Gruppe 1
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Samet Karahatil & Fatih Karahatil | 4 | 10 |
2. | Tobias Kürschner & Tobias Fark | 4 | 7 |
3. | Patrick Rüsche & Sascha Glockmann | 4 | 0 |
Gruppe 2
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Deniz Altinok & Marco Emmerich | 4 | 10 |
2. | Frank Kreiten & Andreas Kreiten | 4 | 5 |
3. | Tom Santowski & Christopher Kuspatras | 4 | 1 |
Gruppe 3
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Alex Gebhardt & Thomas Jansen | 4 | 8 |
2. | Michael Peters & Nico Frings | 4 | 7 |
3. | Hamza Isik & Merdan Mato | 4 | 1 |
Gruppe 4
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Pascal Kröner & Ugur Tohumcu | 4 | 9 |
2. | Nicolai Kujawski & Justin Schlepütz | 4 | 4 |
3. | Andreas Schmidt & Rafik Hariri | 4 | 4 |
Gruppe 5
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Timo Mütz & Markus Mütz | 4 | 8 |
2. | Inan Adigüzel & Mehmet Dogan | 4 | 6 |
3. | Erdem Ates & Pascal Schumann | 4 | 1 |
Gruppe 6
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Burak Cosgun & Göksel Arslanbey | 4 | 9 |
2. | Eric Mette & Nikola Culum | 4 | 6 |
3. | Tayyip Özer & Kadir Gedik | 4 | 3 |
Gruppe 7
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Manuel Guthier & Michael Dreikluft | 4 | 12 |
2. | Pätrick Barthel & Manuel Wolf | 4 | 3 |
3. | Dario Hamel & Lorenzo Garcia | 4 | 3 |
Gruppe 8
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Adel Bounouar & Mohamed Chabira | 4 | 6 |
2. | Peter Fontes & Marvin Kulgart | 4 | 6 |
3. | Berat Gökce & Burak Gökce | 4 | 6 |
Gruppe 9
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Mustafa Aydin & Enes Düven | 4 | 12 |
2. | Hendrik Hafenrichter & Darwin Jungen | 4 | 6 |
3. | Eduard Kalmykov & Rudolf Kalmykov | 4 | 0 |
Gruppe 10
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Tim Riedelbauch & Oliver Köhnen | 4 | 9 |
2. | Daniel Vecchione & Tobias Vierkötter | 4 | 7 |
3. | Tobias Weiler & Nils Wagner | 4 | 1 |
Gruppe 11
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Timo Schloemer & Christian Foerster | 4 | 7 |
2. | Nils Bothe & Tom Thielen | 4 | 6 |
3. | Mustafa Öztürk & Jan Schultheiß | 4 | 4 |
Gruppe 12
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Bastian Beus & Fabian Brüll | 4 | 8 |
2. | Maurice Wurzer & Maximo Stadie | 4 | 7 |
3. | Felipe Schmitt & Jens Witzel | 4 | 1 |
Gruppe 13
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Matthias Hietsch & Savas Destanoglu | 4 | 12 |
2. | Giacomo Bruhn & Fabian Barth | 4 | 4 |
3. | Stefan Janicke & Benjamin Arendt | 4 | 1 |
Gruppe 14
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Mustafa Abdulhusain & Yassine El Baddioui | 4 | 9 |
2. | Dogukan Akpinar & Berkay Eyüpoglu | 4 | 6 |
3. | Niklas Breinig & Marcel Müller | 4 | 3 |
Gruppe 15
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Danny Fäuster & Andreas Baumgärtel | 4 | 12 |
2. | Diyan Kamrani & Michael Kierzkowski | 4 | 3 |
3. | Ensar Celen & Selahattin Kaya | 4 | 3 |
Gruppe 16
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Brian Heeger & Marvin Hünnebeck | 4 | 8 |
2. | Dennis Schaaf & Christian Drechsler | 4 | 4 |
3. | Daniel Fett & Peyman Baten | 4 | 4 |
Gruppe 17
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Muhammed Sim & Mehmet Örge | 4 | 10 |
2. | Angelo Ndoja & Jonny Biskup | 4 | 5 |
3. | Mohamed El Bekkali & Ilias El Bekkali | 4 | 1 |
Gruppe 18
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Jürgen Grässle & Leon Dohrmann | 4 | 10 |
2. | René Pauls & Pascal Motter | 4 | 5 |
3. | Onur Havur & Erdem Özbek | 4 | 1 |
Gruppe 19
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Metin Caliskan & Furkan Keklik | 4 | 9 |
2. | Dirk Mattner & Mikel Bodden | 4 | 9 |
3. | Dominik Schmitz & René Thönnessen | 4 | 0 |
Gruppe 20
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Pascal Vecchione & Thomas Richmann | 4 | 9 |
2. | Abdullah Alkan & Veysel Karacan | 4 | 7 |
3. | Stefan Koch & Andreas Gradowski | 4 | 1 |
Gruppe 21
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Oguzhan Bayraktar & Justin Khan | 4 | 8 |
2. | Christian Clasen & Philip Hirth | 4 | 7 |
3. | Hakan Kolcak & Pascal Stange | 4 | 1 |
Gruppe 22
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Marc Landwehr & Nico Landwehr | 4 | 12 |
2. | Marvin Kreus & Enrico Rosenberg | 4 | 6 |
3. | Tom Voss & Robin Brings | 4 | 0 |
Gruppe 23
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Timo Stulac & David Krisp | 4 | 9 |
2. | Sezer Yalli & John Benjamin Ramirez Kraft | 4 | 6 |
3. | Abdullah Kayhan & Yunus Emre Ugurlu | 4 | 3 |
Gruppe 24
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Cedric Haupt & Imran Hamzic | 4 | 12 |
2. | Daniel Schaffrath & Fatih Tuzlali | 4 | 3 |
3. | Jan Schulz & David Moritz Jansen | 4 | 3 |
Gruppe 25
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Sammy Ziemons & Mike Paulus | 4 | 12 |
2. | Yannick Sinnicker & Tim Tophoven | 4 | 6 |
3. | Naim Hariri & Thorsten Schorn | 4 | 0 |
Gruppe 26
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Tolga Dastan & Baris Bahcetepe | 4 | 9 |
2. | Philipp Preckel & Hendrik Ritz | 4 | 7 |
3. | Kenan Koc & Ufuk Arslanyilmaz | 4 | 1 |
Gruppe 27
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Michael Kaminski & Philipp Becker | 4 | 8 |
2. | Sadik Beluli & Hakim Aikar | 4 | 4 |
3. | Murat Şaşmaz & Roman Seshko | 4 | 4 |
Gruppe 28
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | David Wirkner & Danny Fonnell | 4 | 10 |
2. | Idris Aydinoglu & Ibrahim Aydinoglu | 4 | 4 |
3. | Simon Tembrink & Florian Bechholz | 4 | 3 |
Gruppe 29
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Dejan Weiß & Paul Stettnisch | 4 | 12 |
2. | Andreas Billig & Dennis Husch | 4 | 6 |
3. | Rene Rothkrantz & Leon Grünheid | 4 | 0 |
Runde 1
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
14:06 TV 1 # 1 |
Samet Karahatil & Fatih Karahatil
N/A
|
3
0
|
14:06 TV 2 # 2 |
Deniz Altinok & Marco Emmerich
N/A
|
3
0
|
14:06 TV 3 # 3 |
Alex Gebhardt & Thomas Jansen
N/A
|
3
0
|
14:06 TV 4 # 4 |
Pascal Kröner & Ugur Tohumcu
Andreas Billig & Dennis Husch
|
3
1
|
14:06 TV 5 # 5 |
Timo Mütz & Markus Mütz
Idris Aydinoglu & Ibrahim Aydinoglu
|
1
0
|
14:06 TV 6 # 6 |
Burak Cosgun & Göksel Arslanbey
Sadik Beluli & Hakim Aikar
|
0
3
|
14:06 TV 7 # 7 |
Manuel Guthier & Michael Dreikluft
Philipp Preckel & Hendrik Ritz
|
0
5
|
14:06 TV 8 # 8 |
Adel Bounouar & Mohamed Chabira
Yannick Sinnicker & Tim Tophoven
|
3
2
|
14:06 TV 9 # 9 |
Mustafa Aydin & Enes Düven
Daniel Schaffrath & Fatih Tuzlali
|
2
1
|
14:06 TV 10 # 10 |
Tim Riedelbauch & Oliver Köhnen
Sezer Yalli & John Benjamin Ramirez Kraft
|
3
1
|
14:06 TV 11 # 11 |
Timo Schloemer & Christian Foerster
Marvin Kreus & Enrico Rosenberg
|
3
1
|
14:06 TV 12 # 12 |
Bastian Beus & Fabian Brüll
Christian Clasen & Philip Hirth
|
5
4
|
14:06 TV 13 # 13 |
Matthias Hietsch & Savas Destanoglu
Abdullah Alkan & Veysel Karacan
|
3
0
|
14:06 TV 14 # 14 |
Mustafa Abdulhusain & Yassine El Baddioui
Dirk Mattner & Mikel Bodden
|
2
0
|
14:06 TV 15 # 15 |
Danny Fäuster & Andreas Baumgärtel
René Pauls & Pascal Motter
|
4
2
|
14:06 TV 16 # 16 |
Brian Heeger & Marvin Hünnebeck
Angelo Ndoja & Jonny Biskup
|
3
5
|
14:36 TV 1 # 17 |
Muhammed Sim & Mehmet Örge
Dennis Schaaf & Christian Drechsler
|
2
0
|
14:36 TV 2 # 18 |
Jürgen Grässle & Leon Dohrmann
Diyan Kamrani & Michael Kierzkowski
|
2
1
|
14:36 TV 3 # 19 |
Metin Caliskan & Furkan Keklik
Dogukan Akpinar & Berkay Eyüpoglu
|
1
0
|
14:36 TV 4 # 20 |
Pascal Vecchione & Thomas Richmann
Giacomo Bruhn & Fabian Barth
|
2
3
|
14:36 TV 5 # 21 |
Oguzhan Bayraktar & Justin Khan
Maurice Wurzer & Maximo Stadie
|
2
1
|
14:36 TV 6 # 22 |
Marc Landwehr & Nico Landwehr
Nils Bothe & Tom Thielen
|
4
2
|
14:36 TV 7 # 23 |
Timo Stulac & David Krisp
Daniel Vecchione & Tobias Vierkötter
|
4
2
|
14:36 TV 8 # 24 |
Cedric Haupt & Imran Hamzic
Hendrik Hafenrichter & Darwin Jungen
|
5
3
|
14:36 TV 9 # 25 |
Sammy Ziemons & Mike Paulus
Peter Fontes & Marvin Kulgart
|
0
1
|
14:36 TV 10 # 26 |
Tolga Dastan & Baris Bahcetepe
Pätrick Barthel & Manuel Wolf
|
1
2
|
14:36 TV 11 # 27 |
Michael Kaminski & Philipp Becker
Eric Mette & Nikola Culum
|
1
2
|
14:36 TV 12 # 28 |
David Wirkner & Danny Fonnell
Inan Adigüzel & Mehmet Dogan
|
3
2
|
14:36 TV 13 # 29 |
Dejan Weiß & Paul Stettnisch
Nicolai Kujawski & Justin Schlepütz
|
2
0
|
14:36 TV 14 # 30 |
Yusuf Sim & Marwan Bouyarden
Michael Peters & Nico Frings
|
1
3
|
14:36 TV 15 # 31 |
N/A
Frank Kreiten & Andreas Kreiten
|
0
3
|
14:36 TV 16 # 32 |
N/A
Tobias Kürschner & Tobias Fark
|
0
3
|
Runde 2
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
15:00 TV 1 # 33 |
Samet Karahatil & Fatih Karahatil
Deniz Altinok & Marco Emmerich
|
0
3
|
15:00 TV 2 # 34 |
Alex Gebhardt & Thomas Jansen
Pascal Kröner & Ugur Tohumcu
|
2
3
|
15:00 TV 3 # 35 |
Timo Mütz & Markus Mütz
Sadik Beluli & Hakim Aikar
|
0
1
|
15:00 TV 4 # 36 |
Philipp Preckel & Hendrik Ritz
Adel Bounouar & Mohamed Chabira
|
2
0
|
15:00 TV 5 # 37 |
Mustafa Aydin & Enes Düven
Tim Riedelbauch & Oliver Köhnen
|
1
2
|
15:00 TV 6 # 38 |
Timo Schloemer & Christian Foerster
Bastian Beus & Fabian Brüll
|
1
2
|
15:00 TV 7 # 39 |
Matthias Hietsch & Savas Destanoglu
Mustafa Abdulhusain & Yassine El Baddioui
|
0
1
|
15:00 TV 8 # 40 |
Danny Fäuster & Andreas Baumgärtel
Angelo Ndoja & Jonny Biskup
|
3
1
|
15:00 TV 9 # 41 |
Muhammed Sim & Mehmet Örge
Jürgen Grässle & Leon Dohrmann
|
2
0
|
15:00 TV 10 # 42 |
Metin Caliskan & Furkan Keklik
Giacomo Bruhn & Fabian Barth
|
3
2
|
15:00 TV 11 # 43 |
Oguzhan Bayraktar & Justin Khan
Marc Landwehr & Nico Landwehr
|
1
3
|
15:00 TV 12 # 44 |
Timo Stulac & David Krisp
Cedric Haupt & Imran Hamzic
|
0
2
|
15:00 TV 13 # 45 |
Peter Fontes & Marvin Kulgart
Pätrick Barthel & Manuel Wolf
|
1
2
|
15:00 TV 14 # 46 |
Eric Mette & Nikola Culum
David Wirkner & Danny Fonnell
|
2
4
|
15:00 TV 15 # 47 |
Dejan Weiß & Paul Stettnisch
Michael Peters & Nico Frings
|
3
0
|
15:00 TV 16 # 48 |
Frank Kreiten & Andreas Kreiten
Tobias Kürschner & Tobias Fark
|
1
2
|
Achtelfinale
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
15:32 TV 1 # 49 |
Deniz Altinok & Marco Emmerich
Pascal Kröner & Ugur Tohumcu
|
4
3
|
15:32 TV 2 # 50 |
Sadik Beluli & Hakim Aikar
Philipp Preckel & Hendrik Ritz
|
1
3
|
15:32 TV 3 # 51 |
Tim Riedelbauch & Oliver Köhnen
Bastian Beus & Fabian Brüll
|
2
1
|
15:32 TV 4 # 52 |
Mustafa Abdulhusain & Yassine El Baddioui
Danny Fäuster & Andreas Baumgärtel
|
0
1
|
15:32 TV 5 # 53 |
Muhammed Sim & Mehmet Örge
Metin Caliskan & Furkan Keklik
|
1
2
|
15:32 TV 6 # 54 |
Marc Landwehr & Nico Landwehr
Cedric Haupt & Imran Hamzic
|
5
1
|
15:32 TV 7 # 55 |
Pätrick Barthel & Manuel Wolf
David Wirkner & Danny Fonnell
|
3
2
|
15:32 TV 8 # 56 |
Dejan Weiß & Paul Stettnisch
Tobias Kürschner & Tobias Fark
|
2
1
|
Viertelfinale
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
16:12 TV 1 # 57 |
Deniz Altinok & Marco Emmerich
Philipp Preckel & Hendrik Ritz
|
3
1
|
16:12 TV 2 # 58 |
Tim Riedelbauch & Oliver Köhnen
Danny Fäuster & Andreas Baumgärtel
|
3
1
|
16:12 TV 3 # 59 |
Metin Caliskan & Furkan Keklik
Marc Landwehr & Nico Landwehr
|
0
2
|
16:12 TV 4 # 60 |
Pätrick Barthel & Manuel Wolf
Dejan Weiß & Paul Stettnisch
|
1
3
|
Halbfinale
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
16:42 TV 1 # 61 |
Deniz Altinok & Marco Emmerich
Tim Riedelbauch & Oliver Köhnen
|
2
0
|
16:42 TV 2 # 62 |
Marc Landwehr & Nico Landwehr
Dejan Weiß & Paul Stettnisch
|
1
3
|
Spiel um Platz 3
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
17:06 TV 1 # 63 |
Tim Riedelbauch & Oliver Köhnen
Marc Landwehr & Nico Landwehr
|
2
0
|
Finale
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
17:36 TV 1 # 64 |
Deniz Altinok & Marco Emmerich
Dejan Weiß & Paul Stettnisch
|
3
0
|