esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

FIFA 20 Ultimate Team - Squad Cup #2

Online - PS4

17.10.2019


Teilnehmer Discord Channel

Runde 1

Info Spielpaarung Erg.


# 1
Team 27
Marco Göbel (Renegade_1901
0
3


# 2
Antonio Radelja (AntonioRadelja)
Deniel Mutic (Denii_10)
2
3


# 3
Team 127
Jan Leyk (zHollowed)
0
3


# 4
Aleksej Kibler (llCR7ll)
Team 24
3
0


# 5
Gzim Spahiu (xTsubasa_79)
Team 35
3
0


# 6
Florian Moslimani (Prinzflo19)
Kevin Plinke (FCG_Deadpoolx1)
1
2


# 7
Team 101
Marcel Stuck (StuckyFIFA)
0
3


# 8
Team 39
Pascal Müller (Crank_047)
0
3


# 9
Max Erdmann (Erdiplayz02)
Osman Er (Goet_58)
4
3


# 10
Team 28
Florian Gottwald (Gottey28)
0
3


# 11
Robin Mohr (HaHaHaribo)
Team 93
3
0


# 12
Florian Fietz (FLOBOSS_23)
Florian Peters (petflorian97)
6
1


# 13
Laurant Beqiraj (B_ulllet)
Gian Luca Rusteberg (GianniFCB79)
1
0


# 14
Denis Müller (DA_Denisss)
Team 73
3
0


# 15
Justin Meier (JM_160897)
Maximilian Hartmann (HartmannMax)
1
0


# 16
Jan Koch (Kohlendrehen2000)
Nick Holste (Xx-nkhe25-Xx)
1
4


# 17
Team 40
Robert Skibba (Skiibba)
0
3


# 18
Team 33
Florian Schnedl (mag1c_sKillz11)
0
3


# 19
Andi Gube ( I-AmANDY)
Team 41
3
0


# 20
Dündar Baransel (Mr_Ultimate90)
Gianluca Tassone(gianluca_juve)
0
3


# 21
Sören Ibsch (Kiwi0025)
Florian Fricke (OWERFLOW95)
3
1


# 22
Andre Leal (Strangedriver)
Marco Riedle (Riedle93)
0
1


# 23
Tobias Weckeck (TiikiTaaka_17)
Maurice Pleuger (ImBaFanTa)
3
2


# 24
Marc Schwiegmann (ZZitrox)
Adrian Mehnert (Django-IE)
6
1


# 25
Chris Matthias Peterka (Jeffballack)
Alexander Steinmetz (VfLXander1848)
1
3


# 26
Ramazan Elmas (Xx-rmzm25-xX)
Dietmar Krauss (D_K_92)
2
1


# 27
Savas Destanoglou (S0N--GOOKU_)
Florian Heller (heller1307)
6
0


# 28
Dustin Hoffmann (Dustiin17x)
Ali Gencer (AliiG07)
1
8


# 29
Merdan Mato ( AZZ-KANACKISS)
Team 29
3
0


# 30
Michael Zieringer (michi_tfk)
Team 34
3
0


# 31
Luca Bernhard (LucaB3rna_)
Daniel Dwelk (DANIELSCP7)
3
0


# 32
Team 10
Yannick de Groot (Gotzery)
0
3


# 33
Luka Kantolic (lukafilip7)
Maurice Lucke (Lucke_07)
7
2


# 34
Jasper Plückhahn (Jekmaso20)
Luigi Rubini (temp-741277)
0
1


# 35
Team 59
Leon Hirzmann (GameFeelings)
0
3


# 36
Team 37
William Ostermann (William1304_)
0
3


# 37
Jan Tiemann (fcprinzpoldi9)
Maximilian Beck (Maaax1904)
0
6


# 38
Team 128
Jan Schmidt (Challenger0408)
0
3


# 39
Robin Koppenhöhl (DERechteKOPPE)
Matteo Spittler ( Der_Hundefuhrer)
0
1


# 40
Rene Zorn (EnkeVon1896)
Dominik Schuster (AgIEnT_IPi)
0
6


# 41
Galip Gül (Sylenth7)
Florian Zimmer (Fubbat99)
2
1


# 42
Nico Dannenberg ( Bauern-Power)
Jan Paul Kowtun (JP_Kowtun)
0
7


# 43
Eliot Ukiq (ELIIO-T)
Corvin Deterding (deterFIFA)
1
3


# 44
Team 21
Taha Mouhriz (Aragorn88988)
0
3


# 45
Robin Uphues (Leytek021)
Yigit-Can Özagac (Yigidinho58)
1
2


# 46
Filip Babic (FIFAFICO)
Lars Poppenberg (poppi2014)
4
1


# 47
Femi Selimi ( SELIM_194)
Luigi Indrieri (IndrieriJunior)
3
0


# 48
Marc Landwehr (Achineu )
Luca Rosowski (Der_Erdklumpen)
3
4


# 49
Team 43
Matthias Hietsch (ssSTYLOoo)
0
3


# 50
Arlind Sulejmani (lindi-arti)
Timo Wende (Timo_wnd)
7
4


# 51
Tom Santowski ( Tom-1802-)
Agim Ademi (Steinkonstante)
3
2


# 52
Tobi Burgdorf (megamaccaroni)
Pascal Schlang (SnakeXD02)
0
2


# 53
Tassos Kor (bvbtassos)
Maximilian Butkus (martialis_maxus)
3
4


# 54
Marvin Hintz (B04_M4RV)
Simon Walter (iPazzo07)
3
1


# 55
Cina Hosseindjani (LostlnTheWavesz)
Joe Hellmann (JH17-y)
4
0


# 56
Arben Emrullahi (arben_e96)
Florian Prosser (florianpro2309)
0
5


# 57
Sven Schaefer (nEvS_09_)
Team 5
3
0


# 58
Patrick Seiter (zeeano)
Michael Bernauer (michi-best)
1
3


# 59
Florim Zenuni (fzfifa10)
Danio Acri (CWA_Disciplee)
0
4


# 60
Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho)
Burhan Bayram (B-B_69)
4
0


# 61
Salam Armanazi (Assershanan)
Abidin Dzeladini (Barca2189)
2
3


# 62
Team 13
Jonas Keßler (ComanderFROST10)
0
3


# 63
Patrick Kanert (Muchachn45)
Talha Duymaz (cimbomlu4343)
1
2


# 64
Alban Asani (bani1993)
David Neubauer (neubi98)
2
4

Runde 2

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
19:34

# 65
Marco Göbel (Renegade_1901
Deniel Mutic (Denii_10)
3
6
19:12

# 66
Jan Leyk (zHollowed)
Aleksej Kibler (llCR7ll)
1
3
19:29

# 67
Gzim Spahiu (xTsubasa_79)
Kevin Plinke (FCG_Deadpoolx1)
0
5
19:12

# 68
Marcel Stuck (StuckyFIFA)
Pascal Müller (Crank_047)
2
1
19:31

# 69
Max Erdmann (Erdiplayz02)
Florian Gottwald (Gottey28)
2
1
19:17

# 70
Robin Mohr (HaHaHaribo)
Florian Fietz (FLOBOSS_23)
6
0
19:26

# 71
Laurant Beqiraj (B_ulllet)
Denis Müller (DA_Denisss)
4
0
19:30

# 72
Justin Meier (JM_160897)
Nick Holste (Xx-nkhe25-Xx)
0
2
19:13

# 73
Robert Skibba (Skiibba)
Florian Schnedl (mag1c_sKillz11)
3
4
19:28

# 74
Andi Gube ( I-AmANDY)
Gianluca Tassone(gianluca_juve)
4
1
19:39

# 75
Sören Ibsch (Kiwi0025)
Marco Riedle (Riedle93)
5
2
19:35

# 76
Tobias Weckeck (TiikiTaaka_17)
Marc Schwiegmann (ZZitrox)
5
1
19:36

# 77
Alexander Steinmetz (VfLXander1848)
Ramazan Elmas (Xx-rmzm25-xX)
0
1
19:30

# 78
Savas Destanoglou (S0N--GOOKU_)
Ali Gencer (AliiG07)
4
3
19:13

# 79
Merdan Mato ( AZZ-KANACKISS)
Michael Zieringer (michi_tfk)
0
2
19:27

# 80
Luca Bernhard (LucaB3rna_)
Yannick de Groot (Gotzery)
2
1
19:42

# 81
Luka Kantolic (lukafilip7)
Luigi Rubini (temp-741277)
2
0
19:13

# 82
Leon Hirzmann (GameFeelings)
William Ostermann (William1304_)
3
1
19:29

# 83
Maximilian Beck (Maaax1904)
Jan Schmidt (Challenger0408)
3
0
19:30

# 84
Matteo Spittler ( Der_Hundefuhrer)
Dominik Schuster (AgIEnT_IPi)
0
3
19:40

# 85
Galip Gül (Sylenth7)
Jan Paul Kowtun (JP_Kowtun)
1
4
19:30

# 86
Corvin Deterding (deterFIFA)
Taha Mouhriz (Aragorn88988)
5
0
19:31

# 87
Yigit-Can Özagac (Yigidinho58)
Filip Babic (FIFAFICO)
3
4
19:38

# 88
Femi Selimi ( SELIM_194)
Luca Rosowski (Der_Erdklumpen)
3
0
19:29

# 89
Matthias Hietsch (ssSTYLOoo)
Arlind Sulejmani (lindi-arti)
5
1
19:31

# 90
Tom Santowski ( Tom-1802-)
Pascal Schlang (SnakeXD02)
2
5
19:34

# 91
Maximilian Butkus (martialis_maxus)
Marvin Hintz (B04_M4RV)
1
6
19:20

# 92
Cina Hosseindjani (LostlnTheWavesz)
Florian Prosser (florianpro2309)
2
4
19:40

# 93
Sven Schaefer (nEvS_09_)
Michael Bernauer (michi-best)
3
4
19:29

# 94
Danio Acri (CWA_Disciplee)
Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho)
0
3
19:35

# 95
Abidin Dzeladini (Barca2189)
Jonas Keßler (ComanderFROST10)
2
1
19:35

# 96
Talha Duymaz (cimbomlu4343)
David Neubauer (neubi98)
0
9

Runde 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
20:03

# 97
Deniel Mutic (Denii_10)
Aleksej Kibler (llCR7ll)
2
0
19:59

# 98
Kevin Plinke (FCG_Deadpoolx1)
Marcel Stuck (StuckyFIFA)
1
2
19:56

# 99
Max Erdmann (Erdiplayz02)
Robin Mohr (HaHaHaribo)
5
1
19:52

# 100
Laurant Beqiraj (B_ulllet)
Nick Holste (Xx-nkhe25-Xx)
4
1
19:48

# 101
Florian Schnedl (mag1c_sKillz11)
Andi Gube ( I-AmANDY)
1
2
20:02

# 102
Sören Ibsch (Kiwi0025)
Tobias Weckeck (TiikiTaaka_17)
3
2
20:10

# 103
Ramazan Elmas (Xx-rmzm25-xX)
Savas Destanoglou (S0N--GOOKU_)
3
2
19:57

# 104
Michael Zieringer (michi_tfk)
Luca Bernhard (LucaB3rna_)
1
2
20:02

# 105
Luka Kantolic (lukafilip7)
Leon Hirzmann (GameFeelings)
1
0
20:01

# 106
Maximilian Beck (Maaax1904)
Dominik Schuster (AgIEnT_IPi)
3
0
20:04

# 107
Jan Paul Kowtun (JP_Kowtun)
Corvin Deterding (deterFIFA)
5
1
20:05

# 108
Filip Babic (FIFAFICO)
Femi Selimi ( SELIM_194)
1
3
19:56

# 109
Matthias Hietsch (ssSTYLOoo)
Pascal Schlang (SnakeXD02)
2
1
19:57

# 110
Marvin Hintz (B04_M4RV)
Florian Prosser (florianpro2309)
1
0
20:04

# 111
Michael Bernauer (michi-best)
Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho)
0
1
20:02

# 112
Abidin Dzeladini (Barca2189)
David Neubauer (neubi98)
2
4

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
20:31

# 113
Deniel Mutic (Denii_10)
Marcel Stuck (StuckyFIFA)
2
1
20:20

# 114
Max Erdmann (Erdiplayz02)
Laurant Beqiraj (B_ulllet)
0
5
20:27

# 115
Andi Gube ( I-AmANDY)
Sören Ibsch (Kiwi0025)
1
3
20:36

# 116
Ramazan Elmas (Xx-rmzm25-xX)
Luca Bernhard (LucaB3rna_)
2
3
20:42

# 117
Luka Kantolic (lukafilip7)
Maximilian Beck (Maaax1904)
0
1
20:33

# 118
Jan Paul Kowtun (JP_Kowtun)
Femi Selimi ( SELIM_194)
3
2
20:38

# 119
Matthias Hietsch (ssSTYLOoo)
Marvin Hintz (B04_M4RV)
2
1
20:38

# 120
Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho)
David Neubauer (neubi98)
1
0

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
20:55

# 121
Deniel Mutic (Denii_10)
Laurant Beqiraj (B_ulllet)
2
1
21:07

# 122
Sören Ibsch (Kiwi0025)
Luca Bernhard (LucaB3rna_)
2
3
21:11

# 123
Maximilian Beck (Maaax1904)
Jan Paul Kowtun (JP_Kowtun)
1
2
21:14

# 124
Matthias Hietsch (ssSTYLOoo)
Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho)
4
1

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
21:37

# 125
Deniel Mutic (Denii_10)
Luca Bernhard (LucaB3rna_)
4
5
21:45

# 126
Jan Paul Kowtun (JP_Kowtun)
Matthias Hietsch (ssSTYLOoo)
4
2

Spiel um Platz 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
22:08

# 127
Deniel Mutic (Denii_10)
Matthias Hietsch (ssSTYLOoo)
4
1

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
22:08

# 128
Luca Bernhard (LucaB3rna_)
Jan Paul Kowtun (JP_Kowtun)
3
2

Sieger

1. Platz
Luca Bernhard (LucaB3rna_)
2. Platz
Jan Paul Kowtun (JP_Kowtun)
3. Platz
Deniel Mutic (Denii_10)