esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

Volksbank Schnathorst eG

Online - PS 4

13.01.2021


Teilnehmer Livestream

Runde 1

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 1
Mahmut Salin (Lea191294)
Fabian Vogt (xbv09xf)
0
6
# 2
Björn Burmeier (Arminia_bvb_2000)
Tristan Zopf ( TZ9online)
1
2
# 3
Paul Adam (only_Paul15)
Mustafa Guran (Zizou_Junior20)
5
0
# 4
Karwan Kheder Jouqi (Karwan-NGU)
Kevin Temin ( Ktemin )
5
1
# 5
Abdulhamit Akinci (YDGH_Hamit)
Freilos 53
3
0
# 6
Lucas Kara (KaraBros)
Daniel Schmidt (Schmidinjo)
0
3
# 7
Benjamin Mesic (b-mesic)
Freilos 63
3
0
# 8
Marc Meißner (senseless1991)
Jan Luca Siebers (AffeMitWaffe_088)
5
0
# 9
Maximilian Domberg ( SweatForMy88 )
Adem Dernek (Adem_FB_4033)
1
2
# 10
Jeremie Stärke (RWS_Jererarien)
Stefan Kurzke (LemmingCook)
2
3
# 11
Nico Kara (Karramba_55555)
Ferdinand Schmitz (FerdiSchmi)
5
0
# 12
Freilos 61
Engin Özdemir (EnBugra_996)
0
3
# 13
Matthias Albrecht (Yetijaeger)
Freilos 62
3
0
# 14
Eike Henke (eike3112)
Marco Möhle ( KILVER-2010)
1
5
# 15
Patrick Kriegsch (patrickarminia10)
Freilos 50
3
0
# 16
Sebastian Fröber (sebastian_froebe)
Freilos 59
3
0
# 17
Lasse Husemeyer (lassefussball)
Freilos 12
3
0
# 18
Freilos 51
Didier Rödenbeck (did_svw)
0
3
# 19
Fynn Kahler (PImmmmmEL92)
Freilos 57
3
0
# 20
Michael Struckmeyer (Mikomicha)
Freilos 55
3
0
# 21
Patrick Kara (patnucas)
Calvin Held (Calvin-1109)
3
0
# 22
Kevin Lewandowski (k_lewa_8)
Nico Feilbach (Handfeile)
0
1

(n.V.)
# 23
Konstantin Struck (k_ackstrumpf)
Mads Böhne (MortMoet)
3
0
# 24
Sebastian Tiemeyer (deathstar_sniper)
Freilos 58
3
0
# 25
Lukas Unrau (xlukasx9134)
Patrick Knittel (Patti912014)
6
1
# 26
Elias El Kharouid (L2-ilyas)
Patrick Küster (Lattenkracher92)
3
0
# 27
Delgasch Babir ( Nevergiveup039)
Amin Mansour Koubibaa (ungeheuer_Furche)
17
0
# 28
Lennart Gülker (BroPraczy)
Christof Kara (KARRAMBA_666666)
6
1
# 29
Freilos 60
Maurice Jacobs (Mauro_77x)
0
3
# 30
Steven Derksen (this_is_steven8)
Freilos 56
3
0
# 31
Lenn Kaßler (Lenn_27_05)
Freilos 52
3
0
# 32
Patrick Babilon (Patti1408)
Freilos 54
3
0

Runde 2

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 33
Fabian Vogt (xbv09xf)
Tristan Zopf ( TZ9online)
4
1
# 34
Paul Adam (only_Paul15)
Karwan Kheder Jouqi (Karwan-NGU)
1
0
# 35
Abdulhamit Akinci (YDGH_Hamit)
Daniel Schmidt (Schmidinjo)
0
1
# 36
Benjamin Mesic (b-mesic)
Marc Meißner (senseless1991)
3
1
# 37
Adem Dernek (Adem_FB_4033)
Stefan Kurzke (LemmingCook)
5
2
# 38
Nico Kara (Karramba_55555)
Engin Özdemir (EnBugra_996)
1
2
# 39
Matthias Albrecht (Yetijaeger)
Marco Möhle ( KILVER-2010)
0
3
# 40
Patrick Kriegsch (patrickarminia10)
Sebastian Fröber (sebastian_froebe)
2
5
# 41
Lasse Husemeyer (lassefussball)
Didier Rödenbeck (did_svw)
1
0

(n.V.)
# 42
Fynn Kahler (PImmmmmEL92)
Michael Struckmeyer (Mikomicha)
7
0
# 43
Patrick Kara (patnucas)
Nico Feilbach (Handfeile)
2
4
# 44
Konstantin Struck (k_ackstrumpf)
Sebastian Tiemeyer (deathstar_sniper)
5
1
# 45
Lukas Unrau (xlukasx9134)
Elias El Kharouid (L2-ilyas)
0
3
# 46
Delgasch Babir ( Nevergiveup039)
Lennart Gülker (BroPraczy)
3
4
# 47
Maurice Jacobs (Mauro_77x)
Steven Derksen (this_is_steven8)
0
3
# 48
Lenn Kaßler (Lenn_27_05)
Patrick Babilon (Patti1408)
0
11

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 49
Fabian Vogt (xbv09xf)
Paul Adam (only_Paul15)
0
5
# 50
Daniel Schmidt (Schmidinjo)
Benjamin Mesic (b-mesic)
0
5
# 51
Adem Dernek (Adem_FB_4033)
Engin Özdemir (EnBugra_996)
1
2
# 52
Marco Möhle ( KILVER-2010)
Sebastian Fröber (sebastian_froebe)
0
1
# 53
Lasse Husemeyer (lassefussball)
Fynn Kahler (PImmmmmEL92)
4
2
# 54
Nico Feilbach (Handfeile)
Konstantin Struck (k_ackstrumpf)
3
1
# 55
Elias El Kharouid (L2-ilyas)
Lennart Gülker (BroPraczy)
0
5
# 56
Steven Derksen (this_is_steven8)
Patrick Babilon (Patti1408)
1
3

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 57
Paul Adam (only_Paul15)
Benjamin Mesic (b-mesic)
0
2
# 58
Engin Özdemir (EnBugra_996)
Sebastian Fröber (sebastian_froebe)
1
3
# 59
Lasse Husemeyer (lassefussball)
Nico Feilbach (Handfeile)
1
0
# 60
Lennart Gülker (BroPraczy)
Patrick Babilon (Patti1408)
3
4

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 61
Benjamin Mesic (b-mesic)
Sebastian Fröber (sebastian_froebe)
2
4
# 62
Lasse Husemeyer (lassefussball)
Patrick Babilon (Patti1408)
5
2

Spiel um Platz 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 63
Benjamin Mesic (b-mesic)
Patrick Babilon (Patti1408)
0
3

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 64
Sebastian Fröber (sebastian_froebe)
Lasse Husemeyer (lassefussball)
1
3

Sieger

1. Platz
Lasse Husemeyer (lassefussball)
2. Platz
Sebastian Fröber (sebastian_froebe)
3. Platz
Patrick Babilon (Patti1408)