esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

FIFA 20 Ultimate Team - Squad Cup #9

Online - PS4

23.01.2020


Teilnehmer Discord Channel

Runde 1

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
18:55
TV 1
# 1
Freilos 117
Justus Masuth (BFC_Justino)
0
3
18:55
TV 2
# 2
Murat Kocaarslan (mu_kicker77)
Luca Kada (Spurs_LK8)
0
3
18:55
TV 3
# 3
Kevin Müller (KMBS1817)
Kerem Ulas ( KeremElmato)
1
4
18:55
TV 4
# 4
Marco Riedle (tw_riedle_gaming)
Dominik Nünning (Boyaaaaaah09)
3
1
18:55
TV 5
# 5
Freilos 119
Emrah Kayhan (EmKa1903)
0
3
18:55
TV 6
# 6
Pascal Schulz (Just_calle225)
Freilos 111
3
0
18:55
TV 7
# 7
Freilos 10
Nick Holste (Xx-nkhe25-Xx)
0
3
18:55
TV 8
# 8
Freilos 124
Ekrem Dogan (Ekooooooooo32)
0
3
18:55
TV 9
# 9
Luca Bernhard (LucaB3rna_)
Freilos 123
3
0
18:55
TV 10
# 10
Ali Gencer (AliiG07)
Freilos 14
3
0
18:55
TV 11
# 11
Florian Peters (Petflorian97)
Freilos 105
3
0
18:55
TV 12
# 12
Philipp Schermer (Eisvogel_7)
Freilos 118
3
0
18:55
TV 13
# 13
Matthias Hietsch (ssSTYLOoo)
Freilos 3
3
0
18:55
TV 14
# 14
Daniel Heute (Today200414)
Luka Kantolic (lukafilip7)
0
2
18:55
TV 15
# 15
Maximilian Butkus (martialis_maxus)
Marco Göbel (Renegade_1901)
0
4
18:55
TV 16
# 16
Freilos 112
Gabriel Salzsieder (Gabriel94FCB)
0
3
18:55
TV 17
# 17
Duc Phan (princemui)
Freilos 108
3
0
18:55
TV 18
# 18
Jan-Luca Gerecke (Janinho01)
Freilos 125
3
0
18:55
TV 19
# 19
Marko Aleksic (Aggrocrimez)
Jan Koch (Kohlendrehen2000)
2
3
18:55
TV 20
# 20
Frank Adam (Leytek021)
Freilos 104
3
0
18:55
TV 21
# 21
Daniel Kleinschmidt (Danielka189)
Freilos 110
3
0
18:55
TV 22
# 22
Dietmar Krauss (D_K_92)
Jannik Höper (Poppinho94)
7
3
18:55
TV 23
# 23
Freilos 121
Maho Shelby ( zlimmaho_on_yt)
0
3
18:55
TV 24
# 24
Marcel Chawillier (Marci1995)
Freilos 11
3
0
18:55
TV 25
# 25
Cina Hosseindjani (LostLnTheWaves)
Leon Kipry (LeonK_YT)
5
4
18:55
TV 26
# 26
Ertan Dogrudil (Ertoo-23)
Jasper Plückhahn (Jekmaso20)
0
7
18:55
TV 27
# 27
Freilos 106
Leon Krasniqi (MrKrassle)
0
3
18:55
TV 28
# 28
David Neubauer (neubi98)
Freilos 126
3
0
18:55
TV 29
# 29
Nico Köhler (king__-koehler)
Freilos 13
3
0
18:55
TV 30
# 30
Jegor Bien (JB10SWEATY4LIFE)
Freilos 107
3
0
18:55
TV 31
# 31
Deniel Mutic (denii_10)
Freilos 109
3
0
18:55
TV 32
# 32
Freilos 115
Maurice Behnke (maurice2122)
0
3
18:55
TV 33
# 33
Freilos 116
Martin Feurich (berlin187hertha)
0
3
18:55
TV 34
# 34
Jan-Paul Kowtun ( JP_Kowtun)
Dennis Schiefer (xDennis55X)
6
0
18:55
TV 35
# 35
Alexander Rojek (Brojek10)
Kevin Erber (WITKE23)
5
1
18:55
TV 36
# 36
Umut Kösecik (umut_6767)
Dündar Baransel (Mr_Ultimate90)
0
3
18:55
TV 37
# 37
Ramazan Elmas (Xx-rmzm25-xX)
Tizian Saum (fc07wirbel)
4
2
18:55
TV 38
# 38
Max Lud (L7GENDZ)
Freilos 114
3
0
18:55
TV 39
# 39
Emre Keskin (EMREK-072)
Jonas Willenborg (Aktiverjonas88)
4
0
18:55
TV 40
# 40
Freilos 128
Ümit Bozkurt (UE1XX3)
0
3
18:55
TV 41
# 41
Tim Katnawatos (TheStrxngeR)
Yannick Grum (klastocky)
2
3
18:55
TV 42
# 42
Daniel Dwelk (DANIELSCP7)
Tarik Durmaz (Armindobruma11)
7
2
18:55
TV 43
# 43
Süleyman Kosaloglu (Su_Ko19)
Ata Yel (ata_melo)
4
2
18:55
TV 44
# 44
Yusuf Karagüzel (Yusufo94)
Severin Bucher (LuSkillerHDx)
4
5
18:55
TV 45
# 45
Erhan Altunbas (oO__CIMBOM__Oo)
Freilos 113
3
0
18:55
TV 46
# 46
Sven Kopp (xzxSVENxzx13)
Philip Rother (Zbude_Phil)
3
5
18:55
TV 47
# 47
Savas Destanoglu (S0N--GOOKU_)
Freilos 6
3
0
18:55
TV 48
# 48
Maximilian Arifi (DDashka)
Okan Emir (T6S1_okAn)
4
1
18:55
TV 49
# 49
Calvin Jankowski (dentinho22)
Julian Heidenreich (juleraspo)
2
1
18:55
TV 50
# 50
Joshua Pohl (Hallo255)
Alexander Steinmetz (VfLXander1848)
2
1
18:55
TV 51
# 51
Florian Gottwald (Gottey28)
Berkay Balci (Baizy_10 )
4
3
18:55
TV 52
# 52
Freilos 127
Marcel Wosnig (Marcello1411)
0
3
18:55
TV 53
# 53
David Zivkovic (davidzivkovic)
Freilos 19
3
0
18:55
TV 54
# 54
Bastian Rupsch (pipe_crew_twitch)
Tarik Filali (TarikHSV)
3
2
18:55
TV 55
# 55
Ahmet Yüksel (Ahmet-64)
Freilos 120
3
0
18:55
TV 56
# 56
Riad Fazlija (itsRiaad)
Elias Blümel (rebeliasfc)
4
0
18:55
TV 57
# 57
Nico Groß (TVonetouch030)
Sergen Askar (Sello96)
0
2
18:55
TV 58
# 58
Pascal Zörnig (Tezah361)
Freilos 103
3
0
18:55
TV 59
# 59
Robin Spani (jr-spani)
Patrik Oliveira (Cullojasser69)
4
1
18:55
TV 60
# 60
Erol Bernhard (H96_Erol_)
Freilos 122
3
0
18:55
TV 61
# 61
David Heintz (Houdini-D11)
Sebastian Rehklau (Zebastian051288)
0
1
18:55
TV 62
# 62
Ali Muhamad (BxShEr_7)
Freilos 4
3
0
18:55
TV 63
# 63
Marven Bendel (Am4ze_iiOpticx)
Leon Weber (joker_affa)
3
2
18:55
TV 64
# 64
hasan eker (hasoo19)
Bernhard Binder (no_skill_at_ali)
4
2

Runde 2

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
19:24
TV 1
# 65
Justus Masuth (BFC_Justino)
Luca Kada (Spurs_LK8)
3
1
19:36
TV 2
# 66
Kerem Ulas ( KeremElmato)
Marco Riedle (tw_riedle_gaming)
1
2
19:01
TV 3
# 67
Emrah Kayhan (EmKa1903)
Pascal Schulz (Just_calle225)
7
2
19:01
TV 4
# 68
Nick Holste (Xx-nkhe25-Xx)
Ekrem Dogan (Ekooooooooo32)
1
3
19:18
TV 5
# 69
Luca Bernhard (LucaB3rna_)
Ali Gencer (AliiG07)
1
2
19:02
TV 6
# 70
Florian Peters (Petflorian97)
Philipp Schermer (Eisvogel_7)
0
5
19:22
TV 7
# 71
Matthias Hietsch (ssSTYLOoo)
Luka Kantolic (lukafilip7)
0
3
19:26
TV 8
# 72
Marco Göbel (Renegade_1901)
Gabriel Salzsieder (Gabriel94FCB)
3
2
19:03
TV 9
# 73
Duc Phan (princemui)
Jan-Luca Gerecke (Janinho01)
0
1
19:29
TV 10
# 74
Jan Koch (Kohlendrehen2000)
Frank Adam (Leytek021)
3
2
19:21
TV 11
# 75
Daniel Kleinschmidt (Danielka189)
Dietmar Krauss (D_K_92)
1
2
19:03
TV 12
# 76
Maho Shelby ( zlimmaho_on_yt)
Marcel Chawillier (Marci1995)
3
2
19:36
TV 13
# 77
Cina Hosseindjani (LostLnTheWaves)
Jasper Plückhahn (Jekmaso20)
6
4
19:03
TV 14
# 78
Leon Krasniqi (MrKrassle)
David Neubauer (neubi98)
2
0
19:03
TV 15
# 79
Nico Köhler (king__-koehler)
Jegor Bien (JB10SWEATY4LIFE)
2
1
19:03
TV 16
# 80
Deniel Mutic (denii_10)
Maurice Behnke (maurice2122)
1
2
19:25
TV 17
# 81
Martin Feurich (berlin187hertha)
Jan-Paul Kowtun ( JP_Kowtun)
1
5
19:25
TV 18
# 82
Alexander Rojek (Brojek10)
Dündar Baransel (Mr_Ultimate90)
1
5
19:21
TV 19
# 83
Ramazan Elmas (Xx-rmzm25-xX)
Max Lud (L7GENDZ)
3
2
19:19
TV 20
# 84
Emre Keskin (EMREK-072)
Ümit Bozkurt (UE1XX3)
8
1
19:28
TV 21
# 85
Yannick Grum (klastocky)
Daniel Dwelk (DANIELSCP7)
4
1
19:28
TV 22
# 86
Süleyman Kosaloglu (Su_Ko19)
Severin Bucher (LuSkillerHDx)
6
2
19:31
TV 23
# 87
Erhan Altunbas (oO__CIMBOM__Oo)
Philip Rother (Zbude_Phil)
0
1
01:00

# 88
Savas Destanoglu (S0N--GOOKU_)
Maximilian Arifi (DDashka)
1
0
01:00

# 89
Calvin Jankowski (dentinho22)
Joshua Pohl (Hallo255)
1
3
01:00

# 90
Florian Gottwald (Gottey28)
Marcel Wosnig (Marcello1411)
6
1
01:00

# 91
David Zivkovic (davidzivkovic)
Bastian Rupsch (pipe_crew_twitch)
1
3
01:00

# 92
Ahmet Yüksel (Ahmet-64)
Riad Fazlija (itsRiaad)
0
1
01:00

# 93
Sergen Askar (Sello96)
Pascal Zörnig (Tezah361)
0
3
01:00

# 94
Robin Spani (jr-spani)
Erol Bernhard (H96_Erol_)
2
3
01:00

# 95
Sebastian Rehklau (Zebastian051288)
Ali Muhamad (BxShEr_7)
0
4
01:00

# 96
Marven Bendel (Am4ze_iiOpticx)
hasan eker (hasoo19)
3
5

Runde 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
01:00

# 97
Justus Masuth (BFC_Justino)
Marco Riedle (tw_riedle_gaming)
5
0
01:00

# 98
Emrah Kayhan (EmKa1903)
Ekrem Dogan (Ekooooooooo32)
1
5
01:00

# 99
Ali Gencer (AliiG07)
Philipp Schermer (Eisvogel_7)
3
4
01:00

# 100
Luka Kantolic (lukafilip7)
Marco Göbel (Renegade_1901)
4
3
01:00

# 101
Jan-Luca Gerecke (Janinho01)
Jan Koch (Kohlendrehen2000)
1
0
01:00

# 102
Dietmar Krauss (D_K_92)
Maho Shelby ( zlimmaho_on_yt)
4
0
01:00

# 103
Cina Hosseindjani (LostLnTheWaves)
Leon Krasniqi (MrKrassle)
5
2
01:00

# 104
Nico Köhler (king__-koehler)
Maurice Behnke (maurice2122)
2
1
01:00

# 105
Jan-Paul Kowtun ( JP_Kowtun)
Dündar Baransel (Mr_Ultimate90)
3
2
01:00

# 106
Ramazan Elmas (Xx-rmzm25-xX)
Emre Keskin (EMREK-072)
1
2
01:00

# 107
Yannick Grum (klastocky)
Süleyman Kosaloglu (Su_Ko19)
1
0
01:00

# 108
Philip Rother (Zbude_Phil)
Savas Destanoglu (S0N--GOOKU_)
2
5
01:00

# 109
Joshua Pohl (Hallo255)
Florian Gottwald (Gottey28)
1
2
01:00

# 110
Bastian Rupsch (pipe_crew_twitch)
Riad Fazlija (itsRiaad)
5
3
01:00

# 111
Pascal Zörnig (Tezah361)
Erol Bernhard (H96_Erol_)
3
1
01:00

# 112
Ali Muhamad (BxShEr_7)
hasan eker (hasoo19)
2
3

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
01:00

# 113
Justus Masuth (BFC_Justino)
Ekrem Dogan (Ekooooooooo32)
1
2
01:00

# 114
Philipp Schermer (Eisvogel_7)
Luka Kantolic (lukafilip7)
2
4
01:00

# 115
Jan-Luca Gerecke (Janinho01)
Dietmar Krauss (D_K_92)
2
1
01:00

# 116
Cina Hosseindjani (LostLnTheWaves)
Nico Köhler (king__-koehler)
5
1
01:00

# 117
Jan-Paul Kowtun ( JP_Kowtun)
Emre Keskin (EMREK-072)
2
1
21:12

# 118
Yannick Grum (klastocky)
Savas Destanoglu (S0N--GOOKU_)
1
2
01:00

# 119
Florian Gottwald (Gottey28)
Bastian Rupsch (pipe_crew_twitch)
2
4
01:00

# 120
Pascal Zörnig (Tezah361)
hasan eker (hasoo19)
1
3

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
01:00

# 121
Ekrem Dogan (Ekooooooooo32)
Luka Kantolic (lukafilip7)
1
0
21:09

# 122
Jan-Luca Gerecke (Janinho01)
Cina Hosseindjani (LostLnTheWaves)
3
1
21:17

# 123
Jan-Paul Kowtun ( JP_Kowtun)
Savas Destanoglu (S0N--GOOKU_)
0
1
20:57

# 124
Bastian Rupsch (pipe_crew_twitch)
hasan eker (hasoo19)
3
2

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
21:36

# 125
Ekrem Dogan (Ekooooooooo32)
Jan-Luca Gerecke (Janinho01)
3
0
21:36

# 126
Savas Destanoglu (S0N--GOOKU_)
Bastian Rupsch (pipe_crew_twitch)
5
9

Spiel um Platz 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
22:04

# 127
Jan-Luca Gerecke (Janinho01)
Savas Destanoglu (S0N--GOOKU_)
1
4

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
22:04

# 128
Ekrem Dogan (Ekooooooooo32)
Bastian Rupsch (pipe_crew_twitch)
1
2

Sieger

1. Platz
Bastian Rupsch (pipe_crew_twitch)
2. Platz
Ekrem Dogan (Ekooooooooo32)
3. Platz
Savas Destanoglu (S0N--GOOKU_)