esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

Qualifikation #5 - Volksbank Lahr eG

Online - PS4

31.07.2020


Teilnehmer Discord Channel Livestream

Runde 1

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 1
Sven Biedermann (cRaCkY14)
Freilos 57
3
0
# 2
Cagkan Saki (cagkan2000)
Freilos 45
3
0
# 3
Freilos 49
Johannes Burger (burger2512)
0
3
# 4
Robin Beck (robinbeck02)
Freilos 38
3
0
# 5
Freilos 46
Eric Wollert (mexle110903)
0
3
# 6
Anton Schäfer (XarLPN)
Nico Wölfle (WeeDBoyyz420)
7
4
# 7
Maximilian Starosta (maxiebi12)
Freilos
3
0
# 8
Freilos 44
Erwin Miller (GopnikStar)
0
3
# 9
Freilos 51
Tim Reiß (timrei99)
0
3
# 10
René Sorychta (Glor1us_Knight)
Freilos 60
3
0
# 11
Lukas Haueis (HBSC_ELl)
Freilos 56
3
0
# 12
Sven Nolte (SN-OG_)
Freilos 58
3
0
# 13
Freilos 64
Marius Rackl (MariuSoooS)
0
3
# 14
Fynn Bolz ( CoLd_PlAyZ911 )
Freilos 50
3
0
# 15
Lukas Lisker (eaZyxIceDr3m)
Freilos 47
3
0
# 16
Freilos 42
Noel Burger (True-Gamer_10)
0
3
# 17
Frederic Eschbach (Freddy_341)
Freilos 55
3
0
# 18
Marco Reiter (Marc6o1999)
Freilos 25
3
0
# 19
Luis Leidinger (Luis_spamsL2)
Ralph Moser (Rallkowski94)
0
3
# 20
Freilos 62
Stefan Rogowski (StefanRogowski97)
0
3
# 21
Finn Bayer (FinnCMB)
Freilos 59
3
0
# 22
Leon Saar (TheDanillo)
Freilos 9
3
0
# 23
Philipp von Traitteur (PhilvT_lp)
Tom Wagner (iRepeaZ)
0
9
# 24
Jannis Wagner (JannisJakob)
Freilos 41
3
0
# 25
Freilos 43
Ahmed El-Sibai (amoallerbaykon)
0
3
# 26
Max Schulz (Maxyens)
Freilos 52
3
0
# 27
Jakob Wagner (DerSyxigeSyxgott)
Freilos 54
3
0
# 28
Daniel Herdt (AqUaFrogHD)
Freilos 63
3
0
# 29
Denis Pigler (DeNoG_Escobar_)
Freilos 20
3
0
# 30
Jannis Schneemann (jannissnow)
Freilos 61
3
0
# 31
Niklas Ott (lollig00)
Freilos 53
3
0
# 32
Niklas Hug (Niiklas2111)
Freilos 48
3
0

Runde 2

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 33
Sven Biedermann (cRaCkY14)
Cagkan Saki (cagkan2000)
3
2
# 34
Johannes Burger (burger2512)
Robin Beck (robinbeck02)
4
1
# 35
Eric Wollert (mexle110903)
Anton Schäfer (XarLPN)
0
7
# 36
Maximilian Starosta (maxiebi12)
Erwin Miller (GopnikStar)
1
2
# 37
Tim Reiß (timrei99)
René Sorychta (Glor1us_Knight)
3
2
# 38
Lukas Haueis (HBSC_ELl)
Sven Nolte (SN-OG_)
9
2
# 39
Marius Rackl (MariuSoooS)
Fynn Bolz ( CoLd_PlAyZ911 )
3
2
# 40
Lukas Lisker (eaZyxIceDr3m)
Noel Burger (True-Gamer_10)
0
3
# 41
Frederic Eschbach (Freddy_341)
Marco Reiter (Marc6o1999)
0
1

(n.V.)
# 42
Ralph Moser (Rallkowski94)
Stefan Rogowski (StefanRogowski97)
0
2
# 43
Finn Bayer (FinnCMB)
Leon Saar (TheDanillo)
1
3
# 44
Tom Wagner (iRepeaZ)
Jannis Wagner (JannisJakob)
2
6
# 45
Ahmed El-Sibai (amoallerbaykon)
Max Schulz (Maxyens)
4
2
# 46
Jakob Wagner (DerSyxigeSyxgott)
Daniel Herdt (AqUaFrogHD)
3
0
# 47
Denis Pigler (DeNoG_Escobar_)
Jannis Schneemann (jannissnow)
3
0
# 48
Niklas Ott (lollig00)
Niklas Hug (Niiklas2111)
3
2

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 49
Sven Biedermann (cRaCkY14)
Johannes Burger (burger2512)
0
4
# 50
Anton Schäfer (XarLPN)
Erwin Miller (GopnikStar)
3
0
# 51
Tim Reiß (timrei99)
Lukas Haueis (HBSC_ELl)
1
0
# 52
Marius Rackl (MariuSoooS)
Noel Burger (True-Gamer_10)
1
0
# 53
Marco Reiter (Marc6o1999)
Stefan Rogowski (StefanRogowski97)
1
0
# 54
Leon Saar (TheDanillo)
Jannis Wagner (JannisJakob)
3
2
# 55
Ahmed El-Sibai (amoallerbaykon)
Jakob Wagner (DerSyxigeSyxgott)
1
7
# 56
Denis Pigler (DeNoG_Escobar_)
Niklas Ott (lollig00)
1
0

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 57
Johannes Burger (burger2512)
Anton Schäfer (XarLPN)
4
2
# 58
Tim Reiß (timrei99)
Marius Rackl (MariuSoooS)
3
0
# 59
Marco Reiter (Marc6o1999)
Leon Saar (TheDanillo)
1
5
# 60
Jakob Wagner (DerSyxigeSyxgott)
Denis Pigler (DeNoG_Escobar_)
3
0

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 61
Johannes Burger (burger2512)
Tim Reiß (timrei99)
1
0
# 62
Leon Saar (TheDanillo)
Jakob Wagner (DerSyxigeSyxgott)
1
3

Spiel um Platz 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 63
Tim Reiß (timrei99)
Leon Saar (TheDanillo)
2
1

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 64
Johannes Burger (burger2512)
Jakob Wagner (DerSyxigeSyxgott)
2
3

Sieger

1. Platz
Jakob Wagner (DerSyxigeSyxgott)
2. Platz
Johannes Burger (burger2512)
3. Platz
Tim Reiß (timrei99)