esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

Volksbank Senden eG

Online - PS 4

18.11.2020


Teilnehmer Discord Channel Livestream

Runde 1

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 1
Michael Weiß (edman4711)
Miguel Berthues (Mi1006lo950006)
1
10
# 2
Tayfun Karahatil ( oootayooo)
Dave Balog (CR7InviCtus)
3
0
# 3
Miguel Immig (migi2001)
Berkan Gündogan (B-B_Braa)
3
0
# 4
Fatih Karahatil (ultrAslan6790)
Nils Ruch (ilsanikuch)
5
7
# 5
Dennis Schörgenhummer (o-O-Dennis-O-o)
Nils Gaastra (golfgoett)
8
3
# 6
Oliver Schwidernoch (OLISchwi4444)
Benjamin Wenner (Bni_1212)
2
7
# 7
Mike Schmidt (MC_Schmidti_YT)
Maurice Pleuger (MP_GainsToWin)
1
0
# 8
Moritz Kaschube (gsv_target)
Franz Cremer (Xx_IkEa_KaRtOnG_)
4
5
# 9
Justin Höft (trigga2610)
Krystian Michalek (Krystianom22)
6
1
# 10
Michael Komor (DJMICHAELDEE)
Vangjel Frasheri (VF_10-)
0
2
# 11
Joshua Mirbach (koeln_meister62)
Ahmed Souey ( Ziied95 )
3
1
# 12
Serdar Sorkun (Tibarn20)
Tim van Wahsen (tim_17_02_99)
3
0
# 13
Maximilian Mirbach (gangmanstylenr1)
Alexander Esch (Alexesh1601)
2
5
# 14
Alex Prinsen (Prinzlegend6)
Markos Theodorou (GreakFreak3410)
1
5
# 15
Fynn Hölscher (Fynni1312)
Max Schulte ( Ultra078GE1904)
0
3
# 16
Markus Bunge (Burninho08)
Sam Kirschsieper (xSam-2003_)
0
2
# 17
Alessandro Castiglione (GoNetrix)
Omar Qiam (Resistencia3010)
0
3
# 18
Leon Kaiser (Leon_ksr)
Justin Schwier (YT-JstinFIFA)
2
9
# 19
Gino Rother (Grother7 )
Jonathan Diederich (zinkobelli)
3
2
# 20
Niklas Kerskes (AW28Niklas)
Lukas Nentwig (Lukas_Nentwig03)
6
1
# 21
Lukas van Rheinberg (AveY_Aspire)
Tobias Stelzle (TobiBVBBo09)
10
0
# 22
Yetkin Dönmez (king_yet)
Tim Butter (KingButti13)
3
7
# 23
Niklas Rußkamp (Niklas21)
Hendrik Löbler (Aaronics1904)
1
4
# 24
Timm Weser ( Timmlocke)
Mehmed Özüm (mehmedinho19)
0
3
# 25
Roman Gisbertz (romeee11)
Frederic Grümer (zKingFredde04)
0
5
# 26
Robin Kolb (robinhopkr)
Alex Chimenti (alex1699_)
2
4
# 27
Robin Hilberg (RobinAlaba2002)
Justin Jansen (J-Performance200)
1
0
# 28
Leon Narawitz (Lemina1506
Leon Bender (vLeon-36)
6
3
# 29
Antonio Molina Gomez (AMG2812)
Phil Dammann (phil10_10)
3
0
# 30
Burak Alay (burakalayaslan)
Gregor Tölle (greeeeeeeeeeg870)
2
5
# 31
Leon Bednarzyk (leon240900)
Simon Schulte (IeeZgrey)
3
4
# 32
Jens Gehrmann (vfljg)
Johannes Heßling (JoJoHannes_90)
9
2

Runde 2

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 33
Miguel Berthues (Mi1006lo950006)
Tayfun Karahatil ( oootayooo)
1
0
# 34
Miguel Immig (migi2001)
Nils Ruch (ilsanikuch)
1
3
# 35
Dennis Schörgenhummer (o-O-Dennis-O-o)
Benjamin Wenner (Bni_1212)
4
1
# 36
Mike Schmidt (MC_Schmidti_YT)
Franz Cremer (Xx_IkEa_KaRtOnG_)
4
1
# 37
Justin Höft (trigga2610)
Vangjel Frasheri (VF_10-)
2
0
# 38
Joshua Mirbach (koeln_meister62)
Serdar Sorkun (Tibarn20)
3
2
# 39
Alexander Esch (Alexesh1601)
Markos Theodorou (GreakFreak3410)
7
3
# 40
Max Schulte ( Ultra078GE1904)
Sam Kirschsieper (xSam-2003_)
1
6
# 41
Omar Qiam (Resistencia3010)
Justin Schwier (YT-JstinFIFA)
2
3
# 42
Gino Rother (Grother7 )
Niklas Kerskes (AW28Niklas)
2
5
# 43
Lukas van Rheinberg (AveY_Aspire)
Tim Butter (KingButti13)
3
0
# 44
Hendrik Löbler (Aaronics1904)
Mehmed Özüm (mehmedinho19)
3
0
# 45
Frederic Grümer (zKingFredde04)
Alex Chimenti (alex1699_)
4
0
# 46
Robin Hilberg (RobinAlaba2002)
Leon Narawitz (Lemina1506
9
5
# 47
Antonio Molina Gomez (AMG2812)
Gregor Tölle (greeeeeeeeeeg870)
1
5
# 48
Simon Schulte (IeeZgrey)
Jens Gehrmann (vfljg)
2
3

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 49
Miguel Berthues (Mi1006lo950006)
Nils Ruch (ilsanikuch)
4
6
# 50
Dennis Schörgenhummer (o-O-Dennis-O-o)
Mike Schmidt (MC_Schmidti_YT)
2
1
# 51
Justin Höft (trigga2610)
Joshua Mirbach (koeln_meister62)
4
0
# 52
Alexander Esch (Alexesh1601)
Sam Kirschsieper (xSam-2003_)
0
3
# 53
Justin Schwier (YT-JstinFIFA)
Niklas Kerskes (AW28Niklas)
9
1
# 54
Lukas van Rheinberg (AveY_Aspire)
Hendrik Löbler (Aaronics1904)
0
3
# 55
Frederic Grümer (zKingFredde04)
Robin Hilberg (RobinAlaba2002)
1
4
# 56
Gregor Tölle (greeeeeeeeeeg870)
Jens Gehrmann (vfljg)
1
0

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 57
Nils Ruch (ilsanikuch)
Dennis Schörgenhummer (o-O-Dennis-O-o)
3
2
# 58
Justin Höft (trigga2610)
Sam Kirschsieper (xSam-2003_)
4
3
# 59
Justin Schwier (YT-JstinFIFA)
Hendrik Löbler (Aaronics1904)
2
1
# 60
Robin Hilberg (RobinAlaba2002)
Gregor Tölle (greeeeeeeeeeg870)
5
2

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 61
Nils Ruch (ilsanikuch)
Justin Höft (trigga2610)
1
0
# 62
Justin Schwier (YT-JstinFIFA)
Robin Hilberg (RobinAlaba2002)
0
3

Spiel um Platz 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 63
Justin Höft (trigga2610)
Justin Schwier (YT-JstinFIFA)
2
3

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 64
Nils Ruch (ilsanikuch)
Robin Hilberg (RobinAlaba2002)
4
3

Sieger

1. Platz
Nils Ruch (ilsanikuch)
2. Platz
Robin Hilberg (RobinAlaba2002)
3. Platz
Justin Schwier (YT-JstinFIFA)