esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

Volksbank in der Hohen Mark eG

Online - PS4

19.11.2020


Teilnehmer Discord Channel Livestream

Runde 1

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 1
Freilos 57
David Bauer (pizzaitadeu)
0
3
# 2
Marvin Weßeling (marvin7172)
Andy Möller (pcs-alien)
10
0
# 3
Damian Szostek (damianco_tv)
Christoph Grieger (Erzh3rzo0g)
4
0
# 4
Freilos 28
Elias Niemand (eliasjemand)
0
3
# 5
Freilos 54
Joel Ponanta (jp260902)
0
3
# 6
Antonio Molina Gomez (AMG2812)
Freilos 29
3
0
# 7
Nico Höfel (xXNiico1907Xx)
Freilos 52
3
0
# 8
Freilos 56
Ron Certa (LBcsspolar)
0
3
# 9
Zinedin Sekic (Floetnwili)
Christopher Schöttler (T0x1iCal3)
2
0
# 10
Freilos 55
Tim Urban (Lostintown7)
0
3
# 11
Freilos 63
Marc-André Petermeyer (bayto2020)
0
3
# 12
Freilos 64
Krystian Michalek (Krystianom22)
0
3
# 13
Marco Heine (ItsMarcoFIFA)
Leon Karner (zTheReFlex)
2
1

(n.V.)
# 14
Dave Balog (CR7InviCtus)
Freilos 25
3
0
# 15
Florian Hedrich (Hede1904)
Dennis Schörgenhummer (o-O-Dennis-O-o)
0
4
# 16
Freilos 46
Ben Wachowski (BEN--S04)
0
3
# 17
Patrick Tanzmann (tanymann)
Freilos 51
3
0
# 18
Nick Sebastian (Nickk_2002)
Freilos 47
3
0
# 19
Thomas Zaworski (zawo24)
Freilos 5
3
0
# 20
Ridvan Güleryüz (Ridvan57)
Freilos 48
3
0
# 21
Freilos 45
Robin Wicke (Robin_killer96)
0
3
# 22
Freilos 61
Tayfun Karahatil (oootayooo)
0
3
# 23
Miguel Soto-Hidalgo (xINezyh)
Freilos 44
3
0
# 24
Tim Dörenberg (twitch_the_wave)
Freilos 59
3
0
# 25
Bernd Hansen (Gazelle52)
Freilos 62
3
0
# 26
Suat Toplu (Topliniho20)
Freilos 60
3
0
# 27
Johannes Staab (play_maker_20)
Freilos 49
3
0
# 28
Sascha Basten (Uschimania)
Freilos 20
3
0
# 29
Coskun Cobanoglu ( Harrygs7474)
Freilos 53
3
0
# 30
Freilos 3
Fabian Klein-Ridder (Kartoffel7654321)
0
3
# 31
Jura Bauer (Jur-Ban)
Freilos 50
3
0
# 32
Ramadan Agaoglu (ismail_rabia0211)
Freilos 58
3
0

Runde 2

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 33
David Bauer (pizzaitadeu)
Marvin Weßeling (marvin7172)
3
6
# 34
Damian Szostek (damianco_tv)
Elias Niemand (eliasjemand)
5
3
# 35
Joel Ponanta (jp260902)
Antonio Molina Gomez (AMG2812)
1
7
# 36
Nico Höfel (xXNiico1907Xx)
Ron Certa (LBcsspolar)
11
0
# 37
Zinedin Sekic (Floetnwili)
Tim Urban (Lostintown7)
0
5
# 38
Marc-André Petermeyer (bayto2020)
Krystian Michalek (Krystianom22)
0
3
# 39
Marco Heine (ItsMarcoFIFA)
Dave Balog (CR7InviCtus)
0
3
# 40
Dennis Schörgenhummer (o-O-Dennis-O-o)
Ben Wachowski (BEN--S04)
6
1
# 41
Patrick Tanzmann (tanymann)
Nick Sebastian (Nickk_2002)
1
6
# 42
Thomas Zaworski (zawo24)
Ridvan Güleryüz (Ridvan57)
3
0
# 43
Robin Wicke (Robin_killer96)
Tayfun Karahatil (oootayooo)
1
3
# 44
Miguel Soto-Hidalgo (xINezyh)
Tim Dörenberg (twitch_the_wave)
0
5
# 45
Bernd Hansen (Gazelle52)
Suat Toplu (Topliniho20)
1
2

(n.V.)
# 46
Johannes Staab (play_maker_20)
Sascha Basten (Uschimania)
10
0
# 47
Coskun Cobanoglu ( Harrygs7474)
Fabian Klein-Ridder (Kartoffel7654321)
7
3
# 48
Jura Bauer (Jur-Ban)
Ramadan Agaoglu (ismail_rabia0211)
3
5

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 49
Marvin Weßeling (marvin7172)
Damian Szostek (damianco_tv)
2
3

(n.V.)
# 50
Antonio Molina Gomez (AMG2812)
Nico Höfel (xXNiico1907Xx)
0
5
# 51
Tim Urban (Lostintown7)
Krystian Michalek (Krystianom22)
1
0
# 52
Dave Balog (CR7InviCtus)
Dennis Schörgenhummer (o-O-Dennis-O-o)
3
2

(n.V.)
# 53
Nick Sebastian (Nickk_2002)
Thomas Zaworski (zawo24)
0
3
# 54
Tayfun Karahatil (oootayooo)
Tim Dörenberg (twitch_the_wave)
1
6
# 55
Suat Toplu (Topliniho20)
Johannes Staab (play_maker_20)
1
6
# 56
Coskun Cobanoglu ( Harrygs7474)
Ramadan Agaoglu (ismail_rabia0211)
10
1

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 57
Damian Szostek (damianco_tv)
Nico Höfel (xXNiico1907Xx)
3
4
# 58
Tim Urban (Lostintown7)
Dave Balog (CR7InviCtus)
4
3

(n.V.)
# 59
Thomas Zaworski (zawo24)
Tim Dörenberg (twitch_the_wave)
0
1
# 60
Johannes Staab (play_maker_20)
Coskun Cobanoglu ( Harrygs7474)
3
2

(n.V.)

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 61
Nico Höfel (xXNiico1907Xx)
Tim Urban (Lostintown7)
1
4
# 62
Tim Dörenberg (twitch_the_wave)
Johannes Staab (play_maker_20)
2
3

Spiel um Platz 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 63
Nico Höfel (xXNiico1907Xx)
Tim Dörenberg (twitch_the_wave)
3
7

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 64
Tim Urban (Lostintown7)
Johannes Staab (play_maker_20)
3
4

Sieger

1. Platz
Johannes Staab (play_maker_20)
2. Platz
Tim Urban (Lostintown7)
3. Platz
Tim Dörenberg (twitch_the_wave)