esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

2 #Regionalzusammenstehen-Cup - MyVoba

Online - PS4

17.07.2020


Teilnehmer Discord Channel Livestream

Runde 1

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 1
Team 59
Jesus Lora Moreno (GalayflyReaL)
0
3
# 2
Team 52
Jonas Requadt (anonymus1996)
0
3
# 3
Lucas Behlmer (lucmanb98)
Mario Ludwig (Mariorecortz)
3
0
# 4
Tim Grobecker (TimGro1909)
Team 41
3
0
# 5
Louis Kober (louiskober9)
Team 36
3
0
# 6
Team 58
Marcel Corde (nommc988)
0
3
# 7
Aijay Vijayakumar (NarutoHD1)
Team 49
3
0
# 8
Team 42
Nelhad Avmedovski (AlphaxGoku)
0
3
# 9
Chris Lewald (ChryzzClear)
Team 46
3
0
# 10
Jeldis Bilalovski (jeldisb)
Team 53
3
0
# 11
Nico Niemeyer (Naco_1612)
Team 62
3
0
# 12
Team 40
Alexander Kröll (Psycho12345689)
0
3
# 13
Alexander Menne (amenne2306)
Fabian Neumann (Makestome)
10
0
# 14
Jonas Werner (Shoxter_yt)
Team 51
3
0
# 15
Achim Schrade (SirAvonS)
Team 43
3
0
# 16
Amel Nasufoski (AlphaxVegeta)
Raul Lora Moreno (Raul_moreno_161)
1
2
# 17
Jonas Köpke (xXGeTTaXx)
Team 54
3
0
# 18
Team 61
Francesco Fritzsche (FrecheTranse97)
0
3
# 19
Team 45
Rainer Flessel (Waterstorm1234)
0
3
# 20
Luciano Engling (Lucio241 )
Team 64
3
0
# 21
Team 50
Benedikt Dörrig (Bene1308)
0
3
# 22
Team 63
Philipp Papenberg (Pappen0710)
0
3
# 23
Louis Meyer (MeyerderBOSS)
Team 35
3
0
# 24
Team 60
Mehmet-Can Atav (MehmetC68)
0
3
# 25
Team 44
Christoph Vogt (SVLNr_11)
0
3
# 26
Lukas Hennig (Prof_H00Dy)
Team 39
3
0
# 27
Team 38
Julian Vieth ( viethler)
0
3
# 28
Bernd Krebs (bak96-JaLuHA)
Team 47
3
0
# 29
Florian Papenberg (pappen212)
Team 57
3
0
# 30
Team 56
Sven Bierwisch (s05524)
0
3
# 31
Team 48
Krishnapillai Vijayakumar (Ajith2045)
0
3
# 32
David Mediavilla (Tristano_14)
Team 37
3
0

Runde 2

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 33
Jesus Lora Moreno (GalayflyReaL)
Jonas Requadt (anonymus1996)
1
2
# 34
Lucas Behlmer (lucmanb98)
Tim Grobecker (TimGro1909)
7
2
# 35
Louis Kober (louiskober9)
Marcel Corde (nommc988)
1
0
# 36
Aijay Vijayakumar (NarutoHD1)
Nelhad Avmedovski (AlphaxGoku)
3
1
# 37
Chris Lewald (ChryzzClear)
Jeldis Bilalovski (jeldisb)
10
1
# 38
Nico Niemeyer (Naco_1612)
Alexander Kröll (Psycho12345689)
6
1
# 39
Alexander Menne (amenne2306)
Jonas Werner (Shoxter_yt)
2
4
# 40
Achim Schrade (SirAvonS)
Raul Lora Moreno (Raul_moreno_161)
0
5
# 41
Jonas Köpke (xXGeTTaXx)
Francesco Fritzsche (FrecheTranse97)
3
2
# 42
Rainer Flessel (Waterstorm1234)
Luciano Engling (Lucio241 )
0
1
# 43
Benedikt Dörrig (Bene1308)
Philipp Papenberg (Pappen0710)
5
3
# 44
Louis Meyer (MeyerderBOSS)
Mehmet-Can Atav (MehmetC68)
2
1
# 45
Christoph Vogt (SVLNr_11)
Lukas Hennig (Prof_H00Dy)
0
5
# 46
Julian Vieth ( viethler)
Bernd Krebs (bak96-JaLuHA)
2
3
# 47
Florian Papenberg (pappen212)
Sven Bierwisch (s05524)
0
3
# 48
Krishnapillai Vijayakumar (Ajith2045)
David Mediavilla (Tristano_14)
2
3

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 49
Jonas Requadt (anonymus1996)
Lucas Behlmer (lucmanb98)
0
3
# 50
Louis Kober (louiskober9)
Aijay Vijayakumar (NarutoHD1)
0
2
# 51
Chris Lewald (ChryzzClear)
Nico Niemeyer (Naco_1612)
7
2
# 52
Jonas Werner (Shoxter_yt)
Raul Lora Moreno (Raul_moreno_161)
4
1
# 53
Jonas Köpke (xXGeTTaXx)
Luciano Engling (Lucio241 )
5
2
# 54
Benedikt Dörrig (Bene1308)
Louis Meyer (MeyerderBOSS)
2
7
# 55
Lukas Hennig (Prof_H00Dy)
Bernd Krebs (bak96-JaLuHA)
5
1
# 56
Sven Bierwisch (s05524)
David Mediavilla (Tristano_14)
4
6

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 57
Lucas Behlmer (lucmanb98)
Aijay Vijayakumar (NarutoHD1)
3
2
# 58
Chris Lewald (ChryzzClear)
Jonas Werner (Shoxter_yt)
4
1
# 59
Jonas Köpke (xXGeTTaXx)
Louis Meyer (MeyerderBOSS)
2
3
# 60
Lukas Hennig (Prof_H00Dy)
David Mediavilla (Tristano_14)
2
1

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 61
Lucas Behlmer (lucmanb98)
Chris Lewald (ChryzzClear)
4
2
# 62
Louis Meyer (MeyerderBOSS)
Lukas Hennig (Prof_H00Dy)
1
9

Spiel um Platz 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 63
Chris Lewald (ChryzzClear)
Louis Meyer (MeyerderBOSS)
5
4

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 64
Lucas Behlmer (lucmanb98)
Lukas Hennig (Prof_H00Dy)
1
2

Sieger

1. Platz
Lukas Hennig (Prof_H00Dy)
2. Platz
Lucas Behlmer (lucmanb98)
3. Platz
Chris Lewald (ChryzzClear)