esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

Qualifikation #16 - VR Bank Rhein-Neckar

Online - PS4

08.09.2020


Teilnehmer Discord Channel Livestream

Runde 1

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 1
Alessandro Ascanio (Incredibile90x)
Julian Hörner (Coolbigsheep)
7
0
# 2
Alina Latteyer (MarkoMarin0607)
Muharrem Cicek (Maahoo29)
2
4
# 3
Sandro Porco (El_SaSaro)
Mattia Porco (Cs_matty4)
0
1
# 4
Patrick Haas (Badrrick)
Jan-Hendrik Kühni (Kuehn0x_93)
1
3
# 5
Benjamin Teske (b333nnnjjjiii91)
Julius von Loe (xX18Julius99Xx)
1
2
# 6
Manuel Tüngler (Schoenesoeren)
Samuel Dagli (dagli181)
3
5
# 7
Nuri Gürleyen (officialnuri)
Eray Albayrak (AguiaEray)
0
5
# 8
Ibrahim Bakar (Ibo__1995)
Angelo Corsino (Ang1nter)
3
1
# 9
Fabio Di Dio (FabyX_ita96)
Max Rominski (GamefeverHD)
1
4
# 10
Kristian Nesic (kiki_grmi)
Marc Schultze (woopdidiscoop)
4
1
# 11
Pia Lengert (xpatinho_10)
Markus Lenz (MisterX4D)
9
1
# 12
Max Kiefer (Mmaaxx0123)
Dennis Berthold (Dennis-FFM97)
1
0
# 13
Patrick Halbgewachs (padde1205)
Marcel Täufer (Matze11tgs)
6
0
# 14
Felix Kapler (F_Kapler)
Leonardo Lippolis (Lippo68169)
2
4
# 15
Sascha Kauzner (Onfire9195)
Luisa Knapp (Vezo Rock)
5
1
# 16
Mohammed Ramin Safi (officialramin)
Robin Eisenberg (robsen_27)
1
8

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 17
Alessandro Ascanio (Incredibile90x)
Muharrem Cicek (Maahoo29)
1
0
# 18
Mattia Porco (Cs_matty4)
Jan-Hendrik Kühni (Kuehn0x_93)
0
5
# 19
Julius von Loe (xX18Julius99Xx)
Samuel Dagli (dagli181)
0
2
# 20
Eray Albayrak (AguiaEray)
Ibrahim Bakar (Ibo__1995)
3
1
# 21
Max Rominski (GamefeverHD)
Kristian Nesic (kiki_grmi)
9
1
# 22
Pia Lengert (xpatinho_10)
Max Kiefer (Mmaaxx0123)
3
2
# 23
Patrick Halbgewachs (padde1205)
Leonardo Lippolis (Lippo68169)
4
1
# 24
Sascha Kauzner (Onfire9195)
Robin Eisenberg (robsen_27)
7
1

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 25
Alessandro Ascanio (Incredibile90x)
Jan-Hendrik Kühni (Kuehn0x_93)
2
1
# 26
Samuel Dagli (dagli181)
Eray Albayrak (AguiaEray)
1
0
# 27
Max Rominski (GamefeverHD)
Pia Lengert (xpatinho_10)
3
5
# 28
Patrick Halbgewachs (padde1205)
Sascha Kauzner (Onfire9195)
3
2

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 29
Alessandro Ascanio (Incredibile90x)
Samuel Dagli (dagli181)
6
1
# 30
Pia Lengert (xpatinho_10)
Patrick Halbgewachs (padde1205)
0
2

Spiel um Platz 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 31
Samuel Dagli (dagli181)
Pia Lengert (xpatinho_10)
5
1

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 32
Alessandro Ascanio (Incredibile90x)
Patrick Halbgewachs (padde1205)
2
3

(n.V.)

Sieger

1. Platz
Patrick Halbgewachs (padde1205)
2. Platz
Alessandro Ascanio (Incredibile90x)
3. Platz
Samuel Dagli (dagli181)