esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

Qualifikation #3

Online - PS4

24.10.2020


Teilnehmer Discord Channel Livestream

Runde 1

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 1
Marius Bertram & Timm Bluhm (Alpha-German)
Vincenzo Palermo & Moritz Schade (TheVince1896)
1
4
# 2
Derya Rasul & Emre Yapcu (saegerfuenf)
Freilos 57
3
0
# 3
Hichem Zouari & Abderrahmane Khrifech (Hiich96)
Freilos 47
3
0
# 4
Marvin Freitag & Matthias lysiak (XqTrolldudeXq)
Freilos 58
3
0
# 5
Freilos 63
Sergej Rifel & Lukas Dreier (xLukas11x)
0
3
# 6
Freilos 26
Mark Leon Hildebrandt & Miguel Ibisevic (Twitch_Markiii)
0
3
# 7
Freilos 60
Jonas Kunze & Tobias Scharfenberg (Whitesickness95)
0
3
# 8
Freilos 51
Mouhamed Salloum & Arthur Marheineke (Hamudisalloum)
0
3
# 9
Freilos 50
Tahsin Dinc & Berkay Karacan (TahsinD20)
0
3
# 10
Matteo Spittler & Recep Soysal ( Der_Hundefuhrer)
Freilos 32
3
0
# 11
Luca Rosowski & Tobi Burgdorf (megamaccaroni)
Enes Urkac & Muhammed Turan Urkac (Aventiix_kinq)
3
1
# 12
Timo Beck & Robin Koch (xTmx_Btw)
Freilos 7
3
0
# 13
Freilos 59
Patrick Zylis & Mustafa Hakim (IPatricee)
0
3
# 14
Calvin Haller & Steffen Abel (dybalissimo99)
Malik Bahls & Maximillian Blank (fifaballs99)
0
3
# 15
Atakan Cicin & Can Cinar (Zuhii38)
Freilos 9
3
0
# 16
Julien Fuchs & Max Böhme (Foxgaminx777)
Freilos 64
3
0
# 17
Freilos 55
Daryoush Sharegh & Volkan Yalcin (Mr_DaRy16)
0
3
# 18
Vito Fiorenza & Timo Waltemate (vf1991vf)
Diego González Nowak & Deniz Siemund (DiGoNo)
3
1
# 19
Freilos 31
Timo Gärtner & Nico Brennecke (TimoGaertner)
0
3
# 20
Jose Manuel Romera Padilla & Anthon Gärtner (sbjm17)
Freilos 62
3
0
# 21
Freilos 52
Niklas Uhlenwinkel & Marcel Uhlenwinkel (CasualSiMo )
0
3
# 22
Freilos 61
Kevin Kniejski & Tim Wachowiak (ZecherKevin)
0
3
# 23
Aylin Fischer & Joanne Domm (XlAmLegendeXx)
Simon Wachowski & Hannes Michel (ProfHannibal)
0
3
# 24
Freilos 40
Pascal Rode & Sandy Schreier (Pascal_r02)
0
3
# 25
Hakim Boukhetala & Lunis Ait Maamar (Hak1m_0)
Freilos 54
3
0
# 26
Lennart Neumann & Lennart Troue (lennox_6)
Freilos 21
3
0
# 27
Freilos 53
Ciabend Turan & Devrim Celikdal ( Sidar449)
0
3
# 28
Pascal Japkinas & Marvin Dähndel (P96Passi96)
Maik Rode & Christian Windheim (Rajkovic_HSV)
7
1
# 29
Freilos 49
Bünyamin Samast & Enis Ay (xVazelon)
0
3
# 30
Dogan Dinc & Kaan Durmaz (LoseYourself18)
Patrick Hoffmann & Lennart Blech ( marioGoetze019 )
0
3
# 31
Yad Ali & Albion Muriqi (zLioNeLYaD19)
Freilos 48
3
0
# 32
Tim Freund & Hendrik Baum (Its_Tiim)
Jonas Gwiasda & Dennis Bernaschewski (johnnnnny1212)
3
0

Runde 2

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 33
Vincenzo Palermo & Moritz Schade (TheVince1896)
Derya Rasul & Emre Yapcu (saegerfuenf)
2
3
# 34
Hichem Zouari & Abderrahmane Khrifech (Hiich96)
Marvin Freitag & Matthias lysiak (XqTrolldudeXq)
0
1
# 35
Sergej Rifel & Lukas Dreier (xLukas11x)
Mark Leon Hildebrandt & Miguel Ibisevic (Twitch_Markiii)
6
1
# 36
Jonas Kunze & Tobias Scharfenberg (Whitesickness95)
Mouhamed Salloum & Arthur Marheineke (Hamudisalloum)
5
1
# 37
Tahsin Dinc & Berkay Karacan (TahsinD20)
Matteo Spittler & Recep Soysal ( Der_Hundefuhrer)
3
2
# 38
Luca Rosowski & Tobi Burgdorf (megamaccaroni)
Timo Beck & Robin Koch (xTmx_Btw)
7
1
# 39
Patrick Zylis & Mustafa Hakim (IPatricee)
Malik Bahls & Maximillian Blank (fifaballs99)
0
1
# 40
Atakan Cicin & Can Cinar (Zuhii38)
Julien Fuchs & Max Böhme (Foxgaminx777)
1
4
# 41
Daryoush Sharegh & Volkan Yalcin (Mr_DaRy16)
Vito Fiorenza & Timo Waltemate (vf1991vf)
3
1
# 42
Timo Gärtner & Nico Brennecke (TimoGaertner)
Jose Manuel Romera Padilla & Anthon Gärtner (sbjm17)
3
5
# 43
Niklas Uhlenwinkel & Marcel Uhlenwinkel (CasualSiMo )
Kevin Kniejski & Tim Wachowiak (ZecherKevin)
0
1
# 44
Simon Wachowski & Hannes Michel (ProfHannibal)
Pascal Rode & Sandy Schreier (Pascal_r02)
1
4
# 45
Hakim Boukhetala & Lunis Ait Maamar (Hak1m_0)
Lennart Neumann & Lennart Troue (lennox_6)
0
1
# 46
Ciabend Turan & Devrim Celikdal ( Sidar449)
Pascal Japkinas & Marvin Dähndel (P96Passi96)
4
1
# 47
Bünyamin Samast & Enis Ay (xVazelon)
Patrick Hoffmann & Lennart Blech ( marioGoetze019 )
3
0
# 48
Yad Ali & Albion Muriqi (zLioNeLYaD19)
Tim Freund & Hendrik Baum (Its_Tiim)
0
5

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 49
Derya Rasul & Emre Yapcu (saegerfuenf)
Marvin Freitag & Matthias lysiak (XqTrolldudeXq)
4
0
# 50
Sergej Rifel & Lukas Dreier (xLukas11x)
Jonas Kunze & Tobias Scharfenberg (Whitesickness95)
2
3
# 51
Tahsin Dinc & Berkay Karacan (TahsinD20)
Luca Rosowski & Tobi Burgdorf (megamaccaroni)
0
1
# 52
Malik Bahls & Maximillian Blank (fifaballs99)
Julien Fuchs & Max Böhme (Foxgaminx777)
1
2
# 53
Daryoush Sharegh & Volkan Yalcin (Mr_DaRy16)
Jose Manuel Romera Padilla & Anthon Gärtner (sbjm17)
2
3
# 54
Kevin Kniejski & Tim Wachowiak (ZecherKevin)
Pascal Rode & Sandy Schreier (Pascal_r02)
1
4
# 55
Lennart Neumann & Lennart Troue (lennox_6)
Ciabend Turan & Devrim Celikdal ( Sidar449)
4
3
# 56
Bünyamin Samast & Enis Ay (xVazelon)
Tim Freund & Hendrik Baum (Its_Tiim)
1
0

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 57
Derya Rasul & Emre Yapcu (saegerfuenf)
Jonas Kunze & Tobias Scharfenberg (Whitesickness95)
2
0
# 58
Luca Rosowski & Tobi Burgdorf (megamaccaroni)
Julien Fuchs & Max Böhme (Foxgaminx777)
0
3
# 59
Jose Manuel Romera Padilla & Anthon Gärtner (sbjm17)
Pascal Rode & Sandy Schreier (Pascal_r02)
0
1
# 60
Lennart Neumann & Lennart Troue (lennox_6)
Bünyamin Samast & Enis Ay (xVazelon)
2
3

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 61
Derya Rasul & Emre Yapcu (saegerfuenf)
Julien Fuchs & Max Böhme (Foxgaminx777)
1
0
# 62
Pascal Rode & Sandy Schreier (Pascal_r02)
Bünyamin Samast & Enis Ay (xVazelon)
1
0

Spiel um Platz 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 63
Julien Fuchs & Max Böhme (Foxgaminx777)
Bünyamin Samast & Enis Ay (xVazelon)
3
0

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 64
Derya Rasul & Emre Yapcu (saegerfuenf)
Pascal Rode & Sandy Schreier (Pascal_r02)
4
1

Sieger

1. Platz
Derya Rasul & Emre Yapcu (saegerfuenf)
2. Platz
Pascal Rode & Sandy Schreier (Pascal_r02)
3. Platz
Julien Fuchs & Max Böhme (Foxgaminx777)