esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

Talent Cup 2020 - Qualifier powered by KLH

Online - PS4

15.04.2020


Teilnehmer Discord Channel

Runde 1

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 1
Timo Beckedorf (Becki1896)
Team 127
3
0
# 2
Furkan Demir (Furkan_21)
Fynn Bahr (fy96nn)
4
0
# 3
Paul Marzinzik (paul2005m)
Emilio Becker (EmilioRW)
0
3
# 4
Felix Berger (FelixHannover96)
Dogukaan Gün (KING_GOGO44 )
1
4
# 5
Chris Tange (Cchris1599)
Justin Framke (JustinFramkeVBL)
3
0
# 6
Luca Kada (Spurs_LK8)
emre celikkaya (emreceliko07)
2
3
# 7
Jannik Bunning (Janbu09)
Max Kemmesies (maxi_999k)
0
7
# 8
Jimmy Blue Gottwald (JimmyHSV1896)
Efe Yar (Yaronaldo_20)
1
8
# 9
Pascal Michels (pasquallemitche )
Adrian Kleta (topscorer4444)
1
8
# 10
Team 125
Lennart Hunhoff (Lazy_Lennyy)
0
3
# 11
Jan-Luca Gerecke (Janinho01)
Jehad Youssef (vYuqiiEU)
4
1
# 12
Jonte Kuck (jontemaker)
Maximilian Adriano Sichert (Mon96sterbvb09 )
3
2
# 13
Lars Müller (Larsinho210210)
Thomas Malecki (EasySnack-92)
1
2
# 14
Toni Bergmann (Riebery_8)
Minh Nguyen (sowyoh92)
2
1
# 15
Jonathan Kummert (SWBA_Kuemme)
Paven Kamboj (Brownstaa)
0
3
# 16
Derya Rasul (saegerfuenf )
Joel Kotzur (rsjj5313)
7
1
# 17
Tarik Sofiane Hmadi (TarikSpamsL2 )
Elias Hmadi (EliasSpamsL2)
4
3
# 18
Noah Gregulec (SmileyXD645)
Marvin Alter (InLoveWithVfB)
1
5
# 19
Luca Fabio Jauch (Davinator_99)
Lukas Rohr (Lukas_og27)
2
4
# 20
Daiman Tessnow (DaymzDT)
Ilir Shala (Zoovier47)
0
5
# 21
Mika Bahr (Mika_H96)
Sascha Hendel (sahex-esports)
1
2
# 22
Martin Möller (ROTWElSSERFURT)
Bünyamin Samast (Vazelon_Twitch)
0
1
# 23
jonas thiele (Jerome_Joni)
Fabian Di Stefano (Vontance_TTV)
1
0
# 24
Eric Manfred Fehling (emannyosu )
Yannick Großkopf (FeelMy_L2BuTTon )
0
1
# 25
Pascal Rygol (Passi0313 )
Noah Harms (lami_high)
3
0
# 26
Calvin Jankowski (dentinho22 )
Efe Deniz Kaya (Efesbier)
2
1
# 27
Dimitrios Karampelas (H96_Dimi)
Pascal Gudat (Gudi1896 )
7
0
# 28
Calvin Widmann (Rage-_-Boss-_-)
Philipp Senft (Fridolin1007)
3
2
# 29
Arslan Ljumanoski (exstasi_992)
Florian Wilhelm (IRoyalDynasty )
0
11
# 30
Maik Shala (Gfg_16)
Adrian Mehnert (Django-IE)
0
1
# 31
Julius Schlüter (I___I_I__I_____)
Nofel Atta (ManUtd1303)
4
1
# 32
Carlo Fischer (CaRLii-96)
Noel Amir Ghebretensae (nonintoX)
2
0
# 33
Maurice Behnke (xMo030)
Marcel Gramann (Minusmacher31)
0
1
# 34
Marcel Niedballa (L2_Txyn1 )
Moritz Mäde (moritzCmaede)
1
3
# 35
Maikel Matti (MaikelRaiinZ)
Lars Wermke (Nadelwald_boreal)
2
4
# 36
Marc Böhling (marc961997)
Luke Kimm (lukexkiki)
2
5
# 37
Lennox Meier (Lennox_HSV-YT)
Ben Emde (Mr_DAckel)
1
2
# 38
Arne Borchert (a_ne330)
Tim Schüler (Foley3012)
0
2
# 39
Doki Mata (dzeko12662)
Maik Paetrow (Chatti19)
3
0
# 40
Jonas Kaab (JonasLM10)
Elias Koch (xxElibabo )
3
0
# 41
Naveen Ragu (Nav_btw)
Nico Heinrichs (Lazy_Niico )
1
3
# 42
Jarmo Stichnoth (Pukos8)
Robert Bechthold (RobertBe18)
0
3
# 43
Ralf Pinkes (daIe_10)
Ilkay Yildirim (The_GOAT_090900)
1
2
# 44
Lukas Rosummek (Lukas_rmk)
Benjamin Schwetz (bs_tsvkk)
3
0
# 45
Simar Bulak (Zype_Kerim)
Christopher von Moltke (Molly1992)
0
3
# 46
Can Tuna (cankos1995)
Felix Mischke (Fireball1896)
8
3
# 47
Paul Hohenstein (paulhohs)
Johannes Staab (play_maker_20 )
0
2
# 48
Florian Streich (Sherflock)
Niklas Weißenfels (Watsonfels)
0
6
# 49
Philip Aust (iPhiloZz)
Mert Orbeyi (ultrAslan997)
5
1
# 50
Jonas Schreck (shrekhb)
Team 126
3
0
# 51
Vincent Grannas (xVincent04)
Burak Bilge (BurakbilgeFC)
3
0
# 52
Torben Malonn (torbinho9421)
Luka Kantolic (lukafilip7)
1
5
# 53
Jan Herrmann (Its_LangeBananen)
Kanyon Wehbrink (Kandix1969)
0
1
# 54
Alexander Pavel (AlexLOK1985)
Selmir Cucurovic (reezy-wtb)
2
4
# 55
Marco Praßni (Valke11 )
Lukas Qualmann (SN00PZIl)
1
4
# 56
Mirco Möller (MircoFifa__YT)
Steffen Schöttke (Steffen12OHZ)
0
3
# 57
Toni Konstantin Peter (Gambel99)
Ciwan Yanç (Ciwan_72)
4
2
# 58
Team 128
Deniz Elibol (NotDxniz_)
0
3
# 59
Timo Rennmann (Butt4cak3)
Alex Vogel (Alvo1301)
3
1
# 60
Matteo Meier (Teo_Messi-YT)
Moustapha Elkojok (LBN King Mousti)
0
8
# 61
Nils Ruch (ilsanikuch)
Dario Lariccia (Darionap7)
3
1
# 62
Pascal Jarzyna (Zyna20)
Tim Zimmermann (Timski311)
4
6
# 63
Yannick Will (Yaya_pogbaa)
Silas Gaglin (Sav0x3)
3
0
# 64
Luca Bartels (YT_Luca96)
Julian Düsterhus (Julian_Due4)
3
0

Runde 2

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 65
Timo Beckedorf (Becki1896)
Furkan Demir (Furkan_21)
0
4
# 66
Emilio Becker (EmilioRW)
Dogukaan Gün (KING_GOGO44 )
2
0
# 67
Chris Tange (Cchris1599)
emre celikkaya (emreceliko07)
1
0
# 68
Max Kemmesies (maxi_999k)
Efe Yar (Yaronaldo_20)
2
3
# 69
Adrian Kleta (topscorer4444)
Lennart Hunhoff (Lazy_Lennyy)
3
0
# 70
Jan-Luca Gerecke (Janinho01)
Jonte Kuck (jontemaker)
3
0
# 71
Thomas Malecki (EasySnack-92)
Toni Bergmann (Riebery_8)
3
8
# 72
Paven Kamboj (Brownstaa)
Derya Rasul (saegerfuenf )
0
3
# 73
Tarik Sofiane Hmadi (TarikSpamsL2 )
Marvin Alter (InLoveWithVfB)
1
2
# 74
Lukas Rohr (Lukas_og27)
Ilir Shala (Zoovier47)
4
3
# 75
Sascha Hendel (sahex-esports)
Bünyamin Samast (Vazelon_Twitch)
4
1
# 76
jonas thiele (Jerome_Joni)
Yannick Großkopf (FeelMy_L2BuTTon )
2
1
# 77
Pascal Rygol (Passi0313 )
Calvin Jankowski (dentinho22 )
0
1
# 78
Dimitrios Karampelas (H96_Dimi)
Calvin Widmann (Rage-_-Boss-_-)
2
6
# 79
Florian Wilhelm (IRoyalDynasty )
Adrian Mehnert (Django-IE)
3
0
# 80
Julius Schlüter (I___I_I__I_____)
Carlo Fischer (CaRLii-96)
1
0
# 81
Marcel Gramann (Minusmacher31)
Moritz Mäde (moritzCmaede)
0
3
# 82
Lars Wermke (Nadelwald_boreal)
Luke Kimm (lukexkiki)
2
0
# 83
Ben Emde (Mr_DAckel)
Tim Schüler (Foley3012)
1
0
# 84
Doki Mata (dzeko12662)
Jonas Kaab (JonasLM10)
1
2
# 85
Nico Heinrichs (Lazy_Niico )
Robert Bechthold (RobertBe18)
2
3
# 86
Ilkay Yildirim (The_GOAT_090900)
Lukas Rosummek (Lukas_rmk)
3
2
# 87
Christopher von Moltke (Molly1992)
Can Tuna (cankos1995)
1
7
# 88
Johannes Staab (play_maker_20 )
Niklas Weißenfels (Watsonfels)
2
1
# 89
Philip Aust (iPhiloZz)
Jonas Schreck (shrekhb)
2
1
# 90
Vincent Grannas (xVincent04)
Luka Kantolic (lukafilip7)
1
4
# 91
Kanyon Wehbrink (Kandix1969)
Selmir Cucurovic (reezy-wtb)
3
4
# 92
Lukas Qualmann (SN00PZIl)
Steffen Schöttke (Steffen12OHZ)
3
2
# 93
Toni Konstantin Peter (Gambel99)
Deniz Elibol (NotDxniz_)
2
1
# 94
Timo Rennmann (Butt4cak3)
Moustapha Elkojok (LBN King Mousti)
3
0
# 95
Nils Ruch (ilsanikuch)
Tim Zimmermann (Timski311)
2
1
# 96
Yannick Will (Yaya_pogbaa)
Luca Bartels (YT_Luca96)
1
0

Runde 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 97
Furkan Demir (Furkan_21)
Emilio Becker (EmilioRW)
1
0
# 98
Chris Tange (Cchris1599)
Efe Yar (Yaronaldo_20)
3
2
# 99
Adrian Kleta (topscorer4444)
Jan-Luca Gerecke (Janinho01)
3
4
# 100
Toni Bergmann (Riebery_8)
Derya Rasul (saegerfuenf )
1
4
# 101
Marvin Alter (InLoveWithVfB)
Lukas Rohr (Lukas_og27)
4
0
# 102
Sascha Hendel (sahex-esports)
jonas thiele (Jerome_Joni)
3
1
# 103
Calvin Jankowski (dentinho22 )
Calvin Widmann (Rage-_-Boss-_-)
4
1
# 104
Florian Wilhelm (IRoyalDynasty )
Julius Schlüter (I___I_I__I_____)
4
0
# 105
Moritz Mäde (moritzCmaede)
Lars Wermke (Nadelwald_boreal)
1
0
# 106
Ben Emde (Mr_DAckel)
Jonas Kaab (JonasLM10)
3
4
# 107
Robert Bechthold (RobertBe18)
Ilkay Yildirim (The_GOAT_090900)
0
2
# 108
Can Tuna (cankos1995)
Johannes Staab (play_maker_20 )
0
1
# 109
Philip Aust (iPhiloZz)
Luka Kantolic (lukafilip7)
0
6
# 110
Selmir Cucurovic (reezy-wtb)
Lukas Qualmann (SN00PZIl)
2
3
# 111
Toni Konstantin Peter (Gambel99)
Timo Rennmann (Butt4cak3)
3
0
# 112
Nils Ruch (ilsanikuch)
Yannick Will (Yaya_pogbaa)
3
0

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 113
Furkan Demir (Furkan_21)
Chris Tange (Cchris1599)
2
1
# 114
Jan-Luca Gerecke (Janinho01)
Derya Rasul (saegerfuenf )
1
0
# 115
Marvin Alter (InLoveWithVfB)
Sascha Hendel (sahex-esports)
4
0
# 116
Calvin Jankowski (dentinho22 )
Florian Wilhelm (IRoyalDynasty )
4
1
# 117
Moritz Mäde (moritzCmaede)
Jonas Kaab (JonasLM10)
4
1
# 118
Ilkay Yildirim (The_GOAT_090900)
Johannes Staab (play_maker_20 )
3
0
# 119
Luka Kantolic (lukafilip7)
Lukas Qualmann (SN00PZIl)
5
4
# 120
Toni Konstantin Peter (Gambel99)
Nils Ruch (ilsanikuch)
5
2

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 121
Furkan Demir (Furkan_21)
Jan-Luca Gerecke (Janinho01)
0
1
# 122
Marvin Alter (InLoveWithVfB)
Calvin Jankowski (dentinho22 )
2
3
# 123
Moritz Mäde (moritzCmaede)
Ilkay Yildirim (The_GOAT_090900)
0
1
# 124
Luka Kantolic (lukafilip7)
Toni Konstantin Peter (Gambel99)
5
7

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 125
Jan-Luca Gerecke (Janinho01)
Calvin Jankowski (dentinho22 )
0
3
# 126
Ilkay Yildirim (The_GOAT_090900)
Toni Konstantin Peter (Gambel99)
3
0

Spiel um Platz 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 127
Jan-Luca Gerecke (Janinho01)
Toni Konstantin Peter (Gambel99)
4
1

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 128
Calvin Jankowski (dentinho22 )
Ilkay Yildirim (The_GOAT_090900)
3
2

Sieger

1. Platz
Calvin Jankowski (dentinho22 )
2. Platz
Ilkay Yildirim (The_GOAT_090900)
3. Platz
Jan-Luca Gerecke (Janinho01)