esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

Volksbank Senden eG

Online - PS4

05.04.2021


Teilnehmer Livestream

Runde 1

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 1
Markus Bunge (Burninho08)
Marcel Knauber (darm_sprenger-25)
4
0
# 2
Freilos 30
Lukas Siepert (Kingluigi417)
0
3
# 3
Freilos 26
Can Wolf (derverpasster48)
0
3
# 4
Freilos 29
Michael Kirner (aNthraX_0815)
0
3
# 5
Moritz Grothues (Lost_Mogi)
Johannes Staab (play_maker_20)
0
7
# 6
Mohamad Dirani (M_Dirani)
Pasqual Iacona (Pasqualneymar)
2
5
# 7
Marco Heine (ItsMarcoFIFA)
Mario Lovrinovic (Thisis_Bulji)
0
3
# 8
Freilos 32
Furkan Karaagac (zFurkxn_)
0
3
# 9
Kevin Averdung (BMGladbach15)
Marco Tunke (wuckerzatte)
8
0
# 10
Phil Wannagat (xPhilWa)
Freilos 27
3
0
# 11
Jonas Wirth (Jonas102005)
Marc André Deing (oezinali6)
6
1
# 12
Mahmud Mustapha (Kingmst94)
Bastian Rabe (Vanillestange270)
5
0
# 13
Tim Laumann (Tim300897 )
Freilos 5
3
0
# 14
Sky Thonert (skyfly02)
Freilos 31
3
0
# 15
Sabri Mohamad (Hort-Sabri10)
Freilos 28
3
0
# 16
Leon Lange (Lexn04)
David Fulda (PolskaaaX)
0
3

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 17
Markus Bunge (Burninho08)
Lukas Siepert (Kingluigi417)
5
0
# 18
Can Wolf (derverpasster48)
Michael Kirner (aNthraX_0815)
2
1
# 19
Johannes Staab (play_maker_20)
Pasqual Iacona (Pasqualneymar)
5
1
# 20
Mario Lovrinovic (Thisis_Bulji)
Furkan Karaagac (zFurkxn_)
5
0
# 21
Kevin Averdung (BMGladbach15)
Phil Wannagat (xPhilWa)
0
3
# 22
Jonas Wirth (Jonas102005)
Mahmud Mustapha (Kingmst94)
5
4
# 23
Tim Laumann (Tim300897 )
Sky Thonert (skyfly02)
0
3
# 24
Sabri Mohamad (Hort-Sabri10)
David Fulda (PolskaaaX)
2
1

(n.V.)

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 25
Markus Bunge (Burninho08)
Can Wolf (derverpasster48)
4
0
# 26
Johannes Staab (play_maker_20)
Mario Lovrinovic (Thisis_Bulji)
2
4
# 27
Phil Wannagat (xPhilWa)
Jonas Wirth (Jonas102005)
2
4
# 28
Sky Thonert (skyfly02)
Sabri Mohamad (Hort-Sabri10)
0
3

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 29
Markus Bunge (Burninho08)
Mario Lovrinovic (Thisis_Bulji)
1
4
# 30
Jonas Wirth (Jonas102005)
Sabri Mohamad (Hort-Sabri10)
4
3

Spiel um Platz 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 31
Markus Bunge (Burninho08)
Sabri Mohamad (Hort-Sabri10)
3
0

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 32
Mario Lovrinovic (Thisis_Bulji)
Jonas Wirth (Jonas102005)
4
2

Sieger

1. Platz
Mario Lovrinovic (Thisis_Bulji)
2. Platz
Jonas Wirth (Jonas102005)
3. Platz
Markus Bunge (Burninho08)