esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

Volksbank Bramgau-Wittlage eG

Online - PS 4

06.04.2021


Teilnehmer Livestream

Runde 1

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 1
Oliver Flake (oflake2802)
Freilos 15
3
0
# 2
Freilos 27
Patrick Klare (pety1992)
0
3
# 3
Philipp Gysbers (PHILIpp0209)
Freilos 30
3
0
# 4
Freilos 6
Furkan Bal (Vaquryy)
0
3
# 5
Julian Lange (DKE_S2_Turk)
Marcel Zischke (Zischii123)
8
1
# 6
Sebastian Ballmann (Lokyrion)
Freilos 22
3
0
# 7
Freilos 28
Justus Liebig ( VBL-Apfel)
0
3
# 8
Freilos 24
Oguzhan Tuzdelen (ThisIsFxry-)
0
3
# 9
Lukas Richter (Evo_Ex-Arrow)
Freilos 31
3
0
# 10
Jonas Goldberg (Havanna-Jones)
Freilos 23
3
0
# 11
Christian Schwöppe (Darth-Bane-s)
Freilos 32
3
0
# 12
Hüseyin Karakurt ( badboy330iii )
Freilos 21
3
0
# 13
Rene Gosink (re17je20)
Freilos 25
3
0
# 14
Freilos 29
Joshua von der Decken ( joshikiller20)
0
3
# 15
Freilos 26
Sascha Beiderwellen (Louis260505)
0
3
# 16
Lukas Prätorius (Peppnase574)
Jannis Trumme (Trummski)
0
3

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 17
Oliver Flake (oflake2802)
Patrick Klare (pety1992)
0
3
# 18
Philipp Gysbers (PHILIpp0209)
Furkan Bal (Vaquryy)
0
9
# 19
Julian Lange (DKE_S2_Turk)
Sebastian Ballmann (Lokyrion)
13
0
# 20
Justus Liebig ( VBL-Apfel)
Oguzhan Tuzdelen (ThisIsFxry-)
0
3
# 21
Lukas Richter (Evo_Ex-Arrow)
Jonas Goldberg (Havanna-Jones)
4
3
# 22
Christian Schwöppe (Darth-Bane-s)
Hüseyin Karakurt ( badboy330iii )
3
2
# 23
Rene Gosink (re17je20)
Joshua von der Decken ( joshikiller20)
3
0
# 24
Sascha Beiderwellen (Louis260505)
Jannis Trumme (Trummski)
3
6

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 25
Patrick Klare (pety1992)
Furkan Bal (Vaquryy)
1
12
# 26
Julian Lange (DKE_S2_Turk)
Oguzhan Tuzdelen (ThisIsFxry-)
3
2
# 27
Lukas Richter (Evo_Ex-Arrow)
Christian Schwöppe (Darth-Bane-s)
5
1
# 28
Rene Gosink (re17je20)
Jannis Trumme (Trummski)
0
15

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 29
Furkan Bal (Vaquryy)
Julian Lange (DKE_S2_Turk)
2
1

(n.V.)
# 30
Lukas Richter (Evo_Ex-Arrow)
Jannis Trumme (Trummski)
1
7

Spiel um Platz 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 31
Julian Lange (DKE_S2_Turk)
Lukas Richter (Evo_Ex-Arrow)
11
0

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 32
Furkan Bal (Vaquryy)
Jannis Trumme (Trummski)
6
3

Sieger

1. Platz
Furkan Bal (Vaquryy)
2. Platz
Jannis Trumme (Trummski)
3. Platz
Julian Lange (DKE_S2_Turk)