esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

Qualifikation #1

Online - PS4

11.10.2020


Teilnehmer Discord Channel Livestream

Runde 1

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 1
Daniel Dwelk & Florian Dwelk (Hsv_daniel7)
Thomas Ginger & Timo Guntermann (timooo1896)
7
1
# 2
Freilos 32
Mathias Greb & Sergej Greb (O815FUCHX)
0
3
# 3
Joshua Meyer & Jan Gräfenhahn (FetteMiez)
Fabio Scheck & Kilian Kloss (x_LoveFifa31-)
1
0
# 4
Kevin Oellers & Caine Oellers ( ICON_CAINE)
Freilos 8
3
0
# 5
Dennis Blümel & Max Langen (ImRelaxoV2)
Maik Schwieger & Alexander Görtz (maik-schwieger)
0
3
# 6
Nico Ermert & Daniel Ermert (Lendoc)
Dennis Hammer & Nico Hammer (BIG_DeHammer)
3
0
# 7
Marvin Roßberg & Marvin Lübke (Its_Marvin_96)
Luca Kada & Alex Koch (Spurs_LK8)
0
2
# 8
Marijan Katalenic & Luka Kantolic (lukafilip7)
Luca Senft & Robin Clever (Gamehero1896)
3
2
# 9
Jan Ole Jung & Johannes Barnet (Johannes1896)
Mark Leon Hildebrandt & Miguel Ibisevic (Twitch_Markiii)
0
5
# 10
Freilos 31
Kristian Görsch & Nico Schwenke (Goerschiii)
0
3
# 11
Robin Spani & Can Tuna (MBC_cankos)
Freilos 18
3
0
# 12
Kai Hense & Finn Dörmbach (XSu4rez7L_)
Wisem Ferdjani & Matthaios Mantas (PrettyMOFAKA)
3
1
# 13
Derya Rasul & Noel Ghebretensae (Saegerfuenf)
Christian Motzigkeit & Maurice Frahm (C-Mo89)
8
1
# 14
Nils Ruch & Johannes staab (ilsanikuch)
Adrian Gediga & Cristoph Baran (edelknack_093)
5
0
# 15
Sinan Yilmaz & Mert Maltepe (Carez_57)
Luca Rosowski & Tobi Burgdorf (megamaccaroni)
1
0
# 16
Freilos 1
Michael Keiling & Fabian Becker (Keiling7_)
0
3

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 17
Daniel Dwelk & Florian Dwelk (Hsv_daniel7)
Mathias Greb & Sergej Greb (O815FUCHX)
7
4
# 18
Joshua Meyer & Jan Gräfenhahn (FetteMiez)
Kevin Oellers & Caine Oellers ( ICON_CAINE)
1
4
# 19
Maik Schwieger & Alexander Görtz (maik-schwieger)
Nico Ermert & Daniel Ermert (Lendoc)
4
2
# 20
Luca Kada & Alex Koch (Spurs_LK8)
Marijan Katalenic & Luka Kantolic (lukafilip7)
2
0
# 21
Mark Leon Hildebrandt & Miguel Ibisevic (Twitch_Markiii)
Kristian Görsch & Nico Schwenke (Goerschiii)
3
1
# 22
Robin Spani & Can Tuna (MBC_cankos)
Kai Hense & Finn Dörmbach (XSu4rez7L_)
0
1
# 23
Derya Rasul & Noel Ghebretensae (Saegerfuenf)
Nils Ruch & Johannes staab (ilsanikuch)
0
2
# 24
Sinan Yilmaz & Mert Maltepe (Carez_57)
Michael Keiling & Fabian Becker (Keiling7_)
3
0

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 25
Daniel Dwelk & Florian Dwelk (Hsv_daniel7)
Kevin Oellers & Caine Oellers ( ICON_CAINE)
1
0
# 26
Maik Schwieger & Alexander Görtz (maik-schwieger)
Luca Kada & Alex Koch (Spurs_LK8)
4
1
# 27
Mark Leon Hildebrandt & Miguel Ibisevic (Twitch_Markiii)
Kai Hense & Finn Dörmbach (XSu4rez7L_)
3
6
# 28
Nils Ruch & Johannes staab (ilsanikuch)
Sinan Yilmaz & Mert Maltepe (Carez_57)
3
0

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 29
Daniel Dwelk & Florian Dwelk (Hsv_daniel7)
Maik Schwieger & Alexander Görtz (maik-schwieger)
3
0
# 30
Kai Hense & Finn Dörmbach (XSu4rez7L_)
Nils Ruch & Johannes staab (ilsanikuch)
0
2

Spiel um Platz 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 31
Maik Schwieger & Alexander Görtz (maik-schwieger)
Kai Hense & Finn Dörmbach (XSu4rez7L_)
3
0

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 32
Daniel Dwelk & Florian Dwelk (Hsv_daniel7)
Nils Ruch & Johannes staab (ilsanikuch)
3
1

Sieger

1. Platz
Daniel Dwelk & Florian Dwelk (Hsv_daniel7)
2. Platz
Nils Ruch & Johannes staab (ilsanikuch)
3. Platz
Maik Schwieger & Alexander Görtz (maik-schwieger)