esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

VR Bank Oldenburg Land eG

Online - PS 4

02.04.2021


Teilnehmer Livestream

Runde 1

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 1
Jannis Trumme (Trummski)
Shemsi Stublla (GOAT_Stublla)
6
2
# 2
Florian Schröer (Scoreking)
Kenneth Krümpelmann (MainFIFA21)
2
1
# 3
Yannick Hopp (HoppyYT)
Freilos 25
3
0
# 4
Tony Petermann (FifaGodZlatan10)
Freilos 31
3
0
# 5
Freilos 32
Christoph Steenken (TheKingchris5)
0
3
# 6
Freilos 27
Henrik Beckmann (nikiabi88)
0
3
# 7
Freilos 5
Efe Yar (Yaronaldo_20)
0
3
# 8
Fabian Schmidt (Fabiii1412xx)
Freilos 26
3
0
# 9
Marvin Dirksen (S04_Marv94)
Freilos 22
3
0
# 10
Freilos 29
Marcel Otto (ottah10o)
0
3
# 11
Niklas Sowarka (N1klas0212)
Freilos 2
3
0
# 12
Luis Bytyqi (lu1s1977)
Freilos 1
3
0
# 13
Marvin Schipper (M19-_-99S)
Freilos 23
3
0
# 14
Freilos 24
Rene Ostendorf (ashtray_reo)
0
3
# 15
Ben-Erik Bragula (bbragula)
Freilos 28
3
0
# 16
Freilos 30
Norman Südbeck (ZCrowneZ)
0
3

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 17
Jannis Trumme (Trummski)
Florian Schröer (Scoreking)
4
1
# 18
Yannick Hopp (HoppyYT)
Tony Petermann (FifaGodZlatan10)
1
0
# 19
Christoph Steenken (TheKingchris5)
Henrik Beckmann (nikiabi88)
1
4
# 20
Efe Yar (Yaronaldo_20)
Fabian Schmidt (Fabiii1412xx)
6
2
# 21
Marvin Dirksen (S04_Marv94)
Marcel Otto (ottah10o)
4
2
# 22
Niklas Sowarka (N1klas0212)
Luis Bytyqi (lu1s1977)
3
0
# 23
Marvin Schipper (M19-_-99S)
Rene Ostendorf (ashtray_reo)
5
4
# 24
Ben-Erik Bragula (bbragula)
Norman Südbeck (ZCrowneZ)
3
1

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 25
Jannis Trumme (Trummski)
Yannick Hopp (HoppyYT)
4
3
# 26
Henrik Beckmann (nikiabi88)
Efe Yar (Yaronaldo_20)
0
4
# 27
Marvin Dirksen (S04_Marv94)
Niklas Sowarka (N1klas0212)
0
3
# 28
Marvin Schipper (M19-_-99S)
Ben-Erik Bragula (bbragula)
2
5

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 29
Jannis Trumme (Trummski)
Efe Yar (Yaronaldo_20)
3
4

(n.V.)
# 30
Niklas Sowarka (N1klas0212)
Ben-Erik Bragula (bbragula)
4
0

Spiel um Platz 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 31
Jannis Trumme (Trummski)
Ben-Erik Bragula (bbragula)
4
5

(n.V.)

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 32
Efe Yar (Yaronaldo_20)
Niklas Sowarka (N1klas0212)
5
0

Sieger

1. Platz
Efe Yar (Yaronaldo_20)
2. Platz
Niklas Sowarka (N1klas0212)
3. Platz
Ben-Erik Bragula (bbragula)