esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

FIFA Turnier

Basel - St.Jakob Park

09.07.2017


Teilnehmer Livestream

Gruppe 1

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Vinicius Gantenbein & Jason Kurjacki 3 9
2. Fabian Zahner & Christoph Muggler 3 6
3. Yannick Gurtner & Cédric Roth 3 3
4. Yannic Rieder & Fabio Gualtieri 3 0

Gruppe 2

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Marco Belintani & Benjamin Niederberger 3 9
2. David Bjekovic & Oliver Markovic 3 6
3. Mike Winiger & Robert Karaqi 3 3
4. Sven Lang & David Amstutz 3 0

Gruppe 3

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. This Tanner & Miguel Akermann 3 7
2. Fabian Roth & Loris Mele 3 5
3. Tobias Anhorn & Luca Kiener 3 4
4. Sadik Berisha & Florent Selimi 3 0

Gruppe 4

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Alexander Steinmetz & Serdar Bölükbasi 3 9
2. Gianni Stiffler & Gian-Marco Wetter 3 6
3. Kevin Widtmann & Hakan Türkcan 3 3
4. Max Georg Scheiber & Filip Thomas Fankhauser 3 0

Gruppe 5

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Pascal Sträsler & Umut Gül 3 7
2. Kevin Rutz & Dzhhani Karamanov 3 5
3. Dennis Wernhard & Sven Hausi 3 3
4. Marco Krebs & Florian Lang 3 1

Gruppe 6

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Hannes Selz & Jonas Domagala 3 7
2. Rayan Hajabo & Lorenzo Di Cesare 3 6
3. Jakob Clement & Tobias Burkard 3 4
4. Pascal Müller & Nico Kiehl 3 0

Gruppe 7

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Noah Okafor & Isaiah Okfor 3 9
2. Arda Demirtok & Sahin Dogan 3 6
3. Selman Yassitepe & Marsell Laski 3 3
4. Deborah Noser & Reto Businger 3 0

Gruppe 8

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Thomas Brunner & Eros Löffel 3 6
2. Elvin Matric & Dursum Matric 3 6
3. Bahadir Coban & Nico Perly 3 6
4. Philip Oswald & Kevin Faller 3 0

Gruppe 9

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Dalijan Etemi & Mhill Mirakaj 3 7
2. Fatih Cakir & Sebastian Wetzel 3 5
3. Fabio Dell' Orco & Luca Bozzo 3 3
4. Martin Bürgin & Stefan Meyer 3 1

Gruppe 10

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Sergio Salvatore Marra & Roberto De Lillo 3 9
2. Denis Miodragovic & Pere Dalic 3 6
3. Ensar Biqkaj & Ardit Biqkaj 3 3
4. Roman Segginger & Patrick Marques da Ponte 3 0

Gruppe 11

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Rico Hölzel & Daniel Engelhardt 3 7
2. Michael Borer & Marco Hersperger 3 7
3. Sandro Krebs & Steven Ledermann 3 3
4. Kevin Schreiber & Mirko Holzmann 3 0

Gruppe 12

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Rodi Basci & Serhat Yilmaz 3 9
2. Michael Rodrigues & Kevin de Carolis 3 6
3. Jomy Kottathil & Solomon Vakayil 3 3
4. Xhemail Ademi & Jon Bill 3 0

Gruppe 13

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Daniele Lucia & Francesco Patrizio 3 7
2. Nicolas Roeck & Yacine Boughazi 3 6
3. Ardian Sinani & Kujtim Maliqui 3 2
4. Steve Bohni & Michael Wernhard 3 1

Gruppe 14

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Kilian Berki & Peter Löscher 3 9
2. Mario Kaltenmark & Christoph Müller 3 4
3. Norman Pietzke & Maximilian Stockkamp 3 4
4. Marco Andriolo & Luigi Ragusa 3 0

Gruppe 15

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Luis Arenillas & Fabio Pechlaner 3 7
2. Biagio Sileci & Velibor Vasilic 3 7
3. Roland Eggenberger & Gianluca Lombardo 3 3
4. Igor Gheller & Tobias Kröpfli 3 0

Gruppe 16

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Adriano Quaranta & Getoar Goqi 3 7
2. Louis ten Tije & Alex Ludwig 3 7
3. Rafael Arenillas Sianturi & David Lopez Gonzalez 3 1
4. Francesco Buccheri & Erind Krasniqi 3 1

Gruppe 17

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Bruno Bardelas & Sven Humbel 3 9
2. Philipp Wanner & Lucca Bürki 3 6
3. Sandro Simmen & Yves Pabst 3 3
4. Tin Pejic & Oliver Pejic 3 0

Gruppe 18

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Dario Krebs & Ricco Krebs 3 9
2. Burim Istrefi & Leon Giedenbacher 3 6
3. Jonas Krumm & Dominik Pfeifer 3 3
4. Stefan Zürcher & Christoph Steiner 3 0

Gruppe 19

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Mirkan Akarsel & Alessandro Akarsel 3 7
2. Josef Memaj & Robert Nrejaj 3 6
3. Julian Stabile & Dominik Spina 3 3
4. Joey Wyss & Andre Buchwalder 3 1

Gruppe 20

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Ivan De Nicoli & Stefano Cinnanti 3 9
2. Denny Nadj & Leo Nadj 3 6
3. Mario Schaffrin & Norman Zimdars 3 3
4. Yanick Walther & Flavio Bieri 3 0

Gruppe 21

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Roger Bühlmann & Fabio Reinert 3 9
2. Tim Brahaj & Loris Brahaj 3 6
3. Patrick Löw & Florian Frei 3 3
4. Julian Borchardt & Manuel Karle 3 0

Gruppe 22

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Arik Gabay & Simon Egli 3 9
2. Yannick Streuli & Louis de Meuron 3 4
3. Emanuel Zimmermann & Sascha Hugentobler 3 3
4. Raphael Goop & Sandro Beiro 3 1

Gruppe 23

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Remo Mathis & Volkan Gülen 3 6
2. Marco Urso & Ananda Hamid 3 6
3. Mert Doldur & Hasan Baspinar 3 3
4. Ali Salehi & Camille Rüegsegger 3 3

Gruppe 24

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Alexander Gasser & Dennis Vallone 3 7
2. Dario Manta & Aziz Murat Kiziler 3 5
3. Anto Ceko & Aleksandar Aleksic 3 4
4. Marcin Tomkowiak & Jasmin Aganovic 3 0

Gruppe 25

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Can Yüksel & Safak Colak 3 7
2. Yannic Noll & Andreas Döpfner 3 6
3. Shahin Mösch & Fabio Halbeisen 3 3
4. Daniele Ciardo & Daniel Rizzotto 3 1

Gruppe 26

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Luca Geiger & Cédric Schmid 3 9
2. Joel da Costa & Sujivan Suresh 3 6
3. Luigi Cantillo & Davide Cantillo 3 3
4. Nejat Balta & Ferhat Balta 3 0

Gruppe 27

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Cem Kilin & Dogan Aydin 3 7
2. Alper Vatansever & Anejan Iruthayanathan 3 4
3. Edon Bajrami & Suad Bajrami 3 3
4. Marco Künzli & Kim Oberer 3 2

Gruppe 28

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Timon Gnos & Michel Küchler 3 9
2. Kevin Coderey & Christian Iemmello 3 6
3. Nicolai Kautschek & Luca Gomes 3 3
4. Dayton Leuenberger & Pascal Maritz 3 0

Gruppe 29

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Mischa Maurer & Ivan Simoes 3 7
2. Simon Egger & Denis Thaqi 3 6
3. Thierry Girod & Nicola Götschel 3 4
4. Teoman Zahal & Irfan Gecegel 3 0

Gruppe 30

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Arton Arifi & Rexhep Memeti 3 9
2. Luca Gennaro & Eric Leuenberger 3 6
3. Paris Kypreos & Franco Arricale 3 1
4. Michael Christ & Pascal Christ 3 1

Gruppe 31

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Corsin Soler & Kai Landös 3 7
2. Francesco Biondo & Martin Pena Gonzalez 3 6
3. Patrick Wegel & Fabian Walter 3 3
4. Demian Gadola & Markos Kohler 3 1

Gruppe 32

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Onay Bayin & Burak Keskin 3 9
2. Alessandro Lazzara & Giuseppe Lazzara 3 4
3. Daniel Schaub & Timothy Widmer 3 2
4. Jeremy Soland & Benjamin Sutter 3 1

Gruppe 33

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Alexander Berger & Patrik Jahn 3 7
2. Sebastian Beck & Lars Gisiger 3 6
3. Haris Jeginovic & Reuf Osmani 3 4
4. Joao Marcello Pereira Porto & Giorgio Cosma 3 0

Gruppe 34

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Marek Batelka & Jiří Slanina 3 9
2. Robin Kohler & Antonio Begani 3 6
3. Andreas Lais & Jonas Ebner 3 1
4. Andreas Gloor & Dennis Wirz 3 1

Gruppe 35

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Diego Tuena & David Nagy 3 9
2. Alexander Riner & Hami Aygün 3 6
3. Flamur Isufi & Kubilay Yildiz 3 3
4. Ahmed Vuckic & Advan Vuckic 3 0

Gruppe 36

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Luis Fonseca & Waldemar Ens 3 9
2. Marc Lantos & Sandro Lovato 3 6
3. Markus Bronner & Simon Anlicker 3 3
4. Shane Mathew & Yannik Peter 3 0

Gruppe 37

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Manuel Dietiker & Dario Lienhard 3 7
2. Kevin Ribeiro & Leonardo Rustemi 3 7
3. Ralph-Patric Amacker & Ramon Montani 3 3
4. Silvan Häfliger & Hans Müller 3 0

Gruppe 38

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Sebastian Kugland & Tobias Lang 3 6
2. Aleks Pavlovic & Nikola Kovacevic 3 6
3. Pascal Anliker & Kevin Knörr 3 6
4. Pascal Hüttenmoser & Asan Asani 3 0

Gruppe 39

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Davide Orlando & Mathias Schatz 3 7
2. Sasha Hostettler & Romeo Schmid 3 5
3. Andrea Scalone & Mirko Scalone 3 4
4. Patrik Schnell & David Zuber 3 0

Gruppe 40

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Giona Faraone & Antonio Pintimali 3 7
2. Daniel Hasenfratz & Dominik Liniger 3 6
3. Sven Meyer & Björn Boschung 3 4
4. Adrian Geiser & Nico Kaspar 3 0

Gruppe 41

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Adem Dogan & Moreno Barbati 3 6
2. Isidro Gomez & Chinzorig Shinebayar 3 6
3. Francesco Carbotti & Niko Stanic 3 4
4. Chris Fahr & Tobias Heiden 3 1

Gruppe 42

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Vion Hasaj & Drinor Beqiraj 3 7
2. Marc Frossard & Stefan Lang 3 6
3. Patrick Buchenhorner & Luca Kaltenbach 3 4
4. Daniele Costantino & Danilo Vitanza 3 0

Gruppe 43

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Fabio Tuena & Albertino Bezerra 3 7
2. Marco Borer & Sascha Huber 3 6
3. Gianfranco Vinci & Fabio Cervi 3 4
4. Marco Bütikofer Marco & Hüseyin Karabacak 3 0

Gruppe 44

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. David Kaltenmark & Basil Merk 3 7
2. Mario Scalone & Angelo Proto 3 6
3. Bojan Cvijetic & Thibaud Wolownik 3 4
4. Claudio Wenger & Luca Brönnimann 3 0

Gruppe 45

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Milot Nikqi & Dreni Sulejmani 3 7
2. Jakob Scherer & Fabio Centofanti 3 5
3. Rico Schellenberg & Roger Schellenberg 3 4
4. Maria Kochinka & Luca Sutter 3 0

Gruppe 46

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Simon Giller & Andy Rusterholtz 3 9
2. Deniz Eskin & Onur Kabatas 3 4
3. Lorenzo Ladner & Max Heinsius 3 4
4. Stephan Saladin & Sven Ammann 3 0

Gruppe 47

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Cagdas Gürakar & Diyar Atca 3 6
2. Thomas Wursthorn & Manuel Herzog 3 6
3. Patrik Oliveira & Patricia Batista 3 3
4. Giuliano Curcillo & Paolo Curcillo 3 3

Gruppe 48

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Nico Brügger & Deniz Coban 3 6
2. Samuel Gutenberg & Michael Mettler 3 5
3. Alessandro Reggio & Luca Farrace 3 4
4. Giuseppe Paiano & Furkan Gürkan 3 1

Gruppe 49

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Gentjan Zuta & Mergim Sadriji 3 9
2. Kadir Korkmaz & Sandro Leanza 3 4
3. David Baumgartner & Christian Tedesco 3 4
4. Mehmet Suna & Seyhan Salli 3 0

Gruppe 50

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Anes Imamovic & Jorden Lindner 3 6
2. Joel Reichmuth & Philipp Steiner 3 6
3. Simon Nanchen & Gregory Fasolato 3 3
4. Nico Stingl & Timo Haussener 3 3

Gruppe 51

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Christian Gasser & Dennis Abegg 3 9
2. Abdelhamid Fares & Ilies Oussama Sahnoune 3 6
3. Salman Akdeniz & Inan Ezer 3 1
4. Adrian Fluri & Kevin Fürst 3 1

Gruppe 52

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Thomas Becker & Marco Imhof 3 6
2. Thomas Schlup & Luca Beuret 3 6
3. Lars Bader & Patrick Bader 3 6
4. Cyrill Pedolin & Joshua Barbera 3 0

Gruppe 53

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Sandro Schönmann & Kevin Aerni 3 9
2. Stephan Müller & Florian Ruchti 3 4
3. Kosovar Suli & Lirim Kryeziu 3 4
4. Steve Schucker & Kevin Thomas Schucker 3 0

Gruppe 54

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Paulo Jorge Lopes Teixeira & Dani Macedo dos Santos 3 6
2. Luca Wellenzohn & Manuel Nipp 3 6
3. Rui Batista & Mirco Langbrandner 3 4
4. Francesco Vivona & Diego Tassone 3 1

Gruppe 55

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Manuel Molk & Avdullah Tafolli 3 9
2. Stefano Todaro & Ivan Tezak 3 4
3. Gauthier Mattei & Hamza Benzineb 3 3
4. Chris Arzner & Jan Gruber 3 1

Gruppe 56

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Andrea Marcozzi & Noah Pellecchia 3 7
2. Mike Schönauer & David Kramer 3 6
3. Ricco Sandro Vergara & Fernando Manuel Costa Ferreira 3 4
4. Ambros Theepan & Shanmuganathan Sinthuyan 3 0

Gruppe 57

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Gentrit Rrustemi & Meriton Ahmeti 3 9
2. Christian Schneeberger & Beat Glarner 3 6
3. Fabian Hoffmann & Nicki Laisa 3 3
4. Lucas Cenci & Alessio Cignetti 3 0

Gruppe 58

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Igor Mateus Silva & Zjadin Ramadani 3 9
2. Dominik Haas & Manuel Herzog 3 6
3. Niclas Mühl & Kenan Uzar 3 3
4. Raphael Bonato & Ricardo Sürth 3 0

Gruppe 59

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Adrian Wahlen & Kadir Göler 3 7
2. Mehmet Ok & Onur Ok 3 5
3. Morris Welti & Philipp Omar Marda 3 4
4. Luca Masi & Kevin Stricker 3 0

Gruppe 60

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Kevin Forman & Thierry Gossweiler 3 7
2. Jonas Störk & Erik Schmidt 3 5
3. Alessandro Lentini & Domenico Guzzardi 3 2
4. Adrian Augsburger & Salvatore Aronica 3 1

Gruppe 61

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Fabio Paonessa & Alessandro Zarola 3 9
2. Stefan Wetzel & Antonio Nicosia 3 6
3. Tobias Böhlen & Luca Simonato 3 3
4. Dominik Schneiter & Dominic Willi 3 0

Gruppe 62

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Jeremy Varrecchia & Marco Mangione 3 7
2. Sascha Baschung & Dorian Popic 3 5
3. Ramon Sahli & Joel Sahli 3 4
4. N/A 3 0

Gruppe 63

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Christian Fuso & Doni Rami 3 7
2. Rahmi Ozcelik & Matias Donrado 3 7
3. Pascal Bieli & Patrick Huber 3 3
4. N/A 3 0

Gruppe 64

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Hussein Baalbaki & Ugür Karatas 3 9
2. Dario Carlo & Vincenzo Catalano 3 4
3. Hakuzan Shema & Qendrim Xheladini 3 4
4. N/A 3 0

Runde 1

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
14:38
TV 1
# 1
Vinicius Gantenbein & Jason Kurjacki
Dario Carlo & Vincenzo Catalano
5
0
14:38
TV 2
# 2
Marco Belintani & Benjamin Niederberger
Rahmi Ozcelik & Matias Donrado
8
0
14:38
TV 3
# 3
This Tanner & Miguel Akermann
Sascha Baschung & Dorian Popic
2
0
14:38
TV 4
# 4
Alexander Steinmetz & Serdar Bölükbasi
Stefan Wetzel & Antonio Nicosia
1
2
14:38
TV 5
# 5
Pascal Sträsler & Umut Gül
Jonas Störk & Erik Schmidt
6
3
14:38
TV 6
# 6
Hannes Selz & Jonas Domagala
Mehmet Ok & Onur Ok
3
1
14:38
TV 7
# 7
Noah Okafor & Isaiah Okfor
Dominik Haas & Manuel Herzog
5
3
14:38
TV 8
# 8
Thomas Brunner & Eros Löffel
Christian Schneeberger & Beat Glarner
2
1
14:38
TV 9
# 9
Dalijan Etemi & Mhill Mirakaj
Mike Schönauer & David Kramer
3
0
14:38
TV 10
# 10
Sergio Salvatore Marra & Roberto De Lillo
Stefano Todaro & Ivan Tezak
1
5
14:38
TV 11
# 11
Rico Hölzel & Daniel Engelhardt
Luca Wellenzohn & Manuel Nipp
7
2
14:38
TV 12
# 12
Rodi Basci & Serhat Yilmaz
Stephan Müller & Florian Ruchti
1
0
14:38
TV 13
# 13
Daniele Lucia & Francesco Patrizio
Thomas Schlup & Luca Beuret
1
0
14:38
TV 14
# 14
Kilian Berki & Peter Löscher
Abdelhamid Fares & Ilies Oussama Sahnoune
0
3
14:38
TV 15
# 15
Luis Arenillas & Fabio Pechlaner
Joel Reichmuth & Philipp Steiner
1
0
14:38
TV 16
# 16
Adriano Quaranta & Getoar Goqi
Kadir Korkmaz & Sandro Leanza
0
1
14:38
TV 17
# 17
Bruno Bardelas & Sven Humbel
Samuel Gutenberg & Michael Mettler
2
0
14:38
TV 18
# 18
Dario Krebs & Ricco Krebs
Thomas Wursthorn & Manuel Herzog
1
0
14:38
TV 19
# 19
Mirkan Akarsel & Alessandro Akarsel
Deniz Eskin & Onur Kabatas
2
1
14:38
TV 20
# 20
Ivan De Nicoli & Stefano Cinnanti
Jakob Scherer & Fabio Centofanti
2
0
14:38
TV 21
# 21
Roger Bühlmann & Fabio Reinert
Mario Scalone & Angelo Proto
1
4
14:38
TV 22
# 22
Arik Gabay & Simon Egli
Marco Borer & Sascha Huber
1
2
14:38
TV 23
# 23
Remo Mathis & Volkan Gülen
Marc Frossard & Stefan Lang
5
4
14:38
TV 24
# 24
Alexander Gasser & Dennis Vallone
Isidro Gomez & Chinzorig Shinebayar
2
0
14:38
TV 25
# 25
Can Yüksel & Safak Colak
Daniel Hasenfratz & Dominik Liniger
3
0
14:38
TV 26
# 26
Luca Geiger & Cédric Schmid
Sasha Hostettler & Romeo Schmid
1
2
14:38
TV 27
# 27
Cem Kilin & Dogan Aydin
Aleks Pavlovic & Nikola Kovacevic
1
2
14:38
TV 28
# 28
Timon Gnos & Michel Küchler
Kevin Ribeiro & Leonardo Rustemi
1
0
14:38
TV 29
# 29
Mischa Maurer & Ivan Simoes
Marc Lantos & Sandro Lovato
7
6
14:38
TV 30
# 30
Arton Arifi & Rexhep Memeti
Alexander Riner & Hami Aygün
3
0
14:38
TV 31
# 31
Corsin Soler & Kai Landös
Robin Kohler & Antonio Begani
4
0
14:38
TV 32
# 32
Onay Bayin & Burak Keskin
Sebastian Beck & Lars Gisiger
2
0
15:08
TV 1
# 33
Alexander Berger & Patrik Jahn
Alessandro Lazzara & Giuseppe Lazzara
1
0
15:08
TV 2
# 34
Marek Batelka & Jiří Slanina
Francesco Biondo & Martin Pena Gonzalez
0
2
15:08
TV 3
# 35
Diego Tuena & David Nagy
Luca Gennaro & Eric Leuenberger
3
1
15:08
TV 4
# 36
Luis Fonseca & Waldemar Ens
Simon Egger & Denis Thaqi
5
4
15:08
TV 5
# 37
Manuel Dietiker & Dario Lienhard
Kevin Coderey & Christian Iemmello
1
0
15:08
TV 6
# 38
Sebastian Kugland & Tobias Lang
Alper Vatansever & Anejan Iruthayanathan
5
4
15:08
TV 7
# 39
Davide Orlando & Mathias Schatz
Joel da Costa & Sujivan Suresh
2
0
15:08
TV 8
# 40
Giona Faraone & Antonio Pintimali
Yannic Noll & Andreas Döpfner
2
1
15:08
TV 9
# 41
Adem Dogan & Moreno Barbati
Dario Manta & Aziz Murat Kiziler
1
3
15:08
TV 10
# 42
Vion Hasaj & Drinor Beqiraj
Marco Urso & Ananda Hamid
2
4
15:08
TV 11
# 43
Fabio Tuena & Albertino Bezerra
Yannick Streuli & Louis de Meuron
1
0
15:08
TV 12
# 44
David Kaltenmark & Basil Merk
Tim Brahaj & Loris Brahaj
4
0
15:08
TV 13
# 45
Milot Nikqi & Dreni Sulejmani
Denny Nadj & Leo Nadj
3
1
15:08
TV 14
# 46
Simon Giller & Andy Rusterholtz
Josef Memaj & Robert Nrejaj
3
1
15:08
TV 15
# 47
Cagdas Gürakar & Diyar Atca
Burim Istrefi & Leon Giedenbacher
2
0
15:08
TV 16
# 48
Nico Brügger & Deniz Coban
Philipp Wanner & Lucca Bürki
0
2
15:08
TV 17
# 49
Gentjan Zuta & Mergim Sadriji
Louis ten Tije & Alex Ludwig
3
0
15:08
TV 18
# 50
Anes Imamovic & Jorden Lindner
Biagio Sileci & Velibor Vasilic
4
0
15:08
TV 19
# 51
Christian Gasser & Dennis Abegg
Mario Kaltenmark & Christoph Müller
2
1
15:08
TV 20
# 52
Thomas Becker & Marco Imhof
Nicolas Roeck & Yacine Boughazi
4
0
15:08
TV 21
# 53
Sandro Schönmann & Kevin Aerni
Michael Rodrigues & Kevin de Carolis
2
1
15:08
TV 22
# 54
Paulo Jorge Lopes Teixeira & Dani Macedo dos Santos
Michael Borer & Marco Hersperger
2
3
15:08
TV 23
# 55
Manuel Molk & Avdullah Tafolli
Denis Miodragovic & Pere Dalic
3
1
15:08
TV 24
# 56
Andrea Marcozzi & Noah Pellecchia
Fatih Cakir & Sebastian Wetzel
2
1
15:08
TV 25
# 57
Gentrit Rrustemi & Meriton Ahmeti
Elvin Matric & Dursum Matric
5
4
15:08
TV 26
# 58
Igor Mateus Silva & Zjadin Ramadani
Arda Demirtok & Sahin Dogan
12
0
15:08
TV 27
# 59
Adrian Wahlen & Kadir Göler
Rayan Hajabo & Lorenzo Di Cesare
1
4
15:08
TV 28
# 60
Kevin Forman & Thierry Gossweiler
Kevin Rutz & Dzhhani Karamanov
1
3
15:08
TV 29
# 61
Fabio Paonessa & Alessandro Zarola
Gianni Stiffler & Gian-Marco Wetter
2
1
15:08
TV 30
# 62
Jeremy Varrecchia & Marco Mangione
Fabian Roth & Loris Mele
2
0
15:08
TV 31
# 63
Christian Fuso & Doni Rami
David Bjekovic & Oliver Markovic
3
0
15:08
TV 32
# 64
Hussein Baalbaki & Ugür Karatas
Fabian Zahner & Christoph Muggler
2
1

Runde 2

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
15:46
TV 1
# 65
Vinicius Gantenbein & Jason Kurjacki
Marco Belintani & Benjamin Niederberger
1
0
15:46
TV 2
# 66
This Tanner & Miguel Akermann
Stefan Wetzel & Antonio Nicosia
2
0
15:46
TV 3
# 67
Pascal Sträsler & Umut Gül
Hannes Selz & Jonas Domagala
7
5
15:46
TV 4
# 68
Noah Okafor & Isaiah Okfor
Thomas Brunner & Eros Löffel
1
0
15:46
TV 5
# 69
Dalijan Etemi & Mhill Mirakaj
Stefano Todaro & Ivan Tezak
0
2
15:46
TV 6
# 70
Rico Hölzel & Daniel Engelhardt
Rodi Basci & Serhat Yilmaz
6
5
15:46
TV 7
# 71
Daniele Lucia & Francesco Patrizio
Abdelhamid Fares & Ilies Oussama Sahnoune
0
4
15:46
TV 8
# 72
Luis Arenillas & Fabio Pechlaner
Kadir Korkmaz & Sandro Leanza
2
1
15:46
TV 9
# 73
Bruno Bardelas & Sven Humbel
Dario Krebs & Ricco Krebs
3
5
15:46
TV 10
# 74
Mirkan Akarsel & Alessandro Akarsel
Ivan De Nicoli & Stefano Cinnanti
0
2
15:46
TV 11
# 75
Mario Scalone & Angelo Proto
Marco Borer & Sascha Huber
0
1
15:46
TV 12
# 76
Remo Mathis & Volkan Gülen
Alexander Gasser & Dennis Vallone
0
1
15:46
TV 13
# 77
Can Yüksel & Safak Colak
Sasha Hostettler & Romeo Schmid
2
0
15:46
TV 14
# 78
Aleks Pavlovic & Nikola Kovacevic
Timon Gnos & Michel Küchler
3
1
15:46
TV 15
# 79
Mischa Maurer & Ivan Simoes
Arton Arifi & Rexhep Memeti
3
7
15:46
TV 16
# 80
Corsin Soler & Kai Landös
Onay Bayin & Burak Keskin
2
3
15:46
TV 17
# 81
Alexander Berger & Patrik Jahn
Francesco Biondo & Martin Pena Gonzalez
4
0
15:46
TV 18
# 82
Diego Tuena & David Nagy
Luis Fonseca & Waldemar Ens
4
2
15:46
TV 19
# 83
Manuel Dietiker & Dario Lienhard
Sebastian Kugland & Tobias Lang
5
3
15:46
TV 20
# 84
Davide Orlando & Mathias Schatz
Giona Faraone & Antonio Pintimali
0
1
15:46
TV 21
# 85
Dario Manta & Aziz Murat Kiziler
Marco Urso & Ananda Hamid
2
0
15:46
TV 22
# 86
Fabio Tuena & Albertino Bezerra
David Kaltenmark & Basil Merk
2
1
15:46
TV 23
# 87
Milot Nikqi & Dreni Sulejmani
Simon Giller & Andy Rusterholtz
1
0
15:46
TV 24
# 88
Cagdas Gürakar & Diyar Atca
Philipp Wanner & Lucca Bürki
0
2
15:46
TV 25
# 89
Gentjan Zuta & Mergim Sadriji
Anes Imamovic & Jorden Lindner
3
0
15:46
TV 26
# 90
Christian Gasser & Dennis Abegg
Thomas Becker & Marco Imhof
0
2
15:46
TV 27
# 91
Sandro Schönmann & Kevin Aerni
Michael Borer & Marco Hersperger
4
1
15:46
TV 28
# 92
Manuel Molk & Avdullah Tafolli
Andrea Marcozzi & Noah Pellecchia
5
0
15:46
TV 29
# 93
Gentrit Rrustemi & Meriton Ahmeti
Igor Mateus Silva & Zjadin Ramadani
3
1
15:46
TV 30
# 94
Rayan Hajabo & Lorenzo Di Cesare
Kevin Rutz & Dzhhani Karamanov
1
2
15:46
TV 31
# 95
Fabio Paonessa & Alessandro Zarola
Jeremy Varrecchia & Marco Mangione
4
1
15:46
TV 32
# 96
Christian Fuso & Doni Rami
Hussein Baalbaki & Ugür Karatas
1
0

Runde 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
16:19
TV 1
# 97
Vinicius Gantenbein & Jason Kurjacki
This Tanner & Miguel Akermann
0
3
16:19
TV 2
# 98
Pascal Sträsler & Umut Gül
Noah Okafor & Isaiah Okfor
2
0
16:19
TV 3
# 99
Stefano Todaro & Ivan Tezak
Rico Hölzel & Daniel Engelhardt
2
0
16:19
TV 4
# 100
Abdelhamid Fares & Ilies Oussama Sahnoune
Luis Arenillas & Fabio Pechlaner
3
0
16:19
TV 5
# 101
Dario Krebs & Ricco Krebs
Ivan De Nicoli & Stefano Cinnanti
3
1
16:19
TV 6
# 102
Marco Borer & Sascha Huber
Alexander Gasser & Dennis Vallone
2
0
16:19
TV 7
# 103
Can Yüksel & Safak Colak
Aleks Pavlovic & Nikola Kovacevic
3
4
16:19
TV 8
# 104
Arton Arifi & Rexhep Memeti
Onay Bayin & Burak Keskin
0
2
16:19
TV 9
# 105
Alexander Berger & Patrik Jahn
Diego Tuena & David Nagy
2
0
16:19
TV 10
# 106
Manuel Dietiker & Dario Lienhard
Giona Faraone & Antonio Pintimali
3
2
16:19
TV 11
# 107
Dario Manta & Aziz Murat Kiziler
Fabio Tuena & Albertino Bezerra
1
2
16:19
TV 12
# 108
Milot Nikqi & Dreni Sulejmani
Philipp Wanner & Lucca Bürki
2
1
16:19
TV 13
# 109
Gentjan Zuta & Mergim Sadriji
Thomas Becker & Marco Imhof
5
6
16:19
TV 14
# 110
Sandro Schönmann & Kevin Aerni
Manuel Molk & Avdullah Tafolli
2
0
16:19
TV 15
# 111
Gentrit Rrustemi & Meriton Ahmeti
Kevin Rutz & Dzhhani Karamanov
1
3
16:19
TV 16
# 112
Fabio Paonessa & Alessandro Zarola
Christian Fuso & Doni Rami
1
3

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
16:59
TV 1
# 113
This Tanner & Miguel Akermann
Pascal Sträsler & Umut Gül
1
2
16:59
TV 2
# 114
Stefano Todaro & Ivan Tezak
Abdelhamid Fares & Ilies Oussama Sahnoune
0
1
16:59
TV 3
# 115
Dario Krebs & Ricco Krebs
Marco Borer & Sascha Huber
0
1
16:59
TV 4
# 116
Aleks Pavlovic & Nikola Kovacevic
Onay Bayin & Burak Keskin
1
2
16:59
TV 5
# 117
Alexander Berger & Patrik Jahn
Manuel Dietiker & Dario Lienhard
1
2
16:59
TV 6
# 118
Fabio Tuena & Albertino Bezerra
Milot Nikqi & Dreni Sulejmani
1
2
16:59
TV 7
# 119
Thomas Becker & Marco Imhof
Sandro Schönmann & Kevin Aerni
2
0
16:59
TV 8
# 120
Kevin Rutz & Dzhhani Karamanov
Christian Fuso & Doni Rami
1
2

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
17:26
TV 1
# 121
Pascal Sträsler & Umut Gül
Abdelhamid Fares & Ilies Oussama Sahnoune
2
1
17:26
TV 2
# 122
Marco Borer & Sascha Huber
Onay Bayin & Burak Keskin
2
1
17:26
TV 3
# 123
Manuel Dietiker & Dario Lienhard
Milot Nikqi & Dreni Sulejmani
0
3
17:26
TV 4
# 124
Thomas Becker & Marco Imhof
Christian Fuso & Doni Rami
1
0

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
17:55
TV 1
# 125
Pascal Sträsler & Umut Gül
Marco Borer & Sascha Huber
3
2
17:55
TV 2
# 126
Milot Nikqi & Dreni Sulejmani
Thomas Becker & Marco Imhof
4
2

Spiel um Platz 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
18:45
TV 1
# 127
Marco Borer & Sascha Huber
Thomas Becker & Marco Imhof
1
0

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
19:15
TV 1
# 128
Pascal Sträsler & Umut Gül
Milot Nikqi & Dreni Sulejmani
0
3

Sieger

1. Platz
Milot Nikqi & Dreni Sulejmani
2. Platz
Pascal Sträsler & Umut Gül
3. Platz
Marco Borer & Sascha Huber