Gruppe 1
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Andreas Massold & Marvin Gall | 3 | 9 |
2. | André Jankowski & Niklas Tilg | 3 | 4 |
3. | Daniel Mehlhop & Marius Kern | 3 | 3 |
4. | Heiko Löbhard & Felix Beuter | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 2
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Tobi Burgdorf & Luca Rosowski | 3 | 9 |
2. | Torben Kornacker & Colin Günther | 3 | 6 |
3. | Marc Mette & Jonas Warnstedt | 3 | 1 |
4. | Luigi Hermkes & Dimitrios Sarigiannidis | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 3
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Lennart Schmidt & Melvin Kick | 3 | 9 |
2. | Phil König & Mirko Schwabe | 3 | 6 |
3. | Andreas Santo Viro & Dario Tirotto | 3 | 3 |
4. | Samed Mil & Umut Salucu | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 4
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Leonidas Kanakis & Berdan Kevin Aysel | 3 | 9 |
2. | Kevin Riaz & Maximilian Ohm | 3 | 6 |
3. | Kevin Schneider & Leonardo Puello | 3 | 1 |
4. | Hassan Dagher & Abdullah Ibrahim Habhab | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 5
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Felix Sosniak & Timo Beise | 3 | 7 |
2. | René De Palma & Lars-Ole Müller | 3 | 7 |
3. | Alexander George & Maximilian Köhler | 3 | 3 |
4. | Mike Wittig & Silvio Castrogiovanni | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 6
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Robin Spani & Zeljko Radovanovic | 3 | 9 |
2. | Fabian Casavecchia & Rene Heitmann | 3 | 6 |
3. | Luca Rothert & Deniz Meral | 3 | 3 |
4. | Benjamin Schroeder & Noah Schieß | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 7
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Hakan Celik & Doganay Iregör | 3 | 7 |
2. | Marvin Malandrino & Vincent Manig | 3 | 6 |
3. | Severdan Haljiti & Marvin Klinke | 3 | 4 |
4. | Kenneth Holsten & Jonas Lichte | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 8
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Hendrik Lilje & Tom Otto | 3 | 7 |
2. | Felix Döring & Mark Tschersig | 3 | 7 |
3. | Waleed Usman & Karim Ghafari | 3 | 3 |
4. | Jimmy Born & Jeremy Spezia | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 9
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Dominik Soppart & Carlo Fischer | 3 | 9 |
2. | Joel Nowak & Jan Lange | 3 | 6 |
3. | Marc Krause & Daniel Schmidt | 3 | 3 |
4. | Lars Maruhn & Benjamin Maruhn | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 10
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Kilian Olisterno & Karanbir Singh | 3 | 7 |
2. | Can Tuna & Matej Popic | 3 | 6 |
3. | Conrad Korch & Martin Sievert | 3 | 4 |
4. | René Bekmann & Christian Leis | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 11
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Rojhat Demir & Kevin Fries | 3 | 6 |
2. | Ali Emre & Serkan Güney | 3 | 6 |
3. | Ahmet Mil & Emmanuel Wendt | 3 | 4 |
4. | Fabian Riaz & Philipp Nuraj | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 12
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Christoph Gehrmann & Philip Müller | 3 | 7 |
2. | Sven Karic & Emanuele Gargiulo | 3 | 7 |
3. | Mouhamed Salloum & Jiyan Dik | 3 | 3 |
4. | Freilos 27 | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 13
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Jonas Böbe & Marius Riemer | 3 | 9 |
2. | Ali Habhab & Abbas Habhab | 3 | 4 |
3. | Mustafa Habhab & Mazlum Tantik | 3 | 3 |
4. | Veit Janisch & Fabio Sciaraffia | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 14
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Engin Ünlü & Mert Ünlü | 3 | 9 |
2. | Ibrahim Miri & Hussein Miri | 3 | 6 |
3. | Luis Koch & Marvin Braun | 3 | 3 |
4. | Freilos 61 | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 15
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Freilos 52 | 3 | 3 |
2. | Freilos 58 | 3 | 3 |
3. | Freilos 62 | 3 | 3 |
4. | Freilos 64 | 3 | 3 |
Gruppe 16
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Freilos 48 | 3 | 3 |
2. | Freilos 59 | 3 | 3 |
3. | Freilos 60 | 3 | 3 |
4. | Freilos 63 | 3 | 3 |
Runde 1
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
15:10 TV 1 # 1 |
Andreas Massold & Marvin Gall
Freilos 59
|
3
0
|
15:10 TV 2 # 2 |
Tobi Burgdorf & Luca Rosowski
Freilos 58
|
3
0
|
15:10 TV 3 # 3 |
Lennart Schmidt & Melvin Kick
Ibrahim Miri & Hussein Miri
|
4
2
|
15:10 TV 4 # 4 |
Leonidas Kanakis & Berdan Kevin Aysel
Ali Habhab & Abbas Habhab
|
2
3
|
15:10 TV 5 # 5 |
Felix Sosniak & Timo Beise
Sven Karic & Emanuele Gargiulo
|
0
2
|
15:10 TV 6 # 6 |
Robin Spani & Zeljko Radovanovic
Ali Emre & Serkan Güney
|
2
0
|
15:10 TV 7 # 7 |
Hakan Celik & Doganay Iregör
Can Tuna & Matej Popic
|
2
5
|
15:10 TV 8 # 8 |
Hendrik Lilje & Tom Otto
Joel Nowak & Jan Lange
|
0
4
|
15:10 TV 9 # 9 |
Dominik Soppart & Carlo Fischer
Felix Döring & Mark Tschersig
|
2
4
|
15:10 TV 10 # 10 |
Kilian Olisterno & Karanbir Singh
Marvin Malandrino & Vincent Manig
|
7
1
|
15:10 TV 11 # 11 |
Rojhat Demir & Kevin Fries
Fabian Casavecchia & Rene Heitmann
|
0
2
|
15:10 TV 12 # 12 |
Christoph Gehrmann & Philip Müller
René De Palma & Lars-Ole Müller
|
1
0
|
15:10 TV 13 # 13 |
Jonas Böbe & Marius Riemer
Kevin Riaz & Maximilian Ohm
|
3
2
|
15:10 TV 14 # 14 |
Engin Ünlü & Mert Ünlü
Phil König & Mirko Schwabe
|
2
1
|
15:10 TV 15 # 15 |
Freilos 52
Torben Kornacker & Colin Günther
|
0
3
|
15:10 TV 16 # 16 |
Freilos 48
André Jankowski & Niklas Tilg
|
0
3
|
Achtelfinale
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
15:36 TV 1 # 17 |
Andreas Massold & Marvin Gall
Tobi Burgdorf & Luca Rosowski
|
0
3
|
15:45 TV 2 # 18 |
Lennart Schmidt & Melvin Kick
Ali Habhab & Abbas Habhab
|
3
1
|
15:42 TV 3 # 19 |
Sven Karic & Emanuele Gargiulo
Robin Spani & Zeljko Radovanovic
|
0
1
|
15:37 TV 4 # 20 |
Can Tuna & Matej Popic
Joel Nowak & Jan Lange
|
3
1
|
15:37 TV 5 # 21 |
Felix Döring & Mark Tschersig
Kilian Olisterno & Karanbir Singh
|
1
3
|
15:36 TV 6 # 22 |
Fabian Casavecchia & Rene Heitmann
Christoph Gehrmann & Philip Müller
|
2
3
|
15:38 TV 7 # 23 |
Jonas Böbe & Marius Riemer
Engin Ünlü & Mert Ünlü
|
4
3
|
15:36 TV 8 # 24 |
Torben Kornacker & Colin Günther
André Jankowski & Niklas Tilg
|
2
0
|
Viertelfinale
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
16:20 TV 1 # 25 |
Tobi Burgdorf & Luca Rosowski
Lennart Schmidt & Melvin Kick
|
2
1
|
16:04 TV 2 # 26 |
Robin Spani & Zeljko Radovanovic
Can Tuna & Matej Popic
|
1
2
|
16:03 TV 3 # 27 |
Kilian Olisterno & Karanbir Singh
Christoph Gehrmann & Philip Müller
|
0
2
|
16:41 TV 4 # 28 |
Jonas Böbe & Marius Riemer
Torben Kornacker & Colin Günther
|
5
4
|
Halbfinale
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
16:25 TV 1 # 29 |
Tobi Burgdorf & Luca Rosowski
Can Tuna & Matej Popic
|
0
4
|
17:10 TV 2 # 30 |
Christoph Gehrmann & Philip Müller
Jonas Böbe & Marius Riemer
|
1
2
|
Spiel um Platz 3
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
17:09 TV 1 # 31 |
Tobi Burgdorf & Luca Rosowski
Christoph Gehrmann & Philip Müller
|
4
2
|
Finale
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
17:09 TV 1 # 32 |
Can Tuna & Matej Popic
Jonas Böbe & Marius Riemer
|
3
2
|