Gruppe 1
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Peter Kneubühler & Alexander Stöckli | 3 | 7 |
2. | Labinot Bislimi & Shpend Rulani | 3 | 6 |
3. | Kristijan Stojanov & Cristian Dominguez | 3 | 4 |
4. | Sandro Nieland & Severin Uttinger | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 2
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Adrian Fehlmann & Edouard Papaux | 3 | 6 |
2. | Kay Böckli & Marc-Kevin Lanz | 3 | 5 |
3. | Baki Kurti & Albert Nuza | 3 | 2 |
4. | Christian Winkler & Mathias Halef | 3 | 2 |
Gruppe 3
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Remo Viceré & Stephan Meyenhofer | 3 | 9 |
2. | Michael Spuhler & Partner | 3 | 6 |
3. | Sébastien Jäggi & Tino Poljak | 3 | 3 |
4. | N/A | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 4
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Fabrice Sauthier & Yannick Daeppen | 3 | 9 |
2. | Sercan Ates & Rufus Isaka | 3 | 6 |
3. | Alessandro Belloni & Alessio Firringa | 3 | 1 |
4. | Michael Diaz & Nuno Castanheira | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 5
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Kevin Aerni & Sandro Schönmann | 3 | 7 |
2. | Thomas Schlup & Luca Beuret | 3 | 7 |
3. | Philip Staub & Stefan Diethelm | 3 | 3 |
4. | Adrian Iten & Fabian Iten | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 6
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Sadik Berisha & Marco Lolli | 3 | 7 |
2. | Robin Steigmeier & Noah Benhauresch | 3 | 4 |
3. | Mathieu Gasser & Philippe Bucheliner | 3 | 3 |
4. | Jonas Achermann & Christian Souto | 3 | 2 |
Gruppe 7
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Tobias Emmert & Patric Beutler | 3 | 9 |
2. | Stefan Kalapurayil & Mirko Miletic | 3 | 4 |
3. | Rene Bünzli & Marcel Senz | 3 | 4 |
4. | Kevin Kiefer & Dario Sala | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 8
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Marc Burdack & Steffen Osterland | 3 | 9 |
2. | Simon Egger & Denis Thaqi | 3 | 6 |
3. | Alessio Battaglia & Raoul Maglie | 3 | 3 |
4. | N/A | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 9
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Granit Haxhnikaj & Gentrit Haxhnikaj | 3 | 9 |
2. | Andreas Bajo & Özkan Öztug | 3 | 6 |
3. | Thomas von Allmen & Nicola Schmid | 3 | 3 |
4. | N/A | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 10
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Michele Contino & Fabio Fontanella | 3 | 9 |
2. | Kevin Gartenmann & Marco Dobler | 3 | 6 |
3. | Andre Muff & Mario Muff | 3 | 3 |
4. | Patrick Portmann & Roger Marti | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 11
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Dennis Waizenhöfer & Mustafa Gündüz | 3 | 6 |
2. | René Kalbermatter & Philipp Kalbermatter | 3 | 4 |
3. | Andreas Serrago & Mario Schenkel | 3 | 4 |
4. | Nikola Busic & Milisav Antonijevic | 3 | 2 |
Gruppe 12
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Marco Facciani & Nicolas Hodel | 3 | 9 |
2. | Lukas Schmid & Zeljko Pajovic | 3 | 6 |
3. | Kevin Hiltbrunner & Jonas Bruehlmann | 3 | 1 |
4. | Dario Hardegger & Julian Grobauer | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 13
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Cristian Fuso & Davide Fuso | 3 | 6 |
2. | Christian Vogel & Boze Vukadin | 3 | 6 |
3. | Almir Jashari & Bernhard Duhanaj | 3 | 3 |
4. | Tiago Ferreira und Rui Marques | 3 | 3 |
Gruppe 14
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Yanick Strub & Lukas Schraner | 3 | 7 |
2. | David Ferreira da Fonte & Ricardo Oliveira | 3 | 4 |
3. | Endrit Dzambazoski & Evrim Aksu | 3 | 3 |
4. | David Näf & Nicola Näf | 3 | 2 |
Gruppe 15
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Damian Alfaro & Alp Narman | 3 | 7 |
2. | Patrik Bibaj & Andreas Steiner | 3 | 7 |
3. | Michael Cueni & Stéphane Barbey | 3 | 3 |
4. | Pascal Herrli & Stephan Furer | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 16
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Adrian Augsburger & Silvan Häfliger | 3 | 9 |
2. | Kosta Markovic & Dejan Lukic | 3 | 6 |
3. | Vasco Oliveira Cardoso & Bruno Oliveira Cardoso | 3 | 3 |
4. | Michel Pittet & Yves Küng | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 17
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Daniel Hunkeler & Pascal Bättig | 3 | 7 |
2. | Patrick Ferreira da Fonte & Partner | 3 | 6 |
3. | Daniel Keller & Fynn Brewe | 3 | 2 |
4. | Pedro Mendes Cardoso & Briam Blanco | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 18
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Mirko Dzajic & Jovica Petrovic | 3 | 7 |
2. | Tugay Tugan & Serdar Özdemir | 3 | 5 |
3. | Alban Citaku & Ary Bolfing | 3 | 4 |
4. | Mario Gernetzky & Patrick Buchwald | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 19
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Ivan Simoes Lopez & Mischa Marco Maurer | 3 | 5 |
2. | Matti Neumann & Remo Ackermann | 3 | 4 |
3. | Daniel Santor & Josip Sosic | 3 | 4 |
4. | Leon Amrein & Joel Bachmann | 3 | 3 |
Gruppe 20
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Rio Percinlic & Giuliano Hediger | 3 | 6 |
2. | Jan Strahm & Shanor Shanmugam | 3 | 4 |
3. | Fabio De Donno & Moreno Maragno | 3 | 4 |
4. | Mehmet Koç & Hakan Özdal | 3 | 3 |
Gruppe 21
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Reto Pircher & Hajro Karajkovic | 3 | 7 |
2. | Marc Schwab & Raphael Loosli | 3 | 5 |
3. | Dario De Marco & Vinicius Gantenbein | 3 | 4 |
4. | N/A | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 22
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Pasquale Ciccone & Nikola Lopatic | 3 | 9 |
2. | Julian Ulrich & Deni Gfeller | 3 | 6 |
3. | Cyril Dubler & Marko Jurkovic | 3 | 3 |
4. | Sandro Zimmermann & Mike Christen | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 23
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Mauro Palese & Marc Bichsel | 3 | 7 |
2. | Oliver Druckrey & Kevin Willert | 3 | 6 |
3. | Luca Werlen & Matthias Berset | 3 | 4 |
4. | Sandro Simmen & Leonard Ugzmajli | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 24
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Julian Manickam & Drin Emini | 3 | 9 |
2. | Roland Egli & Philipp Schäuble | 3 | 6 |
3. | Daniel Hug & Marco Vogt | 3 | 3 |
4. | Sandro Stamm & Enis Hasani | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 25
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Christian Balta & Martin Balta | 3 | 9 |
2. | Stefan Thuner & Vishnujan Selvendren | 3 | 6 |
3. | Fulvio Ferrarini & Patrick Baffa | 3 | 3 |
4. | Joao Pedro Massano & Miguel De Jesus | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 26
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Nuno de Moura & Elakkiyan Arumugam | 3 | 7 |
2. | Vedran Misic & Obren Tesic | 3 | 5 |
3. | Fedele Borriello & Patrik Howald | 3 | 4 |
4. | Mike Marthaler & Dylan Ovenstone | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 27
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Fabien Müller & Luca Schwab | 3 | 9 |
2. | Samuel Luis & Lukas Bucher | 3 | 6 |
3. | Raphael Bonato & Sascha Weitzel | 3 | 3 |
4. | Roberto Vantaggio & Lorenzo Perez Jimenez | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 28
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Vasco Küng & Steven Ulrich | 3 | 9 |
2. | Dave Vuckovic & Mike Wüthrich | 3 | 6 |
3. | Robin Tschudin & Florian Rudin | 3 | 3 |
4. | Jonathan Canagasabey & Ricardo Barreto | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 29
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Dennis Lo Conte & Luigji Pepaj | 3 | 7 |
2. | Tolga Cimen & Stipe Jozic | 3 | 6 |
3. | Mauro Nino Foroni & Stefano Schneider | 3 | 4 |
4. | Severin Bucher & Alex Pateo | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 30
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Edi Zec & Erjon Kameraj | 3 | 7 |
2. | Elzan Babacic & Srdjan Tatic | 3 | 5 |
3. | Kubilay Yldiz & Flamur Isufi | 3 | 2 |
4. | Matteo Cangemi & Bosko Ristov | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 31
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Philipp Wanner & Lucca Bürki | 3 | 9 |
2. | Noam Mattmann & Alex Chaikalis | 3 | 6 |
3. | Cedrik Wurmet & Markus Lichtenegger | 3 | 1 |
4. | Florian Annen & Till Grünenfelder | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 32
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Nico Vogel & Marco Tolardo | 3 | 9 |
2. | Marco Marti & Dani Roos | 3 | 6 |
3. | Stefano De Sousa & Fabio Santos | 3 | 3 |
4. | Christopher Arnet & Flavio Hagenbuch | 3 | 0 |
Runde 1
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
17:19 TV 1 # 1 |
Peter Kneubühler & Alexander Stöckli
Marco Marti & Dani Roos
|
3
4
|
17:19 TV 2 # 2 |
Adrian Fehlmann & Edouard Papaux
Noam Mattmann & Alex Chaikalis
|
0
2
|
17:19 TV 3 # 3 |
Remo Viceré & Stephan Meyenhofer
Elzan Babacic & Srdjan Tatic
|
1
4
|
17:19 TV 4 # 4 |
Fabrice Sauthier & Yannick Daeppen
Tolga Cimen & Stipe Jozic
|
3
0
|
17:19 TV 5 # 5 |
Kevin Aerni & Sandro Schönmann
Dave Vuckovic & Mike Wüthrich
|
3
2
|
17:19 TV 6 # 6 |
Sadik Berisha & Marco Lolli
Samuel Luis & Lukas Bucher
|
3
6
|
17:19 TV 7 # 7 |
Tobias Emmert & Patric Beutler
Vedran Misic & Obren Tesic
|
1
2
|
17:19 TV 8 # 8 |
Marc Burdack & Steffen Osterland
Stefan Thuner & Vishnujan Selvendren
|
4
1
|
17:19 TV 9 # 9 |
Granit Haxhnikaj & Gentrit Haxhnikaj
Roland Egli & Philipp Schäuble
|
2
1
|
17:19 TV 10 # 10 |
Michele Contino & Fabio Fontanella
Oliver Druckrey & Kevin Willert
|
0
2
|
17:19 TV 11 # 11 |
Dennis Waizenhöfer & Mustafa Gündüz
Julian Ulrich & Deni Gfeller
|
0
3
|
17:19 TV 12 # 12 |
Marco Facciani & Nicolas Hodel
Marc Schwab & Raphael Loosli
|
2
1
|
17:19 TV 13 # 13 |
Cristian Fuso & Davide Fuso
Jan Strahm & Shanor Shanmugam
|
1
0
|
17:19 TV 14 # 14 |
Yanick Strub & Lukas Schraner
Matti Neumann & Remo Ackermann
|
0
3
|
17:19 TV 15 # 15 |
Damian Alfaro & Alp Narman
Tugay Tugan & Serdar Özdemir
|
1
0
|
17:19 TV 16 # 16 |
Adrian Augsburger & Silvan Häfliger
Patrick Ferreira da Fonte & Partner
|
2
0
|
17:19 TV 17 # 17 |
Daniel Hunkeler & Pascal Bättig
Kosta Markovic & Dejan Lukic
|
0
2
|
17:19 TV 18 # 18 |
Mirko Dzajic & Jovica Petrovic
Patrik Bibaj & Andreas Steiner
|
2
0
|
17:19 TV 19 # 19 |
Ivan Simoes Lopez & Mischa Marco Maurer
David Ferreira da Fonte & Ricardo Oliveira
|
0
1
|
17:19 TV 20 # 20 |
Rio Percinlic & Giuliano Hediger
Christian Vogel & Boze Vukadin
|
3
4
|
17:19 TV 21 # 21 |
Reto Pircher & Fabio Della Rosa
Lukas Schmid & Zeljko Pajovic
|
0
2
|
17:19 TV 22 # 22 |
Pasquale Ciccone & Nikola Lopatic
René Kalbermatter & Philipp Kalbermatter
|
2
1
|
17:19 TV 23 # 23 |
Mauro Palese & Marc Bichsel
Kevin Gartenmann & Marco Dobler
|
2
1
|
17:19 TV 24 # 24 |
Julian Manickam & Drin Emini
Andreas Bajo & Özkan Öztug
|
1
3
|
17:19 TV 25 # 25 |
Christian Balta & Martin Balta
Simon Egger & Denis Thaqi
|
0
1
|
17:19 TV 26 # 26 |
Nuno de Moura & Elakkiyan Arumugam
Stefan Kalapurayil & Mirko Miletic
|
1
4
|
17:19 TV 27 # 27 |
Fabien Müller & Luca Schwab
Robin Steigmeier & Noah Benhauresch
|
3
4
|
17:19 TV 28 # 28 |
Vasco Küng & Steven Ulrich
Thomas Schlup & Luca Beuret
|
1
3
|
17:19 TV 29 # 29 |
Dennis Lo Conte & Luigji Pepaj
Sercan Ates & Rufus Isaka
|
1
3
|
17:19 TV 30 # 30 |
Edi Zec & Erjon Kameraj
Michael Spuhler & Partner
|
4
1
|
17:19 TV 31 # 31 |
Philipp Wanner & Lucca Bürki
Kay Böckli & Marc-Kevin Lanz
|
2
3
|
17:19 TV 32 # 32 |
Nico Vogel & Marco Tolardo
Labinot Bislimi & Shpend Rulani
|
1
2
|
Runde 2
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
17:51 TV 1 # 33 |
Marco Marti & Dani Roos
Noam Mattmann & Alex Chaikalis
|
1
5
|
17:51 TV 2 # 34 |
Elzan Babacic & Srdjan Tatic
Fabrice Sauthier & Yannick Daeppen
|
3
0
|
17:51 TV 3 # 35 |
Kevin Aerni & Sandro Schönmann
Samuel Luis & Lukas Bucher
|
0
3
|
17:51 TV 4 # 36 |
Vedran Misic & Obren Tesic
Marc Burdack & Steffen Osterland
|
2
0
|
17:51 TV 5 # 37 |
Granit Haxhnikaj & Gentrit Haxhnikaj
Oliver Druckrey & Kevin Willert
|
1
0
|
17:51 TV 6 # 38 |
Julian Ulrich & Deni Gfeller
Marco Facciani & Nicolas Hodel
|
0
1
|
17:51 TV 7 # 39 |
Cristian Fuso & Davide Fuso
Matti Neumann & Remo Ackermann
|
2
1
|
17:51 TV 8 # 40 |
Damian Alfaro & Alp Narman
Adrian Augsburger & Silvan Häfliger
|
2
1
|
17:51 TV 9 # 41 |
Kosta Markovic & Dejan Lukic
Mirko Dzajic & Jovica Petrovic
|
1
0
|
17:51 TV 10 # 42 |
David Ferreira da Fonte & Ricardo Oliveira
Christian Vogel & Boze Vukadin
|
1
0
|
17:51 TV 11 # 43 |
Lukas Schmid & Zeljko Pajovic
Pasquale Ciccone & Nikola Lopatic
|
0
2
|
17:51 TV 12 # 44 |
Mauro Palese & Marc Bichsel
Andreas Bajo & Özkan Öztug
|
2
0
|
17:51 TV 13 # 45 |
Simon Egger & Denis Thaqi
Stefan Kalapurayil & Mirko Miletic
|
1
3
|
17:51 TV 14 # 46 |
Robin Steigmeier & Noah Benhauresch
Thomas Schlup & Luca Beuret
|
1
2
|
17:51 TV 15 # 47 |
Sercan Ates & Rufus Isaka
Edi Zec & Erjon Kameraj
|
2
1
|
17:51 TV 16 # 48 |
Kay Böckli & Marc-Kevin Lanz
Labinot Bislimi & Shpend Rulani
|
2
3
|
Achtelfinale
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
18:18 TV 1 # 49 |
Noam Mattmann & Alex Chaikalis
Elzan Babacic & Srdjan Tatic
|
1
0
|
18:18 TV 2 # 50 |
Samuel Luis & Lukas Bucher
Vedran Misic & Obren Tesic
|
1
0
|
18:18 TV 3 # 51 |
Granit Haxhnikaj & Gentrit Haxhnikaj
Marco Facciani & Nicolas Hodel
|
0
1
|
18:18 TV 4 # 52 |
Cristian Fuso & Davide Fuso
Damian Alfaro & Alp Narman
|
1
0
|
18:18 TV 5 # 53 |
Kosta Markovic & Dejan Lukic
David Ferreira da Fonte & Ricardo Oliveira
|
6
5
|
18:18 TV 6 # 54 |
Pasquale Ciccone & Nikola Lopatic
Mauro Palese & Marc Bichsel
|
1
2
|
18:18 TV 7 # 55 |
Stefan Kalapurayil & Mirko Miletic
Thomas Schlup & Luca Beuret
|
1
3
|
18:18 TV 8 # 56 |
Sercan Ates & Rufus Isaka
Labinot Bislimi & Shpend Rulani
|
2
0
|
Viertelfinale
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
18:47 TV 1 # 57 |
Noam Mattmann & Alex Chaikalis
Samuel Luis & Lukas Bucher
|
2
1
|
18:47 TV 2 # 58 |
Marco Facciani & Nicolas Hodel
Cristian Fuso & Davide Fuso
|
5
1
|
18:47 TV 3 # 59 |
Kosta Markovic & Dejan Lukic
Mauro Palese & Marc Bichsel
|
1
2
|
18:47 TV 4 # 60 |
Thomas Schlup & Luca Beuret
Sercan Ates & Rufus Isaka
|
1
0
|
Halbfinale
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
19:21 TV 1 # 61 |
Noam Mattmann & Alex Chaikalis
Marco Facciani & Nicolas Hodel
|
1
2
|
19:21 TV 2 # 62 |
Mauro Palese & Marc Bichsel
Thomas Schlup & Luca Beuret
|
2
0
|
Spiel um Platz 3
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
19:51 TV 1 # 63 |
Noam Mattmann & Alex Chaikalis
Thomas Schlup & Luca Beuret
|
1
0
|
Finale
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
20:21 TV 1 # 64 |
Marco Facciani & Nicolas Hodel
Mauro Palese & Marc Bichsel
|
4
5
|