esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

FIFA CUP 1vs1

Emmencenter - Emmencenter

24.10.2020


Teilnehmer

Gruppe 1

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Luca Boller 3 9
2. Arianit Hakiu 3 6
3. Adnan Kljajic 3 3
4. Dario Corea 3 0

Gruppe 2

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Giuliano Hediger 3 9
2. Fabien Büyücek 3 6
3. Devran Mendes 3 1
4. Arash Tajiki 3 1

Gruppe 3

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Seivan Polis 3 9
2. Erwin Draganovic 3 4
3. Linus Scheidegger 3 4
4. Armin T. 3 0

Gruppe 4

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Ruben Pereira 3 9
2. Leotrim Demolli 3 6
3. Amer Mujkanovic 3 3
4. Daniel Kunz 3 0

Gruppe 5

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Salvatore Cardinale 3 9
2. Josip Lovric 3 6
3. Kin Hung Vuong 3 3
4. Silvan Müller 3 0

Gruppe 6

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Dario Manta 3 9
2. Sajeeban Logeswaran 3 6
3. Aleksandar Scehanovic 3 3
4. Timon Gnos 3 0

Gruppe 7

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Robin Zemp 3 6
2. Mirko Dzajic 3 6
3. Kisheke Kumaresan 3 6
4. Paolo Bertholdo 3 0

Gruppe 8

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Manuel Illi 3 7
2. Fazli Sargin 3 7
3. Flavio Vitiello 3 1
4. Onur Kabatas 3 1

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
10:41
TV 1
# 1
Luca Boller
n/a Fazli Sargin
3
0
10:41
TV 2
# 2
n/a Giuliano Hediger
Mirko Dzajic
0
3
10:41
TV 3
# 3
Seivan Polis
Sajeeban Logeswaran
2
3
10:41
TV 4
# 4
Ruben Pereira
Josip Lovric
3
0
10:41
TV 5
# 5
Salvatore Cardinale
Leotrim Demolli
2
5
10:41
TV 6
# 6
Dario Manta
n/a Erwin Draganovic
3
0
10:41
TV 7
# 7
Robin Zemp
n/a Fabien Büyücek
3
0
10:41
TV 8
# 8
Manuel Illi
Arianit Hakiu
1
0

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
12:01
TV 1
# 9
Luca Boller
Mirko Dzajic
6
0
12:26
TV 2
# 10
Sajeeban Logeswaran
Ruben Pereira
2
1
12:23
TV 3
# 11
Leotrim Demolli
Dario Manta
3
4
12:22
TV 4
# 12
Robin Zemp
Manuel Illi
2
1

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
12:45
TV 1
# 13
Luca Boller
Sajeeban Logeswaran
1
3
13:04
TV 2
# 14
Dario Manta
Robin Zemp
2
0

Spiel um Platz 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
13:29
TV 1
# 15
Luca Boller
Robin Zemp
3
0

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
13:29
TV 1
# 16
Sajeeban Logeswaran
Dario Manta
2
0

Sieger

1. Platz
Sajeeban Logeswaran
2. Platz
Dario Manta
3. Platz
Luca Boller