esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

Qualifier #3 powered by wohninvest

Online - PS4

28.04.2020


Teilnehmer Discord Channel

Runde 1

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 1
Basel Racho (L2_Baselo)
Daniel Dierks (lackyluck1234)
2
4
# 2
Baha Battal (Bremen54)
Benett Dimter (Benett__dmt)
1
2
# 3
Noah Weigand (Bayern0008)
Marvin Mmuoebonam (zXChineduXzFIFA)
0
3
# 4
Luca Matthias (MonkeyLuca)
Benjamin Thölke (Benko_Yo)
2
1
# 5
Giulio Horney (michi241268)
Freilos 13
3
0
# 6
Justin Rodiek (Justin_SvW)
Mika Wohltmann (Boahmika)
4
2
# 7
Finn Wohltmann (Commander_Finni)
Florian Maeße (FloMythos)
3
4
# 8
Leon Nguyen (Leonxer)
Devran Colpan (devraan721)
1
2
# 9
Jason Lange (ByJazon)
Rezan Celik (ReZan5207)
2
3
# 10
David Bajovic (DaviidB__)
Ricardo Romero Rabiega (TheCommanderXD)
7
0
# 11
Bjarne Niemczyk (jens75jens)
David Gediga (davidthelegend1)
1
2
# 12
Abdullah Abdulkadir Ali (AbdulMachtKraft)
Nick Büsing (eXt_Reptix)
0
4
# 13
Valtan Xhoxhaj (ClapZ_XH)
Tyrese Lassey (BlackSnake214)
3
4
# 14
Fynn Matti Wellnitz (FynnWellnitz)
Ilkay Yildirim (The_GOAT_090900)
2
3
# 15
Freilos 12
Julius Kemena (Stahltrompete)
0
3
# 16
Timo Beckedorf (Becki1896)
Freilos 18
3
0
# 17
Tobias Gemein (liquid_kehle)
Robin Spani (Jr-spani)
1
3
# 18
Franko Jaeger (HunterKingzZ15)
Mads Ehlers (Bale11321)
1
2
# 19
Justin Manjet (Xenion_zReaperz)
Pascal Guscic (tamp_bhv)
1
4
# 20
Paul Marzinzik (paul2005m)
Dustin Kiesel (XxDad3lGHG)
5
4
# 21
Silas Schreck (shrekhb)
Tom Landwehr (Landy_SVW_TVH)
0
3
# 22
Thore Blümel (ImRelaxoV2)
Anton Gefken (CroCo_Exility)
0
2
# 23
Lukas Moormann (Lukas_Moormann7)
Max Ellebrecht (Fifazocker003)
3
0
# 24
Bosse Braunschweig (aim1ngbos3)
Jan Meier (RyanPeters_)
3
2
# 25
Pablo Bonney (PABOFN)
Timon Snopienski (Timon2004000)
6
0
# 26
Philipp Müller (nKezura)
Luca Echtermann (Die_Biowurst123)
4
1
# 27
Paul Winkelmann (ivy_nepal)
Emilio Becker (EmilioRW)
1
4
# 28
Ahmed Yilmaz (Diggah_325)
Justin Schaaf (altersack01)
3
2
# 29
Erdion Xhoxhaj (LOST-Erd)
Justin Otholt (PizZrocK)
0
2
# 30
Luca Tölle (T0ellinh_0)
Julius Schlüter (I___I__I_I____)
0
4
# 31
Noah Wehrmann (NoahWehr)
Justin Schneider (Eule702)
0
1
# 32
Cellin Carstens (CoLuCa07)
Endrit Gashi (NotEndrit-)
1
4

Runde 2

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 33
Daniel Dierks (lackyluck1234)
Benett Dimter (Benett__dmt)
3
2
# 34
Marvin Mmuoebonam (zXChineduXzFIFA)
Luca Matthias (MonkeyLuca)
6
1
# 35
Giulio Horney (michi241268)
Justin Rodiek (Justin_SvW)
1
2
# 36
Florian Maeße (FloMythos)
Devran Colpan (devraan721)
3
1
# 37
Rezan Celik (ReZan5207)
David Bajovic (DaviidB__)
1
3
# 38
David Gediga (davidthelegend1)
Nick Büsing (eXt_Reptix)
3
2
# 39
Tyrese Lassey (BlackSnake214)
Ilkay Yildirim (The_GOAT_090900)
1
2
# 40
Julius Kemena (Stahltrompete)
Timo Beckedorf (Becki1896)
1
0
# 41
Robin Spani (Jr-spani)
Mads Ehlers (Bale11321)
1
2
# 42
Pascal Guscic (tamp_bhv)
Paul Marzinzik (paul2005m)
3
1
# 43
Tom Landwehr (Landy_SVW_TVH)
Anton Gefken (CroCo_Exility)
0
7
# 44
Lukas Moormann (Lukas_Moormann7)
Bosse Braunschweig (aim1ngbos3)
2
1
# 45
Pablo Bonney (PABOFN)
Philipp Müller (nKezura)
3
2
# 46
Emilio Becker (EmilioRW)
Ahmed Yilmaz (Diggah_325)
0
4
# 47
Justin Otholt (PizZrocK)
Julius Schlüter (I___I__I_I____)
0
1
# 48
Justin Schneider (Eule702)
Endrit Gashi (NotEndrit-)
4
0

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 49
Daniel Dierks (lackyluck1234)
Marvin Mmuoebonam (zXChineduXzFIFA)
4
0
# 50
Justin Rodiek (Justin_SvW)
Florian Maeße (FloMythos)
4
0
# 51
David Bajovic (DaviidB__)
David Gediga (davidthelegend1)
1
2
# 52
Ilkay Yildirim (The_GOAT_090900)
Julius Kemena (Stahltrompete)
1
0
# 53
Mads Ehlers (Bale11321)
Pascal Guscic (tamp_bhv)
4
1
# 54
Anton Gefken (CroCo_Exility)
Lukas Moormann (Lukas_Moormann7)
1
2
# 55
Pablo Bonney (PABOFN)
Ahmed Yilmaz (Diggah_325)
1
0
# 56
Julius Schlüter (I___I__I_I____)
Justin Schneider (Eule702)
2
1

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 57
Daniel Dierks (lackyluck1234)
Justin Rodiek (Justin_SvW)
1
2
# 58
David Gediga (davidthelegend1)
Ilkay Yildirim (The_GOAT_090900)
1
3
# 59
Mads Ehlers (Bale11321)
Lukas Moormann (Lukas_Moormann7)
5
4

(n.V.)
# 60
Pablo Bonney (PABOFN)
Julius Schlüter (I___I__I_I____)
2
3

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 61
Justin Rodiek (Justin_SvW)
Ilkay Yildirim (The_GOAT_090900)
0
8
# 62
Mads Ehlers (Bale11321)
Julius Schlüter (I___I__I_I____)
1
2

Spiel um Platz 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 63
Justin Rodiek (Justin_SvW)
Mads Ehlers (Bale11321)
0
11

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 64
Ilkay Yildirim (The_GOAT_090900)
Julius Schlüter (I___I__I_I____)
2
3

Sieger

1. Platz
Julius Schlüter (I___I__I_I____)
2. Platz
Ilkay Yildirim (The_GOAT_090900)
3. Platz
Mads Ehlers (Bale11321)