esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

Volksbank Bad Salzuflen eG

Online - PS 4

12.01.2021


Teilnehmer Livestream

Runde 1

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 1
Florian Petschulat (code-petsche)
Freilos 61
3
0
# 2
Freilos 39
Hendrik Busse (rip0r)
0
3
# 3
Freilos 44
Jona Ernst (S04-Gamer99)
0
3
# 4
David Bauer (pizzaitadeu)
Freilos 47
3
0
# 5
Alexander Pape (zIAvxxrY-)
Freilos 55
3
0
# 6
Freilos 43
Lukas Berendsen (TeMPeXx_MiSTaKeZ)
0
3
# 7
Freilos 58
Karwan Kheder Jouqi (Karwan-NGU)
0
3
# 8
Rohan Rasho (Behlule_kera)
Freilos 20
3
0
# 9
Freilos 49
Tom Gleick (Hito_131203)
0
3
# 10
Freilos 42
Max Luft (maxiking_3379)
0
3
# 11
Freilos 59
Markus Kutschmann (LustigerATze)
0
3
# 12
Jonas Osterhage (Jonas180600)
Justin Schweika (Gamerbro1709)
5
3
# 13
Patrick Schmidt (paddyschmidt1984)
Freilos 40
3
0
# 14
Maik Braunsdorf (braunimaik1909)
Freilos 46
3
0
# 15
Thomas Schlettig (BVBx1989)
Hannes Heitkamp (Diplomlappen4_0)
0
3
# 16
Khalid Khudhur (khalidx077)
Stefan Kurzke (LemmingCook)
4
3
# 17
Luca Ernst (WaschLappen-183)
Daniel Schubert (Donnek76)
6
3
# 18
Björn Burmeier (Arminia_bvb_2000)
Freilos 41
3
0
# 19
Emircan Akgöz (EA57575757)
Freilos 45
3
0
# 20
Freilos 62
Nils Janda (Nils-Lasse-Jan)
0
3
# 21
Freilos 1
Abdullah Aydin (abu3792)
0
3
# 22
Dilbirin Yumusak (Tekermann)
Freilos 48
3
0
# 23
Luca Spanel (Logan1975cooper)
Freilos 50
3
0
# 24
Marvin Schmidt (marv99sch)
Freilos 54
3
0
# 25
Hendrik Böke (hendrik7293)
Freilos 64
3
0
# 26
Freilos 60
Marco Sindermann (msas5506)
0
3
# 27
Freilos 56
Baris Önder (bigBarry55)
0
3
# 28
August Fischer (Feivel2012)
Freilos 57
3
0
# 29
Florian Pulwitt ( fp1087 )
Freilos 27
3
0
# 30
Cedrik Niemann (Seedigjio)
Freilos 63
3
0
# 31
Freilos 53
Katrin Brüggemann (KimKimArminia-br)
0
3
# 32
Freilos 51
Florian Zilling (nai_rolf1)
0
3

Runde 2

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 33
Florian Petschulat (code-petsche)
Hendrik Busse (rip0r)
6
1
# 34
Jona Ernst (S04-Gamer99)
David Bauer (pizzaitadeu)
4
0
# 35
Alexander Pape (zIAvxxrY-)
Lukas Berendsen (TeMPeXx_MiSTaKeZ)
2
3
# 36
Karwan Kheder Jouqi (Karwan-NGU)
Rohan Rasho (Behlule_kera)
1
0
# 37
Tom Gleick (Hito_131203)
Max Luft (maxiking_3379)
1
4
# 38
Markus Kutschmann (LustigerATze)
Jonas Osterhage (Jonas180600)
3
5
# 39
Patrick Schmidt (paddyschmidt1984)
Maik Braunsdorf (braunimaik1909)
8
4
# 40
Hannes Heitkamp (Diplomlappen4_0)
Khalid Khudhur (khalidx077)
0
7
# 41
Luca Ernst (WaschLappen-183)
Björn Burmeier (Arminia_bvb_2000)
3
1
# 42
Emircan Akgöz (EA57575757)
Nils Janda (Nils-Lasse-Jan)
7
0
# 43
Abdullah Aydin (abu3792)
Dilbirin Yumusak (Tekermann)
5
2
# 44
Luca Spanel (Logan1975cooper)
Marvin Schmidt (marv99sch)
6
0
# 45
Hendrik Böke (hendrik7293)
Marco Sindermann (msas5506)
5
2
# 46
Baris Önder (bigBarry55)
August Fischer (Feivel2012)
0
3
# 47
Florian Pulwitt ( fp1087 )
Cedrik Niemann (Seedigjio)
0
4
# 48
Katrin Brüggemann (KimKimArminia-br)
Florian Zilling (nai_rolf1)
0
3

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 49
Florian Petschulat (code-petsche)
Jona Ernst (S04-Gamer99)
3
0
# 50
Lukas Berendsen (TeMPeXx_MiSTaKeZ)
Karwan Kheder Jouqi (Karwan-NGU)
1
4
# 51
Max Luft (maxiking_3379)
Jonas Osterhage (Jonas180600)
1
0
# 52
Patrick Schmidt (paddyschmidt1984)
Khalid Khudhur (khalidx077)
2
3
# 53
Luca Ernst (WaschLappen-183)
Emircan Akgöz (EA57575757)
3
4
# 54
Abdullah Aydin (abu3792)
Luca Spanel (Logan1975cooper)
3
1
# 55
Hendrik Böke (hendrik7293)
August Fischer (Feivel2012)
2
6
# 56
Cedrik Niemann (Seedigjio)
Florian Zilling (nai_rolf1)
2
3

(n.V.)

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 57
Florian Petschulat (code-petsche)
Karwan Kheder Jouqi (Karwan-NGU)
0
3
# 58
Max Luft (maxiking_3379)
Khalid Khudhur (khalidx077)
2
3
# 59
Emircan Akgöz (EA57575757)
Abdullah Aydin (abu3792)
5
0
# 60
August Fischer (Feivel2012)
Florian Zilling (nai_rolf1)
5
0

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 61
Karwan Kheder Jouqi (Karwan-NGU)
Khalid Khudhur (khalidx077)
2
3
# 62
Emircan Akgöz (EA57575757)
August Fischer (Feivel2012)
3
2

Spiel um Platz 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 63
Karwan Kheder Jouqi (Karwan-NGU)
August Fischer (Feivel2012)
3
0

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 64
Khalid Khudhur (khalidx077)
Emircan Akgöz (EA57575757)
1
0

Sieger

1. Platz
Khalid Khudhur (khalidx077)
2. Platz
Emircan Akgöz (EA57575757)
3. Platz
Karwan Kheder Jouqi (Karwan-NGU)