esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

#ALLZESAMMECUP

Online - PS4

10.07.2020


Teilnehmer Discord Channel Livestream

Runde 1

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 1
Patrick Löhr (antoniono1)
Freilos 49
3
0
# 2
Chris Besgens (LightUpAndEnjoy)
Freilos 63
3
0
# 3
Viktor Eggert (J1984K)
Lukas Flock (Flocke_8)
4
5
# 4
Frank Caspar (CasparJones78)
Maxi Neutgens (jneutgens)
2
6
# 5
Jonas Schuhmacher (Its_Jones97)
Freilos 56
3
0
# 6
Freilos 52
Nachwone Zio (zio_der_boss)
0
3
# 7
Hendrik Jolk (DahIai_Lama)
Frank Roßler (SarkhanDeathdeal)
4
1
# 8
Malick Sano (langsamer469wein)
Tobias Kron (versteckt_Kobald)
7
3
# 9
Freilos 47
Ali El-Alwani (B17-05-2007)
0
3
# 10
Christopher Zierden (ChrisPollo)
Freilos 57
3
0
# 11
Tobias Hoffmann (kingplay53)
Freilos 59
3
0
# 12
Friedrich Schultz (Jederzeit93)
Kevin Yaghoubi ( PrinceYago53 )
2
3
# 13
Justin Mauel (FC-Justin-2011)
Christian Merz (Ch_Cologne)
6
1
# 14
Robin Rothe (Cologne4Fighter)
Stephan Flock (Lehmann33 )
6
0
# 15
Jonas Tarlowski (Ice_Only_)
Freilos 55
3
0
# 16
Freilos 14
Marco Schleiffer (DonChapo9)
0
3
# 17
Freilos 53
Sebastian Schauerte (Sk1llf0rce)
0
3
# 18
Freilos 64
Cornelius Menke (NummerAnemone20)
0
3
# 19
Michael Schlösser (Mslev022000)
Thomas Kähm (Domazrus)
4
0
# 20
Christian Rung (chrisrung27 )
Fabian Ziehsow (FZ0817)
1
6
# 21
Philipp Nelles (philippns04)
Sebastian Flachmeier (egoking96)
2
10
# 22
Moritz Baier (moritzbaier)
Fatih Akkaya ( R-o-n-a-l-d-o-58 )
1
11
# 23
Laura Kronberger (itslauraa2707)
Philip Hack (Orka-14)
1
8
# 24
Freilos 58
Till Moritz Riehl (Tilluminati1998)
0
3
# 25
Michael Weiß (edman4711)
Freilos 62
3
0
# 26
Freilos 54
Christopher Mäckel (Turbobaum)
0
3
# 27
Fatih Yavuz (Fatih5101)
Benjamin Christen (bigbeastyben84)
11
1
# 28
Marvin Werth (iiXiioNeX)
Freilos 60
3
0
# 29
Michael Michels (M1K3Cologne)
Freilos 50
3
0
# 30
Freilos 51
Martin Kurth ( xX_MORITZ_Xx_ )
0
3
# 31
Jerome Kick (jerrynizer)
Christoph Helmich (helmich8)
0
4
# 32
Freilos 61
Julian Breuer (julian_peter1)
0
3

Runde 2

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 33
Patrick Löhr (antoniono1)
Chris Besgens (LightUpAndEnjoy)
1
2
# 34
Lukas Flock (Flocke_8)
Maxi Neutgens (jneutgens)
1
2
# 35
Jonas Schuhmacher (Its_Jones97)
Nachwone Zio (zio_der_boss)
0
3
# 36
Hendrik Jolk (DahIai_Lama)
Malick Sano (langsamer469wein)
3
0
# 37
Ali El-Alwani (B17-05-2007)
Christopher Zierden (ChrisPollo)
4
1
# 38
Tobias Hoffmann (kingplay53)
Kevin Yaghoubi ( PrinceYago53 )
3
0
# 39
Justin Mauel (FC-Justin-2011)
Robin Rothe (Cologne4Fighter)
4
1
# 40
Jonas Tarlowski (Ice_Only_)
Marco Schleiffer (DonChapo9)
0
3
# 41
Sebastian Schauerte (Sk1llf0rce)
Cornelius Menke (NummerAnemone20)
0
3
# 42
Michael Schlösser (Mslev022000)
Fabian Ziehsow (FZ0817)
4
5
# 43
Sebastian Flachmeier (egoking96)
Fatih Akkaya ( R-o-n-a-l-d-o-58 )
3
0
# 44
Philip Hack (Orka-14)
Till Moritz Riehl (Tilluminati1998)
4
3
# 45
Michael Weiß (edman4711)
Christopher Mäckel (Turbobaum)
2
6
# 46
Fatih Yavuz (Fatih5101)
Marvin Werth (iiXiioNeX)
4
5
# 47
Michael Michels (M1K3Cologne)
Martin Kurth ( xX_MORITZ_Xx_ )
5
0
# 48
Christoph Helmich (helmich8)
Julian Breuer (julian_peter1)
2
5

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 49
Chris Besgens (LightUpAndEnjoy)
Maxi Neutgens (jneutgens)
0
4
# 50
Nachwone Zio (zio_der_boss)
Hendrik Jolk (DahIai_Lama)
2
0
# 51
Ali El-Alwani (B17-05-2007)
Tobias Hoffmann (kingplay53)
3
0
# 52
Justin Mauel (FC-Justin-2011)
Marco Schleiffer (DonChapo9)
1
4
# 53
Cornelius Menke (NummerAnemone20)
Fabian Ziehsow (FZ0817)
2
6
# 54
Sebastian Flachmeier (egoking96)
Philip Hack (Orka-14)
2
7
# 55
Christopher Mäckel (Turbobaum)
Marvin Werth (iiXiioNeX)
2
0
# 56
Michael Michels (M1K3Cologne)
Julian Breuer (julian_peter1)
1
4

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 57
Maxi Neutgens (jneutgens)
Nachwone Zio (zio_der_boss)
2
0
# 58
Ali El-Alwani (B17-05-2007)
Marco Schleiffer (DonChapo9)
1
0
# 59
Fabian Ziehsow (FZ0817)
Philip Hack (Orka-14)
2
4
# 60
Christopher Mäckel (Turbobaum)
Julian Breuer (julian_peter1)
1
0

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 61
Maxi Neutgens (jneutgens)
Ali El-Alwani (B17-05-2007)
4
5
# 62
Philip Hack (Orka-14)
Christopher Mäckel (Turbobaum)
7
0

Spiel um Platz 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 63
Maxi Neutgens (jneutgens)
Christopher Mäckel (Turbobaum)
3
0

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 64
Ali El-Alwani (B17-05-2007)
Philip Hack (Orka-14)
0
1

Sieger

1. Platz
Philip Hack (Orka-14)
2. Platz
Ali El-Alwani (B17-05-2007)
3. Platz
Maxi Neutgens (jneutgens)