Gruppe 1
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Milan Bruns | 3 | 9 |
2. | Michele Ullmann | 3 | 4 |
3. | Oskar Bambalyan | 3 | 4 |
4. | Jannik Kunst | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 2
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Luca Matthias | 3 | 9 |
2. | Steffen Meyer | 3 | 4 |
3. | Serhat Yenirce | 3 | 2 |
4. | Tim Bakenhus | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 3
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Thore Blümel | 3 | 9 |
2. | Ciwan Yanç | 3 | 6 |
3. | Mert Atasoy | 3 | 1 |
4. | Felix Stumpf | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 4
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Can Colak | 3 | 7 |
2. | Henri Witt | 3 | 6 |
3. | Resit Erol | 3 | 4 |
4. | Maximilian Bödeker | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 5
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Kevin Kurth | 3 | 9 |
2. | Justin Czerwonka | 3 | 6 |
3. | Vaida Krümpelbeck | 3 | 3 |
4. | Marvin Kriebelt | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 6
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Oskar Ambrosy | 3 | 9 |
2. | André Buhrow | 3 | 4 |
3. | Tom Gärtner | 3 | 3 |
4. | Niclas Buschmann | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 7
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Jonas Schreck | 3 | 6 |
2. | Tom Fleddermann | 3 | 6 |
3. | Fabian Bindemann | 3 | 3 |
4. | Lennard Brinker | 3 | 3 |
Gruppe 8
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Anmoldeep Singh | 3 | 9 |
2. | Levin Schnaars | 3 | 3 |
3. | Leo Krise | 3 | 3 |
4. | Nik Menzel | 3 | 3 |
Gruppe 9
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Marvin Sauerbaum | 3 | 6 |
2. | Patrick Firmer | 3 | 6 |
3. | Nikica Müller | 3 | 6 |
4. | Jannis Albers | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 10
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Max Julius Gröne | 3 | 9 |
2. | Melvin Eilers | 3 | 6 |
3. | Jasper Binder | 3 | 3 |
4. | Andre Köllner | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 11
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Max Langen | 3 | 5 |
2. | Justin Baran | 3 | 5 |
3. | Silas Valentin Schreck | 3 | 3 |
4. | Joschka Kruse | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 12
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Erdion Xhoxhaj | 3 | 6 |
2. | Nils Gehrke | 3 | 6 |
3. | Tim Bösemann | 3 | 3 |
4. | Fabian Hagen | 3 | 3 |
Gruppe 13
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | David Gediga | 3 | 9 |
2. | Tilmann Kraft | 3 | 6 |
3. | Daniel Döhle | 3 | 3 |
4. | N/A 52 | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 14
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Robin Spani | 3 | 9 |
2. | Jason Lange | 3 | 6 |
3. | Nikita Pohlmeier | 3 | 3 |
4. | N/A 17 | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 15
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Nadhir Gafsi | 3 | 9 |
2. | Vincent von Vasel | 3 | 6 |
3. | Nils Döhle | 3 | 3 |
4. | N/A 55 | 3 | 0 |
Runde 1
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
17:15 TV 1 # 1 |
Milan Bruns
N/A 47
|
3
0
|
17:15 TV 2 # 2 |
Luca Matthias
Vincent von Vasel
|
2
1
|
17:15 TV 3 # 3 |
Thore Blümel
Jason Lange
|
8
2
|
17:15 TV 4 # 4 |
Can Colak
Tilmann Kraft
|
3
2
|
17:15 TV 5 # 5 |
Kevin Kurth
Nils Gehrke
|
6
0
|
17:15 TV 6 # 6 |
Oskar Ambrosy
Justin Baran
|
3
2
|
17:15 TV 7 # 7 |
Jonas Schreck
Melvin Eilers
|
2
0
|
17:15 TV 8 # 8 |
Anmoldeep Singh
Patrick Firmer
|
1
2
|
17:15 TV 9 # 9 |
Marvin Sauerbaum
Levin Schnaars
|
5
1
|
17:15 TV 10 # 10 |
Max Julius Gröne
Tom Fleddermann
|
6
0
|
17:15 TV 11 # 11 |
Max Langen
André Buhrow
|
4
1
|
17:15 TV 12 # 12 |
Erdion Xhoxhaj
Justin Czerwonka
|
2
3
|
17:15 TV 13 # 13 |
David Gediga
Henri Witt
|
2
1
|
17:15 TV 14 # 14 |
Robin Spani
Ciwan Yanç
|
0
2
|
17:15 TV 15 # 15 |
Nadhir Gafsi
Steffen Meyer
|
3
4
|
17:15 TV 16 # 16 |
N/A 16
Michele Ullmann
|
0
3
|
Achtelfinale
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
17:38 TV 1 # 17 |
Milan Bruns
Luca Matthias
|
4
2
|
17:40 TV 2 # 18 |
Thore Blümel
Can Colak
|
1
2
|
17:46 TV 3 # 19 |
Kevin Kurth
Oskar Ambrosy
|
1
4
|
17:38 TV 4 # 20 |
Jonas Schreck
Patrick Firmer
|
6
2
|
17:39 TV 5 # 21 |
Marvin Sauerbaum
Max Julius Gröne
|
2
3
|
17:45 TV 6 # 22 |
Max Langen
Justin Czerwonka
|
0
2
|
17:44 TV 7 # 23 |
David Gediga
Ciwan Yanç
|
1
4
|
17:39 TV 8 # 24 |
Steffen Meyer
Michele Ullmann
|
6
1
|
Viertelfinale
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
18:06 TV 1 # 25 |
Milan Bruns
Can Colak
|
4
0
|
18:06 TV 2 # 26 |
Oskar Ambrosy
Jonas Schreck
|
3
4
|
18:17 TV 3 # 27 |
Max Julius Gröne
Justin Czerwonka
|
4
0
|
18:09 TV 4 # 28 |
Ciwan Yanç
Steffen Meyer
|
2
4
|
Halbfinale
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
18:52 TV 1 # 29 |
Milan Bruns
Jonas Schreck
|
3
5
|
18:44 TV 2 # 30 |
Max Julius Gröne
Steffen Meyer
|
5
0
|
Spiel um Platz 3
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
19:19 TV 1 # 31 |
Milan Bruns
Steffen Meyer
|
2
3
|
Finale
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
19:19 TV 1 # 32 |
Jonas Schreck
Max Julius Gröne
|
2
5
|