esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

Volksbank Erle eG

Online - PS 4

19.11.2020


Teilnehmer Discord Channel Livestream

Runde 1

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 1
Janis Stolte (sinaJ504)
Freilos 60
3
0
# 2
Freilos 37
Carsten Badurczyk (cbady)
0
3
# 3
Michael Klöcker ( SCV_Michi9x )
Roman Gisbertz (romeee11)
1
2
# 4
Dario Elony (Aeroodynamisch)
Jonas Rannacher (Brown_and_Down88)
0
1
# 5
Freilos 40
Jan-Henneke Balke (henneblk)
0
3
# 6
Christopher Schütte (Cs20_Official)
Robin Hilberg (RobinAlaba2002)
6
5
# 7
Corvin Deterding (deterFIFA)
Freilos 33
3
0
# 8
Justin Klocke (justinich)
Gregor Tölle (greeeeeeeeeeg870)
2
4
# 9
Lukas Niemand (lukasjemand)
Freilos 27
3
0
# 10
Niklas Kerskes (AW28Niklas)
Freilos 13
3
0
# 11
Freilos 64
Benjamin Wenner (Bni_1212)
0
3
# 12
Marvin Kohtz (Ghostmarvo)
Claudius Mertes (CM_31_)
2
6
# 13
Lasse Freier (ralpb5)
Vangjel Frasheri (VF_10-)
0
3
# 14
Justin Schwier (YT-JstinFIFA)
Ahmed Souey (ziied95)
6
3
# 15
Sam Kirschsieper (xSam-2003_)
Cristian Leoci (cl85l)
6
2
# 16
Freilos 21
Sam Schwenkler (Sam1122003)
0
3
# 17
Liborio Cappello (libomilan)
Marcel Ziaja (Prinz_von_Essen_)
2
6
# 18
Fatih Karahatil (ultrAslan6790)
Lennart Dillhage (easywinner9902)
7
2
# 19
Freilos 58
Leon Bednarzyk (leon240900)
0
3
# 20
Freilos 32
Jan Benczedi (jan_1197)
0
3
# 21
Marcel Wünsch (orgi1985)
Dennis Diedrich (Ds19twitch)
0
3
# 22
Jan Luerweg (Pinsel_398)
Arif Demirelli (predator-0802)
4
3
# 23
Sebastian Albrecht (siibbstar)
Franz Cremer (Xx_IkEaKaRtOnG)
3
0
# 24
Antonio Molina Gomez (AMG2812)
Moritz Kaschube (gsv_target)
0
2
# 25
Nikola Peša (scp07_twc)
Jan Leyk (zHollowed)
4
2
# 26
Lars Mester (larsmester21)
Danilo Lukic (kellerzimmer)
2
4
# 27
Freilos 12
Christian Wirtz (Optimus19Prime86)
0
3
# 28
Carsten Klein-Bösing (Ostseeman1977)
Miguel Berthues (Mi1006lo950006)
0
12
# 29
Mike Busch (HACKE19041904)
Freilos 42
3
0
# 30
Jens Gehrmann (vfljg)
Freilos 63
3
0
# 31
Freilos 62
Andre Hoeing (Omalisbeth)
0
3
# 32
Tobias Stelzle (TobiBVBBo09)
Freilos 61
3
0

Runde 2

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 33
Janis Stolte (sinaJ504)
Carsten Badurczyk (cbady)
5
0
# 34
Roman Gisbertz (romeee11)
Jonas Rannacher (Brown_and_Down88)
2
5
# 35
Jan-Henneke Balke (henneblk)
Christopher Schütte (Cs20_Official)
1
3
# 36
Corvin Deterding (deterFIFA)
Gregor Tölle (greeeeeeeeeeg870)
5
0
# 37
Lukas Niemand (lukasjemand)
Niklas Kerskes (AW28Niklas)
2
1
# 38
Benjamin Wenner (Bni_1212)
Claudius Mertes (CM_31_)
1
4
# 39
Vangjel Frasheri (VF_10-)
Justin Schwier (YT-JstinFIFA)
3
0
# 40
Sam Kirschsieper (xSam-2003_)
Sam Schwenkler (Sam1122003)
3
4
# 41
Marcel Ziaja (Prinz_von_Essen_)
Fatih Karahatil (ultrAslan6790)
4
0
# 42
Leon Bednarzyk (leon240900)
Jan Benczedi (jan_1197)
4
3
# 43
Dennis Diedrich (Ds19twitch)
Jan Luerweg (Pinsel_398)
5
2
# 44
Sebastian Albrecht (siibbstar)
Moritz Kaschube (gsv_target)
3
0
# 45
Nikola Peša (scp07_twc)
Danilo Lukic (kellerzimmer)
3
2
# 46
Christian Wirtz (Optimus19Prime86)
Miguel Berthues (Mi1006lo950006)
1
2
# 47
Mike Busch (HACKE19041904)
Jens Gehrmann (vfljg)
0
10
# 48
Andre Hoeing (Omalisbeth)
Tobias Stelzle (TobiBVBBo09)
3
0

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 49
Janis Stolte (sinaJ504)
Jonas Rannacher (Brown_and_Down88)
0
1
# 50
Christopher Schütte (Cs20_Official)
Corvin Deterding (deterFIFA)
3
1
# 51
Lukas Niemand (lukasjemand)
Claudius Mertes (CM_31_)
3
0
# 52
Vangjel Frasheri (VF_10-)
Sam Schwenkler (Sam1122003)
3
0
# 53
Marcel Ziaja (Prinz_von_Essen_)
Leon Bednarzyk (leon240900)
1
3
# 54
Dennis Diedrich (Ds19twitch)
Sebastian Albrecht (siibbstar)
3
2
# 55
Nikola Peša (scp07_twc)
Miguel Berthues (Mi1006lo950006)
6
2
# 56
Jens Gehrmann (vfljg)
Andre Hoeing (Omalisbeth)
9
0

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 57
Jonas Rannacher (Brown_and_Down88)
Christopher Schütte (Cs20_Official)
3
2
# 58
Lukas Niemand (lukasjemand)
Vangjel Frasheri (VF_10-)
0
4
# 59
Leon Bednarzyk (leon240900)
Dennis Diedrich (Ds19twitch)
0
8
# 60
Nikola Peša (scp07_twc)
Jens Gehrmann (vfljg)
2
1

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 61
Jonas Rannacher (Brown_and_Down88)
Vangjel Frasheri (VF_10-)
0
2
# 62
Dennis Diedrich (Ds19twitch)
Nikola Peša (scp07_twc)
1
0

Spiel um Platz 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 63
Jonas Rannacher (Brown_and_Down88)
Nikola Peša (scp07_twc)
0
1

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 64
Vangjel Frasheri (VF_10-)
Dennis Diedrich (Ds19twitch)
2
3

Sieger

1. Platz
Dennis Diedrich (Ds19twitch)
2. Platz
Vangjel Frasheri (VF_10-)
3. Platz
Nikola Peša (scp07_twc)