esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

FIFA 20 Ultimate Team - Squad Cup #8

Online - PS4

09.01.2020


Teilnehmer Discord Channel

Runde 1

Info Spielpaarung Erg.


# 1
Mustafa Cankal (GSMusti_)
Freilos 02
3
0


# 2
Philipp Schermer (Eisvogel_7)
Freilos 54
3
0


# 3
Maurice Rieck (Qaveo1278)
Freilos 119
3
0


# 4
Freilos 117
Robert Bechthold (RobertBe18)
0
3


# 5
Diego Gambardella (IDiegoG03)
Freilos 93
3
0


# 6
Severin Bucher (LuSkillerHDx)
Freilos 103
3
0


# 7
Freilos 90
Süleyman Kosaloglu (Su_Ko19)
0
3


# 8
Philip Rother (Zbude_Phil)
Muhammed-Taifun Akalin (hurricane3939)
3
2


# 9
Freilos 113
David Neubauer (neubi98)
0
3


# 10
Maurice Pleuger (MauricePleuger)
Kevin Schwäbig (Spritzvin)
0
4


# 11
Raphael Fuss (raphael1222)
Peter Schröder (schroeder137)
14
0


# 12
Freilos 121
Daniel Blecken (danidani0306)
0
3


# 13
Ata Yel (ata_melo)
Freilos 118
3
0


# 14
Carlos Navas Martin (Navas-3078)
Jonas Malsam (Poldes20)
0
4


# 15
Freilos 101
Artjom Miliukin (artjom123456789)
0
3


# 16
Florian Gottwald (Gottey28)
Tim Spilker (xnoTIMe4u)
2
1


# 17
Malte Skorsetz (OfficialvAENNER)
Marco Riedle (Riedle93)
2
3


# 18
Umut Kösecik (umut_6767)
Freilos 96
3
0


# 19
Freilos 94
Luca Ravarotto (Solomilanisti97)
0
3


# 20
Marvin Löwenberg (MarvBoy9)
Freilos 84
3
0


# 21
Freilos 108
Rafael Grubisic (Grubinho99)
0
3


# 22
Marvin Hintz (M4_RV1996)
Marcel Gramann (Minusmacher31)
4
1


# 23
Marco Göbel (Renegade_1901)
Freilos 111
3
0


# 24
Freilos 106
Marko Aleksic (Aggrocrimez)
0
3


# 25
Felix Günther (GuenniiKologe)
Danio Acri (CWA_Disciplee)
1
4


# 26
Stefan Kupper (Kupperking)
Ümit Bozkurt (UE1XX3)
0
4


# 27
Galip Gül (Sylenth7)
Meriton Begaj (MeritonBe)
2
3


# 28
Yigit Yilmaz (YxYz1060)
Fabian Palm (f-r-e-a-k9000)
5
3


# 29
Erol Bernhardt (H96_Erol_)
Tim Freund (Its_Tiim)
1
0


# 30
Josip Lovric (Schoship)
Maik Schwieger (maik-schwieger)
0
5


# 31
Tobias Schongar (malmsmadness)
Ramazan Elmas (Xx-rmzm25-xX)
2
3


# 32
David Ljubic (Jugo_Brother)
Freilos 83
3
0


# 33
Calvin Jankowski (dentinho22)
Freilos 114
3
0


# 34
Freilos 92
Sebastian Mörsch (geldbumann)
0
3


# 35
Freilos 91
Yannick Grum (klastocky)
0
3


# 36
Dominik Göbel (xDxmi60)
Nick Holste (Xx-nkhe25-Xx)
0
3


# 37
Freilos 87
Denny Fichtenmayer (MaNYaK123)
0
3


# 38
Sören Ibsch (Kiwi0025)
Freilos 116
3
0


# 39
Maurice Behnke (maurice2122)
Cina Hosseindjani (LostInTheWavesz)
4
5


# 40
Florian Moslimani (Prinzflo19)
Freilos 100
3
0


# 41
Alija Kapidzija (AlijA96)
Murat Kocaarslan (mu_kicker77)
4
1


# 42
Daniel Kleinschmidt ( Danielka189)
Freilos 97
3
0


# 43
Freilos 127
Yusuf Karagüzel (Yusufo94)
0
3


# 44
Berkay Balci (Baizy_10)
Freilos 89
3
0


# 45
Daniel Dwelk (DANIELSCP7)
Freilos 104
3
0


# 46
Yasin Öktem (yasin031095)
Dietmar Krauss (D_K_92)
0
5


# 47
Savas Destanoglu (S0N--GOOKU_)
Okan Emir (T6S1_okAn)
4
0


# 48
Emrah Koparan (ultraslanUni10)
Alexander Bartl (margairazz)
1
14


# 49
Stefan Daniel (SteThoDan0508)
Fabio Parrella (Senor_Flavio11)
1
4


# 50
Emre Keskin (EMREK-072)
Florian Wagner (FW_LFC)
2
1


# 51
Cem Kalkan (Akitosan_)
Kaan Polat (BaksuzLifeTV)
1
4


# 52
Mert Polat (Mertalx11)
Giona Faraone (Nigio_2000)
0
6


# 53
Lukas Qualmann (SN00PZIl)
Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho)
0
1


# 54
Tizian Saum (fc07wirbel)
Benjamin Kiegerl (Beni2226)
4
0


# 55
Dündar Baransel (Mr_Ultimate90)
Ahmet Misirli (ahmeet06)
7
2


# 56
Freilos 110
Tobias Weckeck (TiikiTaaka_17)
0
3


# 57
Frank Adam (Leytek021)
John-Pascale Arnold (EzzzkalationRush)
3
0


# 58
Maximilian Beck (iBauMiii)
Freilos 95
3
0


# 59
Freilos 98
Jonas Willenborg (Aktiverjonas88)
0
3


# 60
Freilos 128
Nils Fries (NFries291)
0
3


# 61
Robin Uphues (Robin23415)
Freilos 88
3
0


# 62
Freilos 55
Luka Kantolic (lukafilip7)
0
3


# 63
Freilos 85
Jegor Bien (JB10SWEATY4LIFE)
0
3


# 64
Nico Groß (TVonetouch030)
Freilos 99
3
0

Runde 2

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
19:04

# 65
Mustafa Cankal (GSMusti_)
Philipp Schermer (Eisvogel_7)
1
4
19:04

# 66
Maurice Rieck (Qaveo1278)
Robert Bechthold (RobertBe18)
0
3
19:05

# 67
Diego Gambardella (IDiegoG03)
Severin Bucher (LuSkillerHDx)
5
4
19:31

# 68
Süleyman Kosaloglu (Su_Ko19)
Philip Rother (Zbude_Phil)
4
1
19:20

# 69
David Neubauer (neubi98)
Kevin Schwäbig (Spritzvin)
4
0
19:41

# 70
Raphael Fuss (raphael1222)
Daniel Blecken (danidani0306)
5
3
19:24

# 71
Ata Yel (ata_melo)
Jonas Malsam (Poldes20)
2
1
19:32

# 72
Artjom Miliukin (artjom123456789)
Florian Gottwald (Gottey28)
1
9
19:22

# 73
Marco Riedle (Riedle93)
Umut Kösecik (umut_6767)
1
4
19:06

# 74
Luca Ravarotto (Solomilanisti97)
Marvin Löwenberg (MarvBoy9)
4
1
19:36

# 75
Rafael Grubisic (Grubinho99)
Marvin Hintz (M4_RV1996)
0
4
19:07

# 76
Marco Göbel (Renegade_1901)
Marko Aleksic (Aggrocrimez)
10
1
19:49

# 77
Danio Acri (CWA_Disciplee)
Ümit Bozkurt (UE1XX3)
2
1
19:38

# 78
Meriton Begaj (MeritonBe)
Yigit Yilmaz (YxYz1060)
1
4
19:24

# 79
Erol Bernhardt (H96_Erol_)
Maik Schwieger (maik-schwieger)
3
2
19:26

# 80
Ramazan Elmas (Xx-rmzm25-xX)
David Ljubic (Jugo_Brother)
6
1
19:19

# 81
Calvin Jankowski (dentinho22)
Sebastian Mörsch (geldbumann)
1
4
19:20

# 82
Yannick Grum (klastocky)
Nick Holste (Xx-nkhe25-Xx)
1
4
19:07

# 83
Denny Fichtenmayer (MaNYaK123)
Sören Ibsch (Kiwi0025)
2
3
19:40

# 84
Cina Hosseindjani (LostInTheWavesz)
Florian Moslimani (Prinzflo19)
5
2
19:23

# 85
Alija Kapidzija (AlijA96)
Daniel Kleinschmidt ( Danielka189)
4
3
19:07

# 86
Yusuf Karagüzel (Yusufo94)
Berkay Balci (Baizy_10)
1
3
19:24

# 87
Daniel Dwelk (DANIELSCP7)
Dietmar Krauss (D_K_92)
2
1
19:44

# 88
Savas Destanoglu (S0N--GOOKU_)
Alexander Bartl (margairazz)
3
1
19:31

# 89
Fabio Parrella (Senor_Flavio11)
Emre Keskin (EMREK-072)
1
3
20:39

# 90
Kaan Polat (BaksuzLifeTV)
Giona Faraone (Nigio_2000)
2
0
19:39

# 91
Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho)
Tizian Saum (fc07wirbel)
4
1
19:24

# 92
Dündar Baransel (Mr_Ultimate90)
Tobias Weckeck (TiikiTaaka_17)
0
6
19:21

# 93
Frank Adam (Leytek021)
Maximilian Beck (iBauMiii)
3
1
19:05

# 94
Jonas Willenborg (Aktiverjonas88)
Nils Fries (NFries291)
3
4
19:28

# 95
Robin Uphues (Robin23415)
Luka Kantolic (lukafilip7)
2
1
19:04

# 96
Jegor Bien (JB10SWEATY4LIFE)
Nico Groß (TVonetouch030)
3
1

Runde 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
19:28

# 97
Philipp Schermer (Eisvogel_7)
Robert Bechthold (RobertBe18)
3
0
20:04

# 98
Diego Gambardella (IDiegoG03)
Süleyman Kosaloglu (Su_Ko19)
4
5
20:08

# 99
David Neubauer (neubi98)
Raphael Fuss (raphael1222)
6
2
20:00

# 100
Ata Yel (ata_melo)
Florian Gottwald (Gottey28)
3
5
19:53

# 101
Umut Kösecik (umut_6767)
Luca Ravarotto (Solomilanisti97)
1
0
20:08

# 102
Marvin Hintz (M4_RV1996)
Marco Göbel (Renegade_1901)
3
2
20:18

# 103
Danio Acri (CWA_Disciplee)
Yigit Yilmaz (YxYz1060)
1
2
19:50

# 104
Erol Bernhardt (H96_Erol_)
Ramazan Elmas (Xx-rmzm25-xX)
4
5
19:42

# 105
Sebastian Mörsch (geldbumann)
Nick Holste (Xx-nkhe25-Xx)
0
5
20:04

# 106
Sören Ibsch (Kiwi0025)
Cina Hosseindjani (LostInTheWavesz)
2
3
19:53

# 107
Alija Kapidzija (AlijA96)
Berkay Balci (Baizy_10)
0
2
20:14

# 108
Daniel Dwelk (DANIELSCP7)
Savas Destanoglu (S0N--GOOKU_)
3
1
19:55

# 109
Emre Keskin (EMREK-072)
Kaan Polat (BaksuzLifeTV)
1
0
20:03

# 110
Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho)
Tobias Weckeck (TiikiTaaka_17)
3
2
19:41

# 111
Frank Adam (Leytek021)
Nils Fries (NFries291)
1
5
19:49

# 112
Robin Uphues (Robin23415)
Jegor Bien (JB10SWEATY4LIFE)
0
1

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
20:46

# 113
Philipp Schermer (Eisvogel_7)
Süleyman Kosaloglu (Su_Ko19)
3
4
20:28

# 114
David Neubauer (neubi98)
Florian Gottwald (Gottey28)
4
3
20:44

# 115
Umut Kösecik (umut_6767)
Marvin Hintz (M4_RV1996)
1
0
20:43

# 116
Yigit Yilmaz (YxYz1060)
Ramazan Elmas (Xx-rmzm25-xX)
1
2
20:25

# 117
Nick Holste (Xx-nkhe25-Xx)
Cina Hosseindjani (LostInTheWavesz)
6
4
20:31

# 118
Berkay Balci (Baizy_10)
Daniel Dwelk (DANIELSCP7)
4
1
20:33

# 119
Emre Keskin (EMREK-072)
Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho)
4
2
20:21

# 120
Nils Fries (NFries291)
Jegor Bien (JB10SWEATY4LIFE)
0
4

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
21:13

# 121
Süleyman Kosaloglu (Su_Ko19)
David Neubauer (neubi98)
1
5
21:14

# 122
Umut Kösecik (umut_6767)
Ramazan Elmas (Xx-rmzm25-xX)
3
4
20:50

# 123
Nick Holste (Xx-nkhe25-Xx)
Berkay Balci (Baizy_10)
3
1
20:55

# 124
Emre Keskin (EMREK-072)
Jegor Bien (JB10SWEATY4LIFE)
0
1

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
21:36

# 125
David Neubauer (neubi98)
Ramazan Elmas (Xx-rmzm25-xX)
3
5
21:15

# 126
Nick Holste (Xx-nkhe25-Xx)
Jegor Bien (JB10SWEATY4LIFE)
0
3

Spiel um Platz 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
22:05

# 127
David Neubauer (neubi98)
Nick Holste (Xx-nkhe25-Xx)
4
3

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
22:05

# 128
Ramazan Elmas (Xx-rmzm25-xX)
Jegor Bien (JB10SWEATY4LIFE)
0
2

Sieger

1. Platz
Jegor Bien (JB10SWEATY4LIFE)
2. Platz
Ramazan Elmas (Xx-rmzm25-xX)
3. Platz
David Neubauer (neubi98)