esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

FIFA Turnier

Berlin - Olympiastadion

23.07.2017


Teilnehmer Livestream

Gruppe 1

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Cihan Yasarlar & Oguzhan Metin 4 12
2. Hadi El Soukie & Issa Khanafer 4 3
3. Lukas Benda & Johannes Aue 4 3

Gruppe 2

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Hannes Mewes & Daniel Thöns 4 10
2. Marvin Müller & Kenneth Weise 4 7
3. Paul Fansel & Kevin Wolter 4 0

Gruppe 3

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Marek Posekardt & Roy Lehmann 4 9
2. Andreas Stotland & Elias Luckner 4 4
3. Süleyman Demir & Yasin İstanbul 4 4

Gruppe 4

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Michael Zimmermann & Michél Albrecht 4 8
2. Can Erzeybek & Jason Weiß 4 5
3. Chris Markgraf & Marcel Göss 4 2

Gruppe 5

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Emirhan Tezel & Onur Kilic 4 7
2. Sascha Mett & Christoph Ballentin 4 5
3. Cem Tarakcioglu & Sinan Ersoy 4 4

Gruppe 6

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Pascal Schmidt & Niels Boye 4 8
2. Burak Cil & Gökhan Aydin 4 5
3. Romano Mirio & Pascal Damaschke 4 2

Gruppe 7

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Serdar Kekec & Can Mustafa Gürbüz 4 10
2. Marcus Künne & Daniel Köhler 4 7
3. Finnley Nowka & Marc Werner 4 0

Gruppe 8

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Ronny Peters & Albert Golzer 4 12
2. Maximilian Pilz & Christoph Wehl 4 6
3. Sven Konopatzki & Christian Gropp 4 0

Gruppe 9

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Steffen Pethke & Marvin Nikov 4 10
2. Domenic Schmolcz & Patrick Lunderstädt 4 6
3. Patrick Dorn & Norm Schmidt 4 1

Gruppe 10

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Danny Nagel & Tim Schreiter 4 10
2. Halil Ibrahim Topal & Tugay Güroglu 4 6
3. René Thiel & Maximilian Drewke 4 1

Gruppe 11

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Kevin Kühnel & Christian Heu 4 10
2. Servet Cicek & Orhan Yakar 4 4
3. Jakob Apel & Sebastian Zimmermann 4 3

Gruppe 12

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. N/A 4 4
2. N/A 4 4
3. N/A 4 4

Gruppe 13

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Tim Vogl & Matti Kraatz 4 7
2. Timo Boldt & Ergin Haupold 4 5
3. Daniel Sieberhein & Fabian Frobenius 4 4

Gruppe 14

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Gian Lucca Nekwinda & Leonardo Sabadin 4 8
2. David Kuhn & Steven Maertens 4 5
3. Fredy Zschiebsch & Christopher Cedrich 4 2

Gruppe 15

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Christian Kilz & Oliver Kilz 4 8
2. George Velev & Kevin Kunze 4 4
3. Alexander Purschke & Marvin Ebert 4 3

Gruppe 16

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Paul Dorian Dumke & Daven Fengler 4 12
2. Rayk Stahnke & Yves Kelz 4 6
3. Erik Koschel & Robert Budras-Krüger 4 0

Gruppe 17

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Christian Krol & Patrick Plätke 4 12
2. Andreas Plack & Christian Zumpf 4 6
3. Nils Altendorff & Julius Hoyme 4 0

Gruppe 18

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Sven Carsten & Frank Schwabe 4 9
2. Abdullah Diab & Nour Khadem Al Jame 4 4
3. Lennart Sternbeck & Theo Gardow 4 4

Gruppe 19

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Patrick Bölk & Tom Grünwald 4 9
2. André Pelzmann & Sven Wischnewski 4 5
3. Lucas Bast & Christoph Bast 4 2

Gruppe 20

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Serkan Cesur & Emre Eren 4 9
2. Alwin Gast & Sadek Al-Ahmar 4 5
3. Alex Fritsch & Markus Monn 4 2

Gruppe 21

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Sean Jasmund & Tony Kiesling 4 12
2. Can Sanver & Emre Bayrakoğlu 4 4
3. Roberto Schulze & Danilo Schulze 4 1

Gruppe 22

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. N/A 4 4
2. N/A 4 4
3. N/A 4 4

Gruppe 23

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Ömer Yücel & Metehan Ulus 4 9
2. Kasper Döring & Peyvand Mahmoudzadehtousi 4 9
3. Moritz van der Mond & Dominik Böttcher 4 0

Gruppe 24

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Kevin Goltz & Daren Framke 4 8
2. Nico Jakob & Patrick Böttcher 4 5
3. Kilian Schulze & Justus Schulze 4 2

Gruppe 25

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Thorben Lüttke & Kevin Grünthal 4 7
2. Hamr Hassanein & Andreas Kungel 4 6
3. Lucas Kreimeier & Constantin Ney 4 2

Gruppe 26

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Sven Neumann  & Rene Günther 4 7
2. Marco Hohensee & Nouel Arasteh 4 5
3. Drilon Decaj & Norman Bayer 4 4

Gruppe 27

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Robert Bitterlich & Tom Klemmer 4 8
2. Jacqueline Timm & Simo Schauerte 4 5
3. Philipp Kreutz & Marcel Witt 4 2

Gruppe 28

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Deniz Gezer & Hasan Olgar 4 9
2. Enrico Dünze & Jeremy Wunderlich 4 4
3. Maurice Rzepka & Marcus Schönfelder 4 4

Gruppe 29

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Rene Hogan & Paul Kunze 4 10
2. Gustavo Cabrera & Sebastião Kaviratna 4 5
3. Robin Kunold & Philipp Kamitz 4 1

Gruppe 30

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Murat Yalniz & Lukas Rückert 4 9
2. Thomas Lopp & Philipp Adolph 4 9
3. Anton Berlin & Christoph Klein 4 0

Gruppe 31

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Stefan Schmidt & Karim Yade 4 7
2. Tomislav Radosavljevic & Antonio-Goran Aleksic 4 5
3. Gregor Frank & Florian Dittmann 4 4

Gruppe 32

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Felix Kunstmann & Nils Sviridov 4 10
2. Patrik Hampel & Fabian Schneider 4 7
3. Maik Damaschke & Sebastian Vomfei 4 0

Gruppe 33

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Ronald Raasch & Dominik Petroschka 4 5
2. Serkan Isak & Gökhan Metin 4 5
3. Rico Krüger & Marvin Richter 4 5

Gruppe 34

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. İbrahim Bilgetürk & Kürşat Karakuzulu 4 12
2. Niclas Karich & Jim Justin Dörflinger 4 4
3. Danyel Silva Ragner & Florian Schröder 4 1

Gruppe 35

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Kamran Hajizada & Moritz von Plueskow 4 9
2. Steven Schäfer & Toni Awißus 4 4
3. Tobias Ziesemer & Martin Maaß 4 4

Gruppe 36

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Jacob Woiwode & Philip Wendt 4 6
2. Conrad Korch & Elias Sandro Almaguer Pomares 4 5
3. Yasin Efe Loc & Fabian Probst 4 3

Gruppe 37

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Marius Laurin Harbrecht & Yuma Schienhammer 4 9
2. Christoph Strietzel & Yaya Blank 4 6
3. Yoldas Ates & Ismail irmak 4 3

Gruppe 38

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. N/A 4 4
2. N/A 4 4
3. N/A 4 4

Gruppe 39

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Niclas Johan Rudi Schlaak & Sebastian Schinkowsky 4 9
2. Maximilian Knabe & Sebastian Sasse 4 7
3. Leon Lueginger & Burak Üstüntas 4 1

Gruppe 40

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Steven Friedrich & John Ehlert 4 10
2. Cüneyt Torun & Selcuk Isik 4 7
3. Philipp Fehse & Leopold Koch 4 0

Gruppe 41

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Stefan Gajduk & Lukas Hennig 4 10
2. Erduan Kaljisi & Adrian Jashanica 4 7
3. Timo Thalke & Uwe Thalke 4 0

Gruppe 42

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. David Neubauer & Luca Knauerhase 4 10
2. Jonas Berke & Tom Bismark 4 7
3. Lucas Schmidt & Clemens Peters 4 0

Gruppe 43

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. N/A 4 4
2. N/A 4 4
3. N/A 4 4

Gruppe 44

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Oliver Radan & Tobias Klose 4 8
2. Leon Lautz & Rene Vogel 4 5
3. Marcel Braunhart & Patryk Remigiusz Walter 4 3

Gruppe 45

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Tobias Pankow & Lukas Sturz 4 12
2. Dominic Krause & Niclas Müller 4 4
3. Eric Lieweke & Marc Sänger 4 1

Gruppe 46

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. James Czesky & Domenic Engel 4 12
2. Tristen Jaensch & Claudio Morena 4 6
3. Maximilian Eckert & Dominik Kuhn 4 0

Gruppe 47

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. N/A 4 4
2. N/A 4 4
3. N/A 4 4

Gruppe 48

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Schechmus Eke & Muhamed Eke 4 9
2. Dominic Feber & Kenneth Herzog 4 4
3. Kevin Behling & Cem Kabaca 4 4

Gruppe 49

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Nico Rosenau & Lucas Bröder 4 10
2. Hannes Hoppe & Sebastian Letzin 4 5
3. Julian Marven Siebenrock & Patrice Thiel 4 1

Gruppe 50

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Amer Civic & Kenan Civic 4 10
2. Denny Lück & Hannes Kreutz 4 5
3. Max Dorau & Marc Urner 4 1

Gruppe 51

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Josef Abou El Naga & Dennis Lehn 4 9
2. Ümit Bozkurt & Abdul Samed Kara 4 6
3. Kevin Mashemke & Christian Sonnak 4 3

Gruppe 52

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. N/A 4 4
2. N/A 4 4
3. N/A 4 4

Gruppe 53

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Frederic Reiter & Justin Stroer 4 9
2. Tommy Philipp & Florian Johannsen 4 5
3. Görkem Altinbas & Anil Savci 4 2

Gruppe 54

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Florian Luber & Kevin Hofbauer 4 10
2. Moritz Meumann & Alexander Wenslowski 4 7
3. N/A 4 0

Gruppe 55

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Mohamed Hussein & Dogan Celik 4 12
2. Dominic Rettky & Harald Wagner 4 6
3. Dennis Fröhlich & Benjamin Franco Wegener 4 0

Gruppe 56

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Patrick Weimann & Zephanjah Marquard 4 7
2. Edward Kozlovski & Maxim Smith 4 6
3. Niccolò Oksas & Jeremy Thomann 4 4

Gruppe 57

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Ronny Hesse & Dominic Jost 4 7
2. Jakob Scheurlen & Christopher Alijevski 4 5
3. Muris Biljbiljib & Tristan Schulte-Limbeck 4 4

Gruppe 58

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Maurice Rothenburg & Patrick Möller 4 12
2. Niklas Wendefeuer & Niels Tietgen 4 6
3. Rany Alsammoh & Ammar Saeed 4 0

Gruppe 59

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. N/A 4 4
2. N/A 4 4
3. N/A 4 4

Gruppe 60

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Sarper Beyazgül & Chris Peterka 4 12
2. Nick Hering & Max Buhss 4 6
3. Arben Shala & Raeff Abou Jamous 4 0

Gruppe 61

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Chris Tange & Fin Matthiesen 4 12
2. Patrick Prell & Daniel Meineke 4 3
3. Jan Köhler & Gianluca Ubaldi 4 3

Gruppe 62

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Max Pankowski & Jim Szelinski 4 10
2. Mohamad Khanafer & Mohamad El Soukie 4 5
3. Justin Ukro & Alessandro Giordano 4 1

Gruppe 63

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Maximilian Woidt & Richard Hasse 4 10
2. Mertcan Gül & Efkan Agöz 4 6
3. Mario Kneschke & Dennis Röske 4 1

Gruppe 64

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. N/A 4 4
2. N/A 4 4
3. N/A 4 4

Runde 1

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
14:24
TV 1
# 1
Cihan Yasarlar & Oguzhan Metin
N/A
3
0
14:24
TV 2
# 2
Hannes Mewes & Daniel Thöns
Mertcan Gül & Efkan Agöz
4
2
14:24
TV 3
# 3
Marek Posekardt & Roy Lehmann
Mohamad Khanafer & Mohamad El Soukie
3
4
14:24
TV 4
# 4
Michael Zimmermann & Michél Albrecht
Patrick Prell & Daniel Meineke
2
0
14:24
TV 5
# 5
Emirhan Tezel & Onur Kilic
Nick Hering & Max Buhss
3
2
14:24
TV 6
# 6
Pascal Schmidt & Niels Boye
N/A
3
0
14:24
TV 7
# 7
Serdar Kekec & Can Mustafa Gürbüz
Niklas Wendefeuer & Niels Tietgen
3
1
14:24
TV 8
# 8
Ronny Peters & Albert Golzer
Jakob Scheurlen & Christopher Alijevski
4
3
14:24
TV 9
# 9
Steffen Pethke & Marvin Nikov
Edward Kozlovski & Maxim Smith
0
3
14:24
TV 10
# 10
Danny Nagel & Tim Schreiter
Dominic Rettky & Harald Wagner
2
1
14:24
TV 11
# 11
Kevin Kühnel & Christian Heu
Moritz Meumann & Alexander Wenslowski
3
2
14:24
TV 12
# 12
N/A
Tommy Philipp & Florian Johannsen
0
3
14:24
TV 13
# 13
Tim Vogl & Matti Kraatz
N/A
3
0
14:24
TV 14
# 14
Gian Lucca Nekwinda & Leonardo Sabadin
Ümit Bozkurt & Abdul Samed Kara
1
2
14:24
TV 15
# 15
Christian Kilz & Oliver Kilz
Denny Lück & Hannes Kreutz
2
3
14:24
TV 16
# 16
Paul Dorian Dumke & Daven Fengler
Hannes Hoppe & Sebastian Letzin
2
1
14:24
TV 17
# 17
Christian Krol & Patrick Plätke
Dominic Feber & Kenneth Herzog
1
2
14:24
TV 18
# 18
Sven Carsten & Frank Schwabe
N/A
3
0
14:24
TV 19
# 19
Patrick Bölk & Tom Grünwald
Tristen Jaensch & Claudio Morena
3
0
14:24
TV 20
# 20
Serkan Cesur & Emre Eren
Dominic Krause & Niclas Müller
1
0
14:24
TV 21
# 21
Sean Jasmund & Tony Kiesling
Leon Lautz & Rene Vogel
8
7
14:24
TV 22
# 22
N/A
N/A
1
0
14:24
TV 23
# 23
Ömer Yücel & Metehan Ulus
Jonas Berke & Tom Bismark
3
4
14:24
TV 24
# 24
Kevin Goltz & Daren Framke
Erduan Kaljisi & Adrian Jashanica
0
1
14:24
TV 25
# 25
Thorben Lüttke & Kevin Grünthal
Cüneyt Torun & Selcuk Isik
1
2
14:24
TV 26
# 26
Sven Neumann  & Rene Günther
Maximilian Knabe & Sebastian Sasse
1
5
14:24
TV 27
# 27
Robert Bitterlich & Tom Klemmer
N/A
3
0
14:24
TV 28
# 28
Deniz Gezer & Hasan Olgar
Christoph Strietzel & Yaya Blank
0
2
14:24
TV 29
# 29
Rene Hogan & Paul Kunze
Conrad Korch & Elias Sandro Almaguer Pomares
0
1
14:24
TV 30
# 30
Murat Yalniz & Lukas Rückert
Steven Schäfer & Toni Awißus
1
0
14:24
TV 31
# 31
Stefan Schmidt & Karim Yade
Niclas Karich & Jim Justin Dörflinger
6
5
14:24
TV 32
# 32
Felix Kunstmann & Nils Sviridov
Serkan Isak & Gökhan Metin
1
2
14:54
TV 1
# 33
Ronald Raasch & Dominik Petroschka
Patrik Hampel & Fabian Schneider
2
0
14:54
TV 2
# 34
İbrahim Bilgetürk & Kürşat Karakuzulu
Tomislav Radosavljevic & Antonio-Goran Aleksic
0
1
14:54
TV 3
# 35
Kamran Hajizada & Moritz von Plueskow
Thomas Lopp & Philipp Adolph
2
3
14:54
TV 4
# 36
Jacob Woiwode & Philip Wendt
Gustavo Cabrera & Sebastião Kaviratna
3
4
14:54
TV 5
# 37
Marius Laurin Harbrecht & Yuma Schienhammer
Enrico Dünze & Jeremy Wunderlich
4
1
14:54
TV 6
# 38
N/A
Jacqueline Timm & Simo Schauerte
0
3
14:54
TV 7
# 39
Niclas Johan Rudi Schlaak & Sebastian Schinkowsky
Marco Hohensee & Nouel Arasteh
4
0
14:54
TV 8
# 40
Steven Friedrich & John Ehlert
Hamr Hassanein & Andreas Kungel
2
0
14:54
TV 9
# 41
Stefan Gajduk & Lukas Hennig
Nico Jakob & Patrick Böttcher
0
1
14:54
TV 10
# 42
David Neubauer & Luca Knauerhase
Kasper Döring & Peyvand Mahmoudzadehtousi
1
2
14:54
TV 11
# 43
N/A
N/A
1
0
14:54
TV 12
# 44
Oliver Radan & Tobias Klose
Can Sanver & Emre Bayrakoğlu
4
1
14:54
TV 13
# 45
Tobias Pankow & Lukas Sturz
Alwin Gast & Sadek Al-Ahmar
1
0
14:54
TV 14
# 46
James Czesky & Domenic Engel
André Pelzmann & Sven Wischnewski
0
1
14:54
TV 15
# 47
N/A
Abdullah Diab & Nour Khadem Al Jame
0
3
14:54
TV 16
# 48
Schechmus Eke & Muhamed Eke
Andreas Plack & Christian Zumpf
0
1
14:54
TV 17
# 49
Nico Rosenau & Lucas Bröder
Rayk Stahnke & Yves Kelz
1
2
14:54
TV 18
# 50
Amer Civic & Kenan Civic
George Velev & Kevin Kunze
1
3
14:54
TV 19
# 51
Josef Abou El Naga & Dennis Lehn
David Kuhn & Steven Maertens
0
2
14:54
TV 20
# 52
N/A
Timo Boldt & Ergin Haupold
0
3
14:54
TV 21
# 53
Frederic Reiter & Justin Stroer
N/A
3
0
14:54
TV 22
# 54
Florian Luber & Kevin Hofbauer
Servet Cicek & Orhan Yakar
3
0
14:54
TV 23
# 55
Mohamed Hussein & Dogan Celik
Halil Ibrahim Topal & Tugay Güroglu
0
3
14:54
TV 24
# 56
Patrick Weimann & Zephanjah Marquard
Domenic Schmolcz & Patrick Lunderstädt
2
0
14:54
TV 25
# 57
Ronny Hesse & Dominic Jost
Maximilian Pilz & Christoph Wehl
0
5
14:54
TV 26
# 58
Maurice Rothenburg & Patrick Möller
Marcus Künne & Daniel Köhler
2
0
14:54
TV 27
# 59
N/A
Burak Cil & Gökhan Aydin
0
3
14:54
TV 28
# 60
Sarper Beyazgül & Chris Peterka
Sascha Mett & Christoph Ballentin
0
3
14:54
TV 29
# 61
Chris Tange & Fin Matthiesen
Can Erzeybek & Jason Weiß
0
3
14:54
TV 30
# 62
Max Pankowski & Jim Szelinski
Andreas Stotland & Elias Luckner
1
0
14:54
TV 31
# 63
Maximilian Woidt & Richard Hasse
Marvin Müller & Kenneth Weise
5
3
14:54
TV 32
# 64
N/A
Hadi El Soukie & Issa Khanafer
0
3

Runde 2

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
15:24
TV 1
# 65
Cihan Yasarlar & Oguzhan Metin
Hannes Mewes & Daniel Thöns
3
0
15:24
TV 2
# 66
Mohamad Khanafer & Mohamad El Soukie
Michael Zimmermann & Michél Albrecht
0
1
15:24
TV 3
# 67
Emirhan Tezel & Onur Kilic
Pascal Schmidt & Niels Boye
5
6
15:24
TV 4
# 68
Serdar Kekec & Can Mustafa Gürbüz
Ronny Peters & Albert Golzer
1
2
15:24
TV 5
# 69
Edward Kozlovski & Maxim Smith
Danny Nagel & Tim Schreiter
4
3
15:24
TV 6
# 70
Kevin Kühnel & Christian Heu
Tommy Philipp & Florian Johannsen
3
1
15:24
TV 7
# 71
Tim Vogl & Matti Kraatz
Ümit Bozkurt & Abdul Samed Kara
2
0
15:24
TV 8
# 72
Denny Lück & Hannes Kreutz
Paul Dorian Dumke & Daven Fengler
4
3
15:24
TV 9
# 73
Dominic Feber & Kenneth Herzog
Sven Carsten & Frank Schwabe
5
4
15:24
TV 10
# 74
Patrick Bölk & Tom Grünwald
Serkan Cesur & Emre Eren
0
3
15:24
TV 11
# 75
Sean Jasmund & Tony Kiesling
N/A
3
0
15:24
TV 12
# 76
Jonas Berke & Tom Bismark
Erduan Kaljisi & Adrian Jashanica
2
1
15:24
TV 13
# 77
Cüneyt Torun & Selcuk Isik
Maximilian Knabe & Sebastian Sasse
6
4
15:24
TV 14
# 78
Robert Bitterlich & Tom Klemmer
Christoph Strietzel & Yaya Blank
0
3
15:24
TV 15
# 79
Conrad Korch & Elias Sandro Almaguer Pomares
Murat Yalniz & Lukas Rückert
2
0
15:24
TV 16
# 80
Stefan Schmidt & Karim Yade
Serkan Isak & Gökhan Metin
6
5
15:24
TV 17
# 81
Ronald Raasch & Dominik Petroschka
Tomislav Radosavljevic & Antonio-Goran Aleksic
1
0
15:24
TV 18
# 82
Thomas Lopp & Philipp Adolph
Gustavo Cabrera & Sebastião Kaviratna
3
0
15:24
TV 19
# 83
Marius Laurin Harbrecht & Yuma Schienhammer
Jacqueline Timm & Simo Schauerte
3
1
15:24
TV 20
# 84
Niclas Johan Rudi Schlaak & Sebastian Schinkowsky
Steven Friedrich & John Ehlert
2
3
15:24
TV 21
# 85
Nico Jakob & Patrick Böttcher
Kasper Döring & Peyvand Mahmoudzadehtousi
1
0
15:24
TV 22
# 86
N/A
Oliver Radan & Tobias Klose
0
3
15:24
TV 23
# 87
Tobias Pankow & Lukas Sturz
André Pelzmann & Sven Wischnewski
1
0
15:24
TV 24
# 88
Abdullah Diab & Nour Khadem Al Jame
Andreas Plack & Christian Zumpf
3
2
15:24
TV 25
# 89
Rayk Stahnke & Yves Kelz
George Velev & Kevin Kunze
7
1
15:24
TV 26
# 90
David Kuhn & Steven Maertens
Timo Boldt & Ergin Haupold
3
4
15:24
TV 27
# 91
Frederic Reiter & Justin Stroer
Florian Luber & Kevin Hofbauer
1
2
15:24
TV 28
# 92
Halil Ibrahim Topal & Tugay Güroglu
Patrick Weimann & Zephanjah Marquard
1
0
15:24
TV 29
# 93
Maximilian Pilz & Christoph Wehl
Maurice Rothenburg & Patrick Möller
2
1
15:24
TV 30
# 94
Burak Cil & Gökhan Aydin
Sascha Mett & Christoph Ballentin
2
1
15:24
TV 31
# 95
Can Erzeybek & Jason Weiß
Max Pankowski & Jim Szelinski
3
0
15:24
TV 32
# 96
Maximilian Woidt & Richard Hasse
Hadi El Soukie & Issa Khanafer
1
3

Runde 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
16:12
TV 1
# 97
Cihan Yasarlar & Oguzhan Metin
Michael Zimmermann & Michél Albrecht
3
0
16:12
TV 2
# 98
Pascal Schmidt & Niels Boye
Ronny Peters & Albert Golzer
1
2
16:12
TV 3
# 99
Edward Kozlovski & Maxim Smith
Kevin Kühnel & Christian Heu
2
1
16:12
TV 4
# 100
Tim Vogl & Matti Kraatz
Denny Lück & Hannes Kreutz
1
0
16:12
TV 5
# 101
Dominic Feber & Kenneth Herzog
Serkan Cesur & Emre Eren
0
2
16:12
TV 6
# 102
Sean Jasmund & Tony Kiesling
Jonas Berke & Tom Bismark
0
6
16:12
TV 7
# 103
Cüneyt Torun & Selcuk Isik
Christoph Strietzel & Yaya Blank
0
5
16:12
TV 8
# 104
Conrad Korch & Elias Sandro Almaguer Pomares
Stefan Schmidt & Karim Yade
0
2
16:12
TV 9
# 105
Ronald Raasch & Dominik Petroschka
Thomas Lopp & Philipp Adolph
3
0
16:12
TV 10
# 106
Marius Laurin Harbrecht & Yuma Schienhammer
Steven Friedrich & John Ehlert
2
1
16:12
TV 11
# 107
Nico Jakob & Patrick Böttcher
Oliver Radan & Tobias Klose
1
3
16:12
TV 12
# 108
Tobias Pankow & Lukas Sturz
Abdullah Diab & Nour Khadem Al Jame
2
1
16:12
TV 13
# 109
Rayk Stahnke & Yves Kelz
Timo Boldt & Ergin Haupold
2
1
16:12
TV 14
# 110
Florian Luber & Kevin Hofbauer
Halil Ibrahim Topal & Tugay Güroglu
2
0
16:12
TV 15
# 111
Maximilian Pilz & Christoph Wehl
Burak Cil & Gökhan Aydin
3
4
16:12
TV 16
# 112
Can Erzeybek & Jason Weiß
Hadi El Soukie & Issa Khanafer
2
0

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
16:40
TV 1
# 113
Cihan Yasarlar & Oguzhan Metin
Ronny Peters & Albert Golzer
4
0
16:40
TV 2
# 114
Edward Kozlovski & Maxim Smith
Tim Vogl & Matti Kraatz
3
0
16:40
TV 3
# 115
Serkan Cesur & Emre Eren
Jonas Berke & Tom Bismark
1
2
16:40
TV 4
# 116
Christoph Strietzel & Yaya Blank
Stefan Schmidt & Karim Yade
0
3
16:40
TV 5
# 117
Ronald Raasch & Dominik Petroschka
Marius Laurin Harbrecht & Yuma Schienhammer
0
5
16:40
TV 6
# 118
Oliver Radan & Tobias Klose
Tobias Pankow & Lukas Sturz
0
1
16:40
TV 7
# 119
Rayk Stahnke & Yves Kelz
Florian Luber & Kevin Hofbauer
3
1
16:40
TV 8
# 120
Burak Cil & Gökhan Aydin
Can Erzeybek & Jason Weiß
5
4

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
17:12
TV 1
# 121
Cihan Yasarlar & Oguzhan Metin
Edward Kozlovski & Maxim Smith
1
0
17:12
TV 2
# 122
Jonas Berke & Tom Bismark
Stefan Schmidt & Karim Yade
1
0
17:12
TV 3
# 123
Marius Laurin Harbrecht & Yuma Schienhammer
Tobias Pankow & Lukas Sturz
4
3
17:12
TV 4
# 124
Rayk Stahnke & Yves Kelz
Can Erzeybek & Jason Weiß
0
1

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
17:45
TV 1
# 125
Cihan Yasarlar & Oguzhan Metin
Jonas Berke & Tom Bismark
2
1
17:45
TV 2
# 126
Marius Laurin Harbrecht & Yuma Schienhammer
Can Erzeybek & Jason Weiß
4
3

Spiel um Platz 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
18:34
TV 1
# 127
Jonas Berke & Tom Bismark
Can Erzeybek & Jason Weiß
3
1

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
19:04
TV 1
# 128
Cihan Yasarlar & Oguzhan Metin
Marius Laurin Harbrecht & Yuma Schienhammer
2
0

Sieger

1. Platz
Cihan Yasarlar & Oguzhan Metin
2. Platz
Marius Laurin Harbrecht & Yuma Schienhammer
3. Platz
Jonas Berke & Tom Bismark