esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

Startup-City Cup - Hannover-exklusiv

Online - PS4

12.10.2020


Teilnehmer Discord Channel Livestream

Runde 1

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 1
Freilos 59
Mirkhan Simmo ( Simmo_294)
0
3
# 2
Joel Westermann (xCheesecakefctry)
Niklas Sowarka (N1klas0212)
1
0
# 3
Freilos 60
Jannik Osterloh (Joho1998)
0
3
# 4
Freilos 53
Nurettin Gül (VDP_Nure-Jin)
0
3
# 5
Nils Röttger (shaunelcs)
Julian Schüffler (xJSx10x)
0
2
# 6
Freilos 58
Emirhan Onulmaz (KLM_Emi)
0
3
# 7
Lukas Hennig (Prof_H00Dy)
Freilos 63
3
0
# 8
Saif Yattoma (iPLAYER_MESSI)
Matej Popic (Kilian_Balotelli)
2
1
# 9
Marcel Kampa (Marcelinhooo7_PL)
Freilos 51
3
0
# 10
Freilos 64
Deniz Özen (yeni_deniz)
0
3
# 11
Freilos 10
Efe Yar (Yaronaldo_20)
0
3
# 12
Corvin Deterding (deterFIFA)
Florian Liesch (zRushInSeeqzZ__)
4
1
# 13
Mika Langen (Elite_Ikax)
Kian Bär (Fcb--Kian)
3
2
# 14
Marvin Roßberg (rxssiii-)
Freilos 46
3
0
# 15
Freilos 5
Timo Rennmann (Butt4cak3)
0
3
# 16
Freilos 52
Max Nottka ( MaxNo__19)
0
3
# 17
Freilos 45
Marven Bendel (Am4ze_iiOpticx)
0
3
# 18
Julius Steinberg (MarsoFIFA_)
Freilos 56
3
0
# 19
Freilos 54
Lucas Behlmer (lucmanb98)
0
3
# 20
Freilos 50
Vito Fiorenza (vf1991vf) 43
0
3
# 21
Oguzhan Apaydin (Oguzhan-Fb-1607)
Patrick Behrmann (Pabe_13)
0
1
# 22
Freilos 55
Marco Jasnoch (Hayabozza)
0
3
# 23
Ahmet Gündüz (Boos-zockt)
Tom Schwittek (schwittek1411)
2
1
# 24
Robin Spani (mbc_spani)
Freilos 36
3
0
# 25
Marc Schwiegmann (ZZitrox)
Freilos 49
3
0
# 26
Marius Grundmann (marius1114)
Freilos 61
3
0
# 27
Luis Hintz (LuisHDx)
Freilos 57
3
0
# 28
Freilos 29
Eren Cinar (IEren-58)
0
3
# 29
Freilos 62
Can Tuna (MBC_cankos)
0
3
# 30
Joost Winninger (claajoo)
Thomas Michalski (Zlatanovic1994)
3
2
# 31
Thore Blümel (ImRelaxoV2)
Mathias Greb (O815FUCHX)
4
2
# 32
Niklas Tatge (ibims1icon4u)
Julian Reiter (Luigi1912124)
1
2

Runde 2

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 33
Mirkhan Simmo ( Simmo_294)
Joel Westermann (xCheesecakefctry)
0
3
# 34
Jannik Osterloh (Joho1998)
Nurettin Gül (VDP_Nure-Jin)
8
0
# 35
Julian Schüffler (xJSx10x)
Emirhan Onulmaz (KLM_Emi)
3
1
# 36
Lukas Hennig (Prof_H00Dy)
Saif Yattoma (iPLAYER_MESSI)
1
4
# 37
Marcel Kampa (Marcelinhooo7_PL)
Deniz Özen (yeni_deniz)
3
2
# 38
Efe Yar (Yaronaldo_20)
Corvin Deterding (deterFIFA)
1
2
# 39
Mika Langen (Elite_Ikax)
Marvin Roßberg (rxssiii-)
4
2
# 40
Timo Rennmann (Butt4cak3)
Max Nottka ( MaxNo__19)
4
1
# 41
Marven Bendel (Am4ze_iiOpticx)
Julius Steinberg (MarsoFIFA_)
1
0
# 42
Lucas Behlmer (lucmanb98)
Vito Fiorenza (vf1991vf) 43
6
1
# 43
Patrick Behrmann (Pabe_13)
Marco Jasnoch (Hayabozza)
1
0
# 44
Ahmet Gündüz (Boos-zockt)
Robin Spani (mbc_spani)
1
4
# 45
Marc Schwiegmann (ZZitrox)
Marius Grundmann (marius1114)
3
2
# 46
Luis Hintz (LuisHDx)
Eren Cinar (IEren-58)
3
2
# 47
Can Tuna (MBC_cankos)
Joost Winninger (claajoo)
4
0
# 48
Thore Blümel (ImRelaxoV2)
Julian Reiter (Luigi1912124)
0
1

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 49
Joel Westermann (xCheesecakefctry)
Jannik Osterloh (Joho1998)
8
0
# 50
Julian Schüffler (xJSx10x)
Saif Yattoma (iPLAYER_MESSI)
2
3
# 51
Marcel Kampa (Marcelinhooo7_PL)
Corvin Deterding (deterFIFA)
0
7
# 52
Mika Langen (Elite_Ikax)
Timo Rennmann (Butt4cak3)
2
1
# 53
Marven Bendel (Am4ze_iiOpticx)
Lucas Behlmer (lucmanb98)
1
2
# 54
Patrick Behrmann (Pabe_13)
Robin Spani (mbc_spani)
2
4
# 55
Marc Schwiegmann (ZZitrox)
Luis Hintz (LuisHDx)
4
0
# 56
Can Tuna (MBC_cankos)
Julian Reiter (Luigi1912124)
6
0

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 57
Joel Westermann (xCheesecakefctry)
Saif Yattoma (iPLAYER_MESSI)
5
3
# 58
Corvin Deterding (deterFIFA)
Mika Langen (Elite_Ikax)
1
3
# 59
Lucas Behlmer (lucmanb98)
Robin Spani (mbc_spani)
0
3
# 60
Marc Schwiegmann (ZZitrox)
Can Tuna (MBC_cankos)
1
2

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 61
Joel Westermann (xCheesecakefctry)
Mika Langen (Elite_Ikax)
0
3
# 62
Robin Spani (mbc_spani)
Can Tuna (MBC_cankos)
2
1

Spiel um Platz 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 63
Joel Westermann (xCheesecakefctry)
Can Tuna (MBC_cankos)
0
0

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 64
Mika Langen (Elite_Ikax)
Robin Spani (mbc_spani)
0
3

Sieger

1. Platz
Robin Spani (mbc_spani)
2. Platz
Mika Langen (Elite_Ikax)
3. Platz