Gruppe 1
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Johannes Günther & Kevin Walther | 4 | 12 |
2. | Moritz don le Blanck & Fabian Kotte | 4 | 6 |
3. | Michael Kiolbassa & Michael Bernhard | 4 | 0 |
Gruppe 2
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Johann Worf & Justin Katschewitz | 4 | 12 |
2. | Oliver Petermann & Heiko Dittrich | 4 | 6 |
3. | Max Almonat & Christian Sachse | 4 | 0 |
Gruppe 3
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Mladen Ceko & Florian Lindig | 4 | 9 |
2. | Marcel Ruscher & Michael Steeger | 4 | 9 |
3. | Dominic Heidel & Yannick Scheibner | 4 | 0 |
Gruppe 4
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Eric Meisner & Kevin Arnold | 4 | 12 |
2. | Mehdi Hachiche & Ilyess Cheikhrouhou | 4 | 3 |
3. | Mario Kneschke & Dennis Röske | 4 | 3 |
Gruppe 5
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Benjamin Haupt & Ronny Kemter | 4 | 8 |
2. | Tino Wagner & Andreas Ludwig | 4 | 5 |
3. | Justin Böhm & Manuel Sieber | 4 | 2 |
Gruppe 6
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Peter Schwab & Kushtrim Berbatovci | 4 | 7 |
2. | Sascha Hänig & Florian Hesse | 4 | 6 |
3. | Patrick Gebhardt & Frank Beyer | 4 | 4 |
Gruppe 7
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Rico Burger & Jens Menke | 4 | 9 |
2. | Dennis König & Robin Littmann | 4 | 5 |
3. | Oliver Brumm & Sebastian Wildfeuer | 4 | 2 |
Gruppe 8
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Dirk Dressel & Mirko Groß | 4 | 10 |
2. | Enrico Müller & Thomas Schlüßler | 4 | 4 |
3. | Tomy Gärtner & Michael Stiegler | 4 | 2 |
Gruppe 9
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Dominik Uhlemann & Nick Bork | 4 | 9 |
2. | Dhiaeddine Amari & Mahdi Kharroubi | 4 | 6 |
3. | Marvin Friedemann & Markus Rose | 4 | 3 |
Gruppe 10
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Martin Walther & Steve Haase | 4 | 7 |
2. | Kevin Keller & Paul Wollschläger | 4 | 6 |
3. | Tom Müller & Philipp Utecht | 4 | 4 |
Gruppe 11
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | John Nhambungue & Chris Niederhausen | 4 | 9 |
2. | Bruno Pfau & Christian Flemig | 4 | 9 |
3. | Andre Köppe & Tom Chavane | 4 | 0 |
Gruppe 12
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Manuel Beyer & Pascal Kahlert | 4 | 8 |
2. | René Gehlert & Nico Gehlert | 4 | 6 |
3. | Toni Nguyen & Kevin Lehmann | 4 | 2 |
Gruppe 13
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Adrian Takev & Kevin Budach | 4 | 8 |
2. | Sebastian Viertel & Sebastian Fritzsch | 4 | 5 |
3. | Nils Kroll & Daven Runge | 4 | 2 |
Gruppe 14
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Benjamin Vogt & Torsten Jeske | 4 | 8 |
2. | Arthur Schäfer & Waldemar Michel | 4 | 7 |
3. | Michael Briese & Nico Briese | 4 | 1 |
Gruppe 15
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Leon Werner & Justin Werner | 4 | 12 |
2. | Philipp Atzler & Robert Günther | 4 | 6 |
3. | Moritz Böhme & Luca Franke | 4 | 0 |
Gruppe 16
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Tobias Wolf & Justin Nedo | 4 | 12 |
2. | Fritz Apelt & Julian Heinker | 4 | 6 |
3. | Philipp Luderer & Chris Müller | 4 | 0 |
Gruppe 17
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Jakob Willardt & Sven Jacob | 4 | 10 |
2. | Tom Lehmann & Steve Plöger | 4 | 4 |
3. | Robin Pahner & Felix Teubner | 4 | 3 |
Gruppe 18
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Florian Kunert & Erik Schwinge | 4 | 10 |
2. | Robert Friebel & Enrico Haberkorn | 4 | 7 |
3. | Luis Püschmann & Bastian Tilger | 4 | 0 |
Gruppe 19
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Markus Fiedler & Jonas Künzelmann | 4 | 10 |
2. | Sixten Veith & John-Eric Thierfelder | 4 | 4 |
3. | Pierre Fischer & Mathias Mühlbauer | 4 | 3 |
Gruppe 20
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Charly Lerche & Robin Sauer | 4 | 12 |
2. | Felix Pokel & Dominic Künzel | 4 | 4 |
3. | Tom Köhring & Jakob Friedemann | 4 | 1 |
Gruppe 21
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Steffen Einbock & Kevin Dux | 4 | 8 |
2. | Steven Bergmann & Ronny Schmieder | 4 | 5 |
3. | Nico Haase & Kevin Martin | 4 | 2 |
Gruppe 22
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Marcel Teicher & Marcel Keller | 4 | 10 |
2. | Dominic Franke & Thomas Hölzel | 4 | 4 |
3. | Nick Schönberger & Pascal Kögl | 4 | 2 |
Gruppe 23
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Philipp Schmuckat & Jonas Günther | 4 | 9 |
2. | Ronald Schöne & Robert Müller | 4 | 9 |
3. | Collin Mantke & Alexander Hartmann | 4 | 0 |
Gruppe 24
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Fabian Hohlbein &Willi Tröger | 4 | 12 |
2. | Paul Eckhardt & Ruben Neubauer | 4 | 6 |
3. | Christian Petrick & Patric Saupe | 4 | 0 |
Gruppe 25
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Philipp Schäfer & Aaron Richter | 4 | 12 |
2. | Mario Schwoy & Benny Stephan | 4 | 2 |
3. | Nguyen Thai Hoang & Dinh Ngoc Lan | 4 | 2 |
Gruppe 26
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Dave Eckhold & Felix Weinhold | 4 | 12 |
2. | Patrick Veigel & Tom Bruchmann | 4 | 6 |
3. | Christian Wahl & Sarah Pusch | 4 | 0 |
Gruppe 27
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Kenny Leonhardt & Lenny Leonhardt | 4 | 10 |
2. | Matti Philipp & Dennis Bauch | 4 | 7 |
3. | Maximilian Grabsch & Jonas Kircheis | 4 | 0 |
Gruppe 28
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Tommy Kölling & Christopher Köthe | 4 | 8 |
2. | Domenic Dorst & Fabian Dorst | 4 | 7 |
3. | Robert Zehrtner & Erik Schulze | 4 | 1 |
Gruppe 29
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Maurice Steudel & Florian Forster | 4 | 10 |
2. | Tim Hunger & Sebastian Wind | 4 | 4 |
3. | Christian Fiedler & Philipp Becher | 4 | 3 |
Gruppe 30
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Justin Frank & Giuliano Glienke | 4 | 8 |
2. | Baran Sercan & Paul Dögl | 4 | 7 |
3. | Dennis Schwarze & Tom Schwarze | 4 | 1 |
Gruppe 31
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Christoph Strietzel & Lukas Sturz | 4 | 12 |
2. | Alexander Seitz & Felix Dietel | 4 | 6 |
3. | N/A | 4 | 0 |
Runde 1
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
12:16 TV 1 # 1 |
Johannes Günther & Kevin Walther
N/A
|
3
0
|
12:16 TV 2 # 2 |
Johann Worf & Justin Katschewitz
Alexander Seitz & Felix Dietel
|
4
3
|
12:16 TV 3 # 3 |
Mladen Ceko & Florian Lindig
Baran Sercan & Paul Dögl
|
1
2
|
12:16 TV 4 # 4 |
Eric Meisner & Kevin Arnold
Tim Hunger & Sebastian Wind
|
1
2
|
12:16 TV 5 # 5 |
Benjamin Haupt & Ronny Kemter
Domenic Dorst & Fabian Dorst
|
1
2
|
12:16 TV 6 # 6 |
Peter Schwab & Kushtrim Berbatovci
Matti Philipp & Dennis Bauch
|
1
0
|
12:16 TV 7 # 7 |
Rico Burger & Jens Menke
Patrick Veigel & Tom Bruchmann
|
4
0
|
12:16 TV 8 # 8 |
Dirk Dressel & Mirko Groß
Mario Schwoy & Benny Stephan
|
2
4
|
12:16 TV 9 # 9 |
Dominik Uhlemann & Nick Bork
Paul Eckhardt & Ruben Neubauer
|
2
3
|
12:16 TV 10 # 10 |
Martin Walther & Steve Haase
Ronald Schöne & Robert Müller
|
1
2
|
12:16 TV 11 # 11 |
John Nhambungue & Chris Niederhausen
Dominic Franke & Thomas Hölzel
|
3
1
|
12:16 TV 12 # 12 |
Manuel Beyer & Pascal Kahlert
Steven Bergmann & Ronny Schmieder
|
1
0
|
12:16 TV 13 # 13 |
Adrian Takev & Kevin Budach
Felix Pokel & Dominic Künzel
|
5
1
|
12:16 TV 14 # 14 |
Benjamin Vogt & Torsten Jeske
Sixten Veith & John-Eric Thierfelder
|
0
2
|
12:16 TV 15 # 15 |
Leon Werner & Justin Werner
Robert Friebel & Enrico Haberkorn
|
5
4
|
12:16 TV 16 # 16 |
Tobias Wolf & Justin Nedo
Tom Lehmann & Steve Plöger
|
4
0
|
12:16 TV 17 # 17 |
Jakob Willardt & Sven Jacob
Fritz Apelt & Julian Heinker
|
4
2
|
12:16 TV 18 # 18 |
Florian Kunert & Erik Schwinge
Philipp Atzler & Robert Günther
|
7
0
|
12:16 TV 19 # 19 |
Markus Fiedler & Jonas Künzelmann
Arthur Schäfer & Waldemar Michel
|
4
0
|
12:16 TV 20 # 20 |
Charly Lerche & Robin Sauer
Sebastian Viertel & Sebastian Fritzsch
|
3
1
|
12:16 TV 21 # 21 |
Steffen Einbock & Kevin Dux
René Gehlert & Nico Gehlert
|
1
4
|
12:16 TV 22 # 22 |
Marcel Teicher & Marcel Keller
Bruno Pfau & Christian Flemig
|
2
1
|
12:16 TV 23 # 23 |
Philipp Schmuckat & Jonas Günther
Kevin Keller & Paul Wollschläger
|
5
4
|
12:16 TV 24 # 24 |
Fabian Hohlbein &Willi Tröger
Dhiaeddine Amari & Mahdi Kharroubi
|
1
0
|
12:16 TV 25 # 25 |
Philipp Schäfer & Aaron Richter
Enrico Müller & Thomas Schlüßler
|
4
1
|
12:16 TV 26 # 26 |
Dave Eckhold & Felix Weinhold
Dennis König & Robin Littmann
|
3
1
|
12:16 TV 27 # 27 |
Kenny Leonhardt & Lenny Leonhardt
Sascha Hänig & Florian Hesse
|
2
1
|
12:16 TV 28 # 28 |
Tommy Kölling & Christopher Köthe
Tino Wagner & Andreas Ludwig
|
1
0
|
12:16 TV 29 # 29 |
Maurice Steudel & Florian Forster
Mehdi Hachiche & Ilyess Cheikhrouhou
|
1
0
|
12:16 TV 30 # 30 |
Justin Frank & Giuliano Glienke
Marcel Ruscher & Michael Steeger
|
3
0
|
12:16 TV 31 # 31 |
Christoph Strietzel & Lukas Sturz
Oliver Petermann & Heiko Dittrich
|
4
0
|
12:16 TV 32 # 32 |
N/A
Moritz don le Blanck & Fabian Kotte
|
0
3
|
Runde 2
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
12:53 TV 1 # 33 |
Johannes Günther & Kevin Walther
Johann Worf & Justin Katschewitz
|
0
3
|
12:53 TV 2 # 34 |
Baran Sercan & Paul Dögl
Tim Hunger & Sebastian Wind
|
1
2
|
12:53 TV 3 # 35 |
Domenic Dorst & Fabian Dorst
Peter Schwab & Kushtrim Berbatovci
|
4
5
|
12:53 TV 4 # 36 |
Rico Burger & Jens Menke
Mario Schwoy & Benny Stephan
|
5
0
|
12:53 TV 5 # 37 |
Paul Eckhardt & Ruben Neubauer
Ronald Schöne & Robert Müller
|
5
1
|
12:53 TV 6 # 38 |
John Nhambungue & Chris Niederhausen
Manuel Beyer & Pascal Kahlert
|
2
0
|
12:53 TV 7 # 39 |
Adrian Takev & Kevin Budach
Sixten Veith & John-Eric Thierfelder
|
4
1
|
12:53 TV 8 # 40 |
Leon Werner & Justin Werner
Tobias Wolf & Justin Nedo
|
3
1
|
12:53 TV 9 # 41 |
Jakob Willardt & Sven Jacob
Florian Kunert & Erik Schwinge
|
0
1
|
12:53 TV 10 # 42 |
Markus Fiedler & Jonas Künzelmann
Charly Lerche & Robin Sauer
|
4
2
|
12:53 TV 11 # 43 |
René Gehlert & Nico Gehlert
Marcel Teicher & Marcel Keller
|
0
3
|
12:53 TV 12 # 44 |
Philipp Schmuckat & Jonas Günther
Fabian Hohlbein &Willi Tröger
|
3
4
|
12:53 TV 13 # 45 |
Philipp Schäfer & Aaron Richter
Dave Eckhold & Felix Weinhold
|
1
2
|
12:53 TV 14 # 46 |
Kenny Leonhardt & Lenny Leonhardt
Tommy Kölling & Christopher Köthe
|
1
4
|
12:53 TV 15 # 47 |
Maurice Steudel & Florian Forster
Justin Frank & Giuliano Glienke
|
0
1
|
12:53 TV 16 # 48 |
Christoph Strietzel & Lukas Sturz
Moritz don le Blanck & Fabian Kotte
|
3
0
|
Achtelfinale
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
13:22 TV 1 # 49 |
Johann Worf & Justin Katschewitz
Tim Hunger & Sebastian Wind
|
7
6
|
13:22 TV 2 # 50 |
Peter Schwab & Kushtrim Berbatovci
Rico Burger & Jens Menke
|
2
1
|
13:22 TV 3 # 51 |
Paul Eckhardt & Ruben Neubauer
John Nhambungue & Chris Niederhausen
|
4
2
|
13:22 TV 4 # 52 |
Adrian Takev & Kevin Budach
Leon Werner & Justin Werner
|
0
4
|
13:22 TV 5 # 53 |
Florian Kunert & Erik Schwinge
Markus Fiedler & Jonas Künzelmann
|
0
1
|
13:22 TV 6 # 54 |
Marcel Teicher & Marcel Keller
Fabian Hohlbein &Willi Tröger
|
2
4
|
13:22 TV 7 # 55 |
Dave Eckhold & Felix Weinhold
Tommy Kölling & Christopher Köthe
|
3
2
|
13:22 TV 8 # 56 |
Justin Frank & Giuliano Glienke
Christoph Strietzel & Lukas Sturz
|
0
9
|
Viertelfinale
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
13:59 TV 1 # 57 |
Johann Worf & Justin Katschewitz
Peter Schwab & Kushtrim Berbatovci
|
1
2
|
13:59 TV 2 # 58 |
Paul Eckhardt & Ruben Neubauer
Leon Werner & Justin Werner
|
0
1
|
13:59 TV 3 # 59 |
Markus Fiedler & Jonas Künzelmann
Fabian Hohlbein &Willi Tröger
|
3
2
|
13:59 TV 4 # 60 |
Dave Eckhold & Felix Weinhold
Christoph Strietzel & Lukas Sturz
|
1
0
|
Halbfinale
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
14:26 TV 1 # 61 |
Peter Schwab & Kushtrim Berbatovci
Leon Werner & Justin Werner
|
1
3
|
14:26 TV 2 # 62 |
Markus Fiedler & Jonas Künzelmann
Dave Eckhold & Felix Weinhold
|
0
3
|
Spiel um Platz 3
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
14:53 TV 1 # 63 |
Peter Schwab & Kushtrim Berbatovci
Markus Fiedler & Jonas Künzelmann
|
0
4
|
Finale
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
15:23 TV 1 # 64 |
Leon Werner & Justin Werner
Dave Eckhold & Felix Weinhold
|
0
1
|