esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

Squad Cup #10

Online - PS4

06.02.2020


Teilnehmer Discord Channel

Runde 1

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
01:00

# 1
Pascal Zörnig (Tezah361)
Freilos 119
3
0
01:00

# 2
Ramazan Elmas (Xx-rmzm25-xX)
Fynn Diembeck (niick824)
3
2
01:00

# 3
Freilos 121
Jasper Plückhahn (Jekmaso20)
0
3
01:00

# 4
Dündar Baransel (Tw_fifa_bonitoo)
Mehmet Mutlu (Hayvan_aka_M)
1
4
01:00

# 5
Philip Rother (Zbude_Phil)
Mirza Huskic (Bih_skywalker)
0
4
01:00

# 6
Bennett Rohwedder (rohwaedder)
Lukas Qualmann (SN00PZIl)
2
0
01:00

# 7
Max Winter ( xStay_Max)
Freilos 13
3
0
01:00

# 8
Maximilian Beck (Maaax1904)
Cihan Yasarlar (Cihan_Official)
1
2
01:00

# 9
Maximilian Antonio Branco (freymax1999)
Paul Johnen (Zockerfriend1998)
2
6
01:00

# 10
Justus Masuth (Shawn_Michaels)
Nour Eddin Chabbi (FBGDRIPPY)
1
3
01:00

# 11
Daniel Dwelk (DANIELSCP7)
Freilos 124
3
0
01:00

# 12
Marcel Gramann (Minusmacher31)
Jegor Bien (JB10SWEATY4LIFE)
0
2
01:00

# 13
Laurant Beqiraj (B_ulllet)
Freilos 103
3
0
01:00

# 14
Süleyman Kosaloglu (Su_Ko19)
Manuel Kubli (CKMK_10)
2
3
01:00

# 15
Dominik Latz (D0m12707)
Jan-Luca Gerecke (Janinho01)
1
5
01:00

# 16
Tim Zimmermann (Timski311)
Alexander Steinmetz (VfLXander1848)
1
3
01:00

# 17
Alexander Schipper (alexissanchez141)
Pascal Kubina (Schrank_99)
4
0
01:00

# 18
Tolunay Arikan (Tolush_10)
Max Lud (L7GENDZ)
3
0
01:00

# 19
Frank Adam (Leytek021)
Riad Fazlija (itsRiaad)
2
4
01:00

# 20
Savas Destanoglu (S0N--GOOKU_)
Freilos 105
3
0
01:00

# 21
Yusuf Sönmez (Elyusuf__)
Can Tuna ( cankos1995)
1
0
01:00

# 22
Maurice Behnke (maurice2122)
Muhammed Önder (Mu1905uA)
6
1
01:00

# 23
Luka Kantolic (lukafilip7)
Cina Hosseindjani (LostInTheWavesz)
0
1
01:00

# 24
Marco Riedle (tw_riedle_gaming)
Freilos 102
3
0
01:00

# 25
Freilos 118
Sergen Askar (Sello96)
0
3
01:00

# 26
Bastian Rupsch (PIPE_CREW_twitch)
Mert Maltepe (Nandotorres15)
3
1
01:00

# 27
Mustafa Cankal (GSMusti_)
Emre Keskin (EMREK-072)
1
3
01:00

# 28
Sinan Yilmaz (Nobody_57_Carez)
Freilos 127
3
0
01:00

# 29
Luigi Indrieri (IndrieriJunior)
Daniel Kleinschmidt (Danielka189)
3
1
01:00

# 30
Dietmar Krauss (D_K_92),
Ümit Bozkurt (UE1XX3)
0
4
01:00

# 31
Marius Grundmann (marius1114)
Freilos 98
3
0
01:00

# 32
Joshua Wegwerth (ii-Madex-ii)
Max Kaifer (Refiak15)
2
5
01:00

# 33
David Heintz (Houdini-D11)
Mohamed Daoudi (nochainzbro)
4
1
01:00

# 34
Serhat Öztürk (DA_Doktor-Serhat)
Michael Bernauer (michi-best)
6
0
01:00

# 35
Max Erdmann (erdiplayz02)
Marvin Hintz (M4_RV1996)
2
0
01:00

# 36
Nico Köhler (king__-koehler)
Francesco Mazzei (Bajazzo_7)
0
1
01:00

# 37
Leroy Richter (Leroy_1892)
Gianluca Tassone(gianluca_juve)
2
1
01:00

# 38
Freilos 100
Max Julius Gröne ( M-Groene)
0
3
01:00

# 39
Ekrem Dogan (Ekooooooooo32)
Johannes Empl (hannesss777)
4
1
01:00

# 40
Florian Prosser (florianpro2309)
Marcel Köszegi (mmoncler)
1
0
01:00

# 41
Freilos 123
Willi Bloch (willib1860)
0
3
01:00

# 42
Pascal Dollberg (Peider1105)
Marven Bendel ( Am4ze_iiOpticx)
3
5
01:00

# 43
Sören Ibsch (Kiwi0025)
Fabian Lang (zlibra1997)
4
3
01:00

# 44
Georgios Papatolis (PGeorge7_)
Yannick Grum (klastocky)
5
6
01:00

# 45
Freilos 106
Gino Ruda (Triple20131900)
0
3
01:00

# 46
Dominik Nünning (Boyaaaaaah09)
Bünyamin Samast (Vazelon_Twitch)
2
0
01:00

# 47
Atakan Karadag (AtakanK7)
Marvin Vlaspoel (Afcamarvin043)
0
3
01:00

# 48
Freilos 99
Daniel Fett (SF99)
0
3
01:00

# 49
Florian Gottwald (Gottey28)
Mathias Greb (O815FUCHX)
3
2
01:00

# 50
Hakan Kocak (GFB581907)
Maurice Aliu (I_BLacKxLeGenD_I)
2
4
01:00

# 51
Justin Kampmeier ( xGodly10)
Freilos 97
3
0
01:00

# 52
Freilos 101
Danio Acri (CWA_Disciplee)
0
3
01:00

# 53
Tarik Sulymankhail (tarik-s93)
Luca Rothert (itsLuuca)
3
4
01:00

# 54
Ali Muhamad (BxShEr_7)
Nick Holste (Xx-nkhe25-Xx)
2
3
01:00

# 55
Freilos 107
Danijel Jelic (Jelic_)
2
3
01:00

# 56
Arman Canacki (Ssinox-)
Dennis Klatt (AM27EFFEZH)
3
4
01:00

# 57
Robin Spani (jr-spani)
Berkay Balci (Baizy_10)
0
2
01:00

# 58
Fabio Janke-Schmidt (Fxbiofifa)
Emrah Kayhan (EmKa1903)
2
0
01:00

# 59
Hasan Eker (hasoo19)
Freilos 104
2
0
01:00

# 60
Marcel Wosnig (Marcello1411)
Marcel Bayer (bayerbros)
1
6
01:00

# 61
Mahir Aygün Sahin (sembo997)
Tizian Saum (fc07wirbel)
0
5
01:00

# 62
Deniel Mutic (Denii_10)
William Ostermann (ElbowKierki)
0
1
01:00

# 63
Daniel Engelhardt (cachaca_7)
Calvin Jankowski (Dentinho22)
0
1
01:00

# 64
Timo Liebisch (Waldhof_Liebisch)
Joshua Pohl (Hallo255)
1
2

Runde 2

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
19:30

# 65
Pascal Zörnig (Tezah361)
Ramazan Elmas (Xx-rmzm25-xX)
2
3
19:35

# 66
Jasper Plückhahn (Jekmaso20)
Mehmet Mutlu (Hayvan_aka_M)
0
6
19:23

# 67
Mirza Huskic (Bih_skywalker)
Bennett Rohwedder (rohwaedder)
0
2
19:39

# 68
Max Winter ( xStay_Max)
Cihan Yasarlar (Cihan_Official)
1
2
19:36

# 69
Paul Johnen (Zockerfriend1998)
Nour Eddin Chabbi (FBGDRIPPY)
0
4
19:27

# 70
Daniel Dwelk (DANIELSCP7)
Jegor Bien (JB10SWEATY4LIFE)
1
0
19:30

# 71
Laurant Beqiraj (B_ulllet)
Manuel Kubli (CKMK_10)
1
2
19:41

# 72
Jan-Luca Gerecke (Janinho01)
Alexander Steinmetz (VfLXander1848)
0
2
19:26

# 73
Alexander Schipper (alexissanchez141)
Tolunay Arikan (Tolush_10)
0
3
19:27

# 74
Riad Fazlija (itsRiaad)
Savas Destanoglu (S0N--GOOKU_)
4
5
19:33

# 75
Yusuf Sönmez (Elyusuf__)
Maurice Behnke (maurice2122)
6
7
19:36

# 76
Cina Hosseindjani (LostInTheWavesz)
Marco Riedle (tw_riedle_gaming)
5
1
19:37

# 77
Sergen Askar (Sello96)
Bastian Rupsch (PIPE_CREW_twitch)
0
4
19:36

# 78
Emre Keskin (EMREK-072)
Sinan Yilmaz (Nobody_57_Carez)
2
4
19:44

# 79
Luigi Indrieri (IndrieriJunior)
Ümit Bozkurt (UE1XX3)
2
0
19:36

# 80
Marius Grundmann (marius1114)
Max Kaifer (Refiak15)
6
0
19:26

# 81
David Heintz (Houdini-D11)
Serhat Öztürk (DA_Doktor-Serhat)
0
3
19:40

# 82
Max Erdmann (erdiplayz02)
Francesco Mazzei (Bajazzo_7)
3
1
19:36

# 83
Leroy Richter (Leroy_1892)
Max Julius Gröne ( M-Groene)
2
4
19:27

# 84
Ekrem Dogan (Ekooooooooo32)
Florian Prosser (florianpro2309)
1
0
19:36

# 85
Willi Bloch (willib1860)
Marven Bendel ( Am4ze_iiOpticx)
0
4
19:39

# 86
Sören Ibsch (Kiwi0025)
Yannick Grum (klastocky)
1
5
19:37

# 87
Gino Ruda (Triple20131900)
Dominik Nünning (Boyaaaaaah09)
1
2
19:47

# 88
Marvin Vlaspoel (Afcamarvin043)
Daniel Fett (SF99)
3
0
19:27

# 89
Florian Gottwald (Gottey28)
Maurice Aliu (I_BLacKxLeGenD_I)
3
4
19:37

# 90
Justin Kampmeier ( xGodly10)
Danio Acri (CWA_Disciplee)
0
1
19:36

# 91
Luca Rothert (itsLuuca)
Nick Holste (Xx-nkhe25-Xx)
0
2
20:22

# 92
Danijel Jelic (Jelic_)
Dennis Klatt (AM27EFFEZH)
1
4
19:43

# 93
Berkay Balci (Baizy_10)
Fabio Janke-Schmidt (Fxbiofifa)
3
1
19:31

# 94
Hasan Eker (hasoo19)
Marcel Bayer (bayerbros)
3
2
19:33

# 95
Tizian Saum (fc07wirbel)
William Ostermann (ElbowKierki)
3
2
19:40

# 96
Calvin Jankowski (Dentinho22)
Joshua Pohl (Hallo255)
3
0

Runde 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
20:02

# 97
Ramazan Elmas (Xx-rmzm25-xX)
Mehmet Mutlu (Hayvan_aka_M)
2
3
20:28

# 98
Bennett Rohwedder (rohwaedder)
Cihan Yasarlar (Cihan_Official)
2
0
19:59

# 99
Nour Eddin Chabbi (FBGDRIPPY)
Daniel Dwelk (DANIELSCP7)
0
1
19:58

# 100
Manuel Kubli (CKMK_10)
Alexander Steinmetz (VfLXander1848)
2
1
19:57

# 101
Tolunay Arikan (Tolush_10)
Savas Destanoglu (S0N--GOOKU_)
3
1
19:56

# 102
Maurice Behnke (maurice2122)
Cina Hosseindjani (LostInTheWavesz)
3
6
20:14

# 103
Bastian Rupsch (PIPE_CREW_twitch)
Sinan Yilmaz (Nobody_57_Carez)
2
1
20:10

# 104
Luigi Indrieri (IndrieriJunior)
Marius Grundmann (marius1114)
6
5
20:16

# 105
Serhat Öztürk (DA_Doktor-Serhat)
Max Erdmann (erdiplayz02)
3
1
20:06

# 106
Max Julius Gröne ( M-Groene)
Ekrem Dogan (Ekooooooooo32)
1
2
20:06

# 107
Marven Bendel ( Am4ze_iiOpticx)
Yannick Grum (klastocky)
3
1
20:05

# 108
Dominik Nünning (Boyaaaaaah09)
Marvin Vlaspoel (Afcamarvin043)
2
3
20:02

# 109
Maurice Aliu (I_BLacKxLeGenD_I)
Danio Acri (CWA_Disciplee)
3
4
20:20

# 110
Nick Holste (Xx-nkhe25-Xx)
Dennis Klatt (AM27EFFEZH)
4
0
20:02

# 111
Berkay Balci (Baizy_10)
Hasan Eker (hasoo19)
3
2
20:02

# 112
Tizian Saum (fc07wirbel)
Calvin Jankowski (Dentinho22)
1
5

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
20:45

# 113
Mehmet Mutlu (Hayvan_aka_M)
Bennett Rohwedder (rohwaedder)
1
3
20:36

# 114
Daniel Dwelk (DANIELSCP7)
Manuel Kubli (CKMK_10)
1
4
20:23

# 115
Tolunay Arikan (Tolush_10)
Cina Hosseindjani (LostInTheWavesz)
0
2
20:40

# 116
Bastian Rupsch (PIPE_CREW_twitch)
Luigi Indrieri (IndrieriJunior)
0
1
20:42

# 117
Serhat Öztürk (DA_Doktor-Serhat)
Ekrem Dogan (Ekooooooooo32)
4
3
20:41

# 118
Marven Bendel ( Am4ze_iiOpticx)
Marvin Vlaspoel (Afcamarvin043)
0
3
21:19

# 119
Danio Acri (CWA_Disciplee)
Nick Holste (Xx-nkhe25-Xx)
1
3
20:38

# 120
Berkay Balci (Baizy_10)
Calvin Jankowski (Dentinho22)
2
1

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
21:09

# 121
Bennett Rohwedder (rohwaedder)
Manuel Kubli (CKMK_10)
2
4
21:04

# 122
Cina Hosseindjani (LostInTheWavesz)
Luigi Indrieri (IndrieriJunior)
7
0
21:15

# 123
Serhat Öztürk (DA_Doktor-Serhat)
Marvin Vlaspoel (Afcamarvin043)
1
2
21:18

# 124
Nick Holste (Xx-nkhe25-Xx)
Berkay Balci (Baizy_10)
2
0

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
21:36

# 125
Manuel Kubli (CKMK_10)
Cina Hosseindjani (LostInTheWavesz)
0
5
21:54

# 126
Marvin Vlaspoel (Afcamarvin043)
Nick Holste (Xx-nkhe25-Xx)
2
0

Spiel um Platz 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
22:14

# 127
Manuel Kubli (CKMK_10)
Nick Holste (Xx-nkhe25-Xx)
6
4

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
22:14

# 128
Cina Hosseindjani (LostInTheWavesz)
Marvin Vlaspoel (Afcamarvin043)
3
4

Sieger

1. Platz
Marvin Vlaspoel (Afcamarvin043)
2. Platz
Cina Hosseindjani (LostInTheWavesz)
3. Platz
Manuel Kubli (CKMK_10)