esport event gmbh

TurnierTeilnehmer

Cloud Cup

FIFA 20 Ultimate Team - Squad Cup #2

Online - PS4

17.10.2019


Spielplan
ID Team
1 Daniel Dwelk (DANIELSCP7)
2 Burhan Bayram (B-B_69)
3 Jasper Plückhahn (Jekmaso20)
4 Danio Acri (CWA_Disciplee)
5 Florian Prosser (florianpro2309)
6 Antonio Radelja (AntonioRadelja)
7 Florian Gottwald (Gottey28)
8 Kevin Plinke (FCG_Deadpoolx1)
9 David Neubauer (neubi98)
10 Maximilian Hartmann (HartmannMax)
11 Marcel Stuck (StuckyFIFA)
12 Sören Ibsch (Kiwi0025)
13 Andre Leal (Strangedriver)
14 Gianluca Tassone(gianluca_juve)
15 Ramazan Elmas (Xx-rmzm25-xX)
16 Nick Holste (Xx-nkhe25-Xx)
ID Team
17 Dietmar Krauss (D_K_92)
18 Luka Kantolic (lukafilip7)
19 Robin Uphues (Leytek021)
20 Rene Zorn (EnkeVon1896)
21 Marco Göbel (Renegade_1901
22 Alexander Steinmetz (VfLXander1848)
23 Marc Landwehr (Achineu )
24 Maurice Lucke (Lucke_07)
25 Patrick Kanert (Muchachn45)
26 Robin Koppenhöhl (DERechteKOPPE)
27 Pascal Müller (Crank_047)
28 Tom Santowski ( Tom-1802-)
29 Luigi Indrieri (IndrieriJunior)
30 Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho)
31 Yannick de Groot (Gotzery)
32 Arben Emrullahi (arben_e96)
ID Team
33 Florian Heller (heller1307)
34 Salam Armanazi (Assershanan)
35 Matteo Spittler ( Der_Hundefuhrer)
36 Pascal Schlang (SnakeXD02)
37 Timo Wende (Timo_wnd)
38 Merdan Mato ( AZZ-KANACKISS)
39 Aleksej Kibler (llCR7ll)
40 Nico Dannenberg ( Bauern-Power)
41 Joe Hellmann (JH17-y)
42 Michael Zieringer (michi_tfk)
43 Jan Leyk (zHollowed)
44 Dustin Hoffmann (Dustiin17x)
45 Marco Riedle (Riedle93)
46 Justin Meier (JM_160897)
47 Dündar Baransel (Mr_Ultimate90)
48 Chris Matthias Peterka (Jeffballack)
ID Team
49 Eliot Ukiq (ELIIO-T)
50 Florian Fietz (FLOBOSS_23)
51 Ali Gencer (AliiG07)
52 Cina Hosseindjani (LostlnTheWavesz)
53 Tassos Kor (bvbtassos)
54 Osman Er (Goet_58)
55 Yigit-Can Özagac (Yigidinho58)
56 Robin Mohr (HaHaHaribo)
57 Marvin Hintz (B04_M4RV)
58 Florian Fricke (OWERFLOW95)
59 Abidin Dzeladini (Barca2189)
60 Jonas Keßler (ComanderFROST10)
61 Max Erdmann (Erdiplayz02)
62 Taha Mouhriz (Aragorn88988)
63 Marc Schwiegmann (ZZitrox)
64 Tobias Weckeck (TiikiTaaka_17)



ID Team
65 Adrian Mehnert (Django-IE)
66 Talha Duymaz (cimbomlu4343)
67 Maximilian Butkus (martialis_maxus)
68 Florian Moslimani (Prinzflo19)
69 Jan Tiemann (fcprinzpoldi9)
70 Luca Bernhard (LucaB3rna_)
71 Michael Bernauer (michi-best)
72 Savas Destanoglou (S0N--GOOKU_)
73 Andi Gube ( I-AmANDY)
74 Jan Koch (Kohlendrehen2000)
75 Alban Asani (bani1993)
76 Gian Luca Rusteberg (GianniFCB79)
77 Jan Schmidt (Challenger0408)
78 Luca Rosowski (Der_Erdklumpen)
79 Jan Paul Kowtun (JP_Kowtun)
80 Maurice Pleuger (ImBaFanTa)
ID Team
81 Matthias Hietsch (ssSTYLOoo)
82 Agim Ademi (Steinkonstante)
83 Filip Babic (FIFAFICO)
84 Deniel Mutic (Denii_10)
85 Arlind Sulejmani (lindi-arti)
86 Maximilian Beck (Maaax1904)
87 Simon Walter (iPazzo07)
88 Denis Müller (DA_Denisss)
89 Tobi Burgdorf (megamaccaroni)
90 Florian Schnedl (mag1c_sKillz11)
91 Patrick Seiter (zeeano)
92 Robert Skibba (Skiibba)
93 Florian Zimmer (Fubbat99)
94 Corvin Deterding (deterFIFA)
95 William Ostermann (William1304_)
96 Laurant Beqiraj (B_ulllet)
ID Team
97 Luigi Rubini (temp-741277)
98 Leon Hirzmann (GameFeelings)
99 Galip Gül (Sylenth7)
100 Florim Zenuni (fzfifa10)
101 Gzim Spahiu (xTsubasa_79)
102 Florian Peters (petflorian97)
103 Dominik Schuster (AgIEnT_IPi)
104 Sven Schaefer (nEvS_09_)
105 Femi Selimi ( SELIM_194)
106 Lars Poppenberg (poppi2014)
ID Team