ID | Team |
1 | Maximilian Lex & Tobias Roth |
2 | Sebastian Grübl & Maximilian Klaus Greindl |
3 | Fabian Richter & Sebastian Goldbrunner |
4 | Tizian Haslberger & Tim Niklas Oehl |
5 | Fabian Cavadias & Matthias Reithmaier |
6 | Daniel Mackamul & Julian Köhler |
7 | N/A 16 |
8 | Alexander König & Denis Lazarevic |
ID | Team |
9 | Ersan Djerekarac & Martin Mühlberger |
10 | Samuel Stanglmair & Christian Lüttig |
11 | Thomas Meisert & Stefan Lambertz |
12 | Daniel Karl & Omar Bove |
13 | Januz Beqiraj & Ervin Balija |
14 | Julius Drück & Philip Müller |
15 | Merlin Mühldorfer & Harun Balci |
16 | Mathias Guttmann & Patrick Reimer |
ID | Team |
17 | Vincent Heckenstaller & Malik Benzanech |
18 | Dominik Ruth & Anton Doll |
19 | Sandro Cazorla & Osman Doman |
20 | Metin Aksoy & Eduart Gashi |
21 | N/A 49 |
22 | Theodor Munzert & Florian Pomberger |
23 | Sherif Orabi & Karim Gordon |
24 | Florian Eisenreich & Benedikt Klarl |
ID | Team |
25 | Tobias Huber & Josef Kistler |
26 | Maximilian Schnappinger & Thomas Schickinger |
27 | N/A 57 |
28 | N/A 58 |
29 | Florian Huber & Martin Schluifelder |
30 | Simon Richter & Jonas Strigel |
31 | Egor Remmer & Mile Pernar |
32 | Michael Berger & Tobias Hölzl |
ID | Team |
33 | Nico Renner & Johannes Mayr |
34 | Georgios Tsepidis & Andreas Gavriilidis |
35 | Alexandros Papadopoulos & Dimitrios Koulentinaos |
36 | Jamal Issa & Florian Neubauer |
37 | Matthias Habisch & Benedikt Theurich |
38 | Simon Notzon & Pierre Brauneis |
39 | Igor Grozdanovski & Zoran Vidovic |
40 | Jegor Bien & Sander de Roo |
ID | Team |
41 | Dario Blazevic & Robert Blazevic |
42 | Niklas Flöck & Max Lud |
43 | Brandon King & Raffael Plaumann |
44 | Oguzhan Turgut & Dominic Fantl |
45 | Ramazan Elmas & Nick Holste |
46 | Metin Akbulut & Samet Batman |
47 | Philipp Rodiek & Cetin Akyürek |
48 | Alex Rojek & Marcel Chawillier |
ID | Team |
49 | Ludwig Feldmeier & Leonhard Maier |
50 | Sabahudin Medovic & Robin Thellmann |
51 | Furkan Sanal & Ekrem Oktay |
52 | Orhun Bal & Emre Pak |
ID | Team |