Gruppe 1
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Timo Beumker & Sascha Kreis | 3 | 7 |
2. | Lars Kohaupt & Kai Kraus | 3 | 4 |
3. | Julian Kaubisch & Jean Piere Renye | 3 | 3 |
4. | Lukas Sautner & Julian Rose | 3 | 3 |
Gruppe 2
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Hendrik Fingerhut & Adrian Kann | 3 | 7 |
2. | Valentin Gashi & Denny Schumacher | 3 | 7 |
3. | Haris Efendić & Kadir Kilic | 3 | 3 |
4. | Daniel Spieß & Michael Brünner | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 3
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Simon Schulz & Tim Schulz | 3 | 9 |
2. | Pascal Spors & Wolfgang Klaus | 3 | 6 |
3. | Marek Ullrich & Jannes Schlidt | 3 | 3 |
4. | Jannik Ochse & Dominic Preis | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 4
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Finn Kleine & Adrian Lopez Molina | 3 | 9 |
2. | Fynn Luca Becker & Tim Ordelt | 3 | 6 |
3. | Nico Emde & Moritz Möller | 3 | 3 |
4. | Jan Ristau & Nico Valentin | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 5
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Benjamin Klüh & Carl Luis Stracke | 3 | 9 |
2. | Kevin Octavio Bruns & Christoph Fohl | 3 | 6 |
3. | Thomas Brand & Sevn Reppert | 3 | 3 |
4. | René Paulus & Lucien Paulus | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 6
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Luis Dettmar & Leon Sohn | 3 | 9 |
2. | Ricardo Capitão & Dennis Kutzke | 3 | 4 |
3. | Paul Engel & Timon Goos | 3 | 3 |
4. | Johannes Weishaupt & Nico Krause | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 7
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Gino Gumbel & Simon Kriheli | 3 | 9 |
2. | Yannick Meyer & Maurice Blüthgen | 3 | 6 |
3. | Avdyl Hyseni & Valon Fejza | 3 | 1 |
4. | Jonas Heidtmann & Leon Bornemann | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 8
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Tobias Kleinschnittger & Marcel Kunze | 3 | 7 |
2. | Julian Kesting & Justin Thiel | 3 | 6 |
3. | Matthias Brützel & Kim Ruppel | 3 | 3 |
4. | Christian Wilke & Christoph Harbecke | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 9
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Florian Aßhauer & Daniel Reiche | 3 | 7 |
2. | Till Balzer & Frederik Wagner | 3 | 6 |
3. | Aaron Schmidt & Hamma Embarec | 3 | 4 |
4. | Dennis Diedrich & Berkay Balci | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 10
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Olaf Juschkeit & Dietmar Krauss | 3 | 7 |
2. | Laurin Lange & Maik Walger | 3 | 4 |
3. | Marco Kesting & Florian Smets | 3 | 4 |
4. | Andre Ahrendt & Fabian Ahrendt | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 11
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Francesco Le Rose & Finn Wetter | 3 | 9 |
2. | Thaisen Gruber & Simon Kubat | 3 | 6 |
3. | Domenico Morabito & Gaetano Fantauzzi | 3 | 3 |
4. | Marco Engemann & Philipp Pohlmann | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 12
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Artur Mayer & Sascha Pflüger | 3 | 7 |
2. | Christoph-Miguel Becker & Fabio Wagener | 3 | 5 |
3. | Max-Luca Henricy & Jeremy Schmidt | 3 | 4 |
4. | Marlon Ochse & Aaron Denhof | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 13
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Lee Hartmann & Tom Janus | 3 | 9 |
2. | Niklas Nowotny & Lukas Pollmann | 3 | 6 |
3. | Roland Filupi & Alex Lize | 3 | 3 |
4. | Michael Hesse & Uwe Happel | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 14
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Daniel Boldt & Moritz Drescher | 3 | 9 |
2. | Marvin Borg & Glenn Fait | 3 | 6 |
3. | Nils Hahnenstein & Patrick Morris | 3 | 3 |
4. | Team 63 | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 15
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Fabian Ochse & David Stremme | 3 | 9 |
2. | Louis Behle & Max Kröning | 3 | 6 |
3. | Timo Nowitzki & Dennis Sättler | 3 | 3 |
4. | N/A 17 | 3 | 0 |
Runde 1
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
13:14 TV 1 # 1 |
Timo Beumker & Sascha Kreis
N/A 60
|
3
0
|
13:14 TV 2 # 2 |
Hendrik Fingerhut & Adrian Kann
Louis Behle & Max Kröning
|
8
0
|
13:14 TV 3 # 3 |
Simon Schulz & Tim Schulz
Marvin Borg & Glenn Fait
|
0
1
|
13:14 TV 4 # 4 |
Finn Kleine & Adrian Lopez Molina
Niklas Nowotny & Lukas Pollmann
|
3
5
|
13:14 TV 5 # 5 |
Benjamin Klüh & Carl Luis Stracke
Christoph-Miguel Becker & Fabio Wagener
|
5
1
|
13:14 TV 6 # 6 |
Luis Dettmar & Leon Sohn
Thaisen Gruber & Simon Kubat
|
4
3
|
13:14 TV 7 # 7 |
Gino Gumbel & Simon Kriheli
Laurin Lange & Maik Walger
|
2
1
|
13:14 TV 8 # 8 |
Tobias Kleinschnittger & Marcel Kunze
Till Balzer & Frederik Wagner
|
2
1
|
13:14 TV 9 # 9 |
Florian Aßhauer & Daniel Reiche
Julian Kesting & Justin Thiel
|
0
2
|
13:14 TV 10 # 10 |
Olaf Juschkeit & Dietmar Krauss
Yannick Meyer & Maurice Blüthgen
|
3
2
|
13:14 TV 11 # 11 |
Francesco Le Rose & Finn Wetter
Ricardo Capitão & Dennis Kutzke
|
6
5
|
13:14 TV 12 # 12 |
Artur Mayer & Sascha Pflüger
Kevin Octavio Bruns & Christoph Fohl
|
0
3
|
13:14 TV 13 # 13 |
Lee Hartmann & Tom Janus
Fynn Luca Becker & Tim Ordelt
|
7
0
|
13:14 TV 14 # 14 |
Daniel Boldt & Moritz Drescher
Pascal Spors & Wolfgang Klaus
|
2
1
|
13:14 TV 15 # 15 |
Fabian Ochse & David Stremme
Valentin Gashi & Denny Schumacher
|
0
1
|
13:14 TV 16 # 16 |
N/A 35
Lars Kohaupt & Kai Kraus
|
0
3
|
Achtelfinale
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
14:03 TV 1 # 17 |
Timo Beumker & Sascha Kreis
Hendrik Fingerhut & Adrian Kann
|
0
1
|
13:47 TV 2 # 18 |
Marvin Borg & Glenn Fait
Niklas Nowotny & Lukas Pollmann
|
2
1
|
13:47 TV 3 # 19 |
Benjamin Klüh & Carl Luis Stracke
Luis Dettmar & Leon Sohn
|
3
2
|
13:42 TV 4 # 20 |
Gino Gumbel & Simon Kriheli
Tobias Kleinschnittger & Marcel Kunze
|
4
0
|
13:51 TV 5 # 21 |
Julian Kesting & Justin Thiel
Olaf Juschkeit & Dietmar Krauss
|
0
2
|
13:50 TV 6 # 22 |
Francesco Le Rose & Finn Wetter
Kevin Octavio Bruns & Christoph Fohl
|
2
1
|
13:49 TV 7 # 23 |
Lee Hartmann & Tom Janus
Daniel Boldt & Moritz Drescher
|
2
0
|
13:44 TV 8 # 24 |
Valentin Gashi & Denny Schumacher
Lars Kohaupt & Kai Kraus
|
4
3
|
Viertelfinale
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
14:24 TV 1 # 25 |
Hendrik Fingerhut & Adrian Kann
Marvin Borg & Glenn Fait
|
4
2
|
14:15 TV 2 # 26 |
Benjamin Klüh & Carl Luis Stracke
Gino Gumbel & Simon Kriheli
|
1
2
|
14:18 TV 3 # 27 |
Olaf Juschkeit & Dietmar Krauss
Francesco Le Rose & Finn Wetter
|
3
0
|
14:16 TV 4 # 28 |
Lee Hartmann & Tom Janus
Valentin Gashi & Denny Schumacher
|
2
1
|
Halbfinale
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
14:42 TV 1 # 29 |
Hendrik Fingerhut & Adrian Kann
Gino Gumbel & Simon Kriheli
|
0
4
|
14:44 TV 2 # 30 |
Olaf Juschkeit & Dietmar Krauss
Lee Hartmann & Tom Janus
|
0
1
|
Spiel um Platz 3
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
15:13 TV 1 # 31 |
Hendrik Fingerhut & Adrian Kann
Olaf Juschkeit & Dietmar Krauss
|
0
2
|
Finale
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
15:13 TV 1 # 32 |
Gino Gumbel & Simon Kriheli
Lee Hartmann & Tom Janus
|
4
3
|