esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

FIFA 20 Ultimate Team - Squad Cup #6

Online - PS4

12.12.2019


Teilnehmer Discord Channel

Runde 1

Info Spielpaarung Erg.


# 1
Gregor Tölle (Greeeeeeeeeeg870)
Freilos 124
3
0


# 2
Gabriel Müller (Tim6-02)
Sergio Da Silva Sousa (svnticlvssic)
2
1


# 3
Kaan Tuncer (zlFreaZe)
Ramazan Elmas (Xx-rmzm25-xX)
4
3


# 4
Freilos 121
David Neubauer (neubi98)
0
3


# 5
Mustafa Cankal (GSMusti_)
Freilos 84
3
0


# 6
Freilos 27
Florian Gottwald (Gottey28)
0
3


# 7
Freilos 24
Dietmar Krauss (D_K_92)
0
3


# 8
Ata Kansu (FeyAta)
Freilos 47
3
0


# 9
Freilos 1
Justin Barke (JBarke7)
0
3


# 10
Freilos 111
Can Kayhan (Quare7ma-)
0
3


# 11
Kai Bayer (LionxX___)
Gürkan Gündoğan (pk-1905)
4
0


# 12
Dominik Pedro (Domepedro11)
Freilos 128
3
0


# 13
Sven Schaefer (nEvS_09_)
Freilos 40
3
0


# 14
Freilos 113
Calvin Jankowski (dentinho22)
0
3


# 15
Marcello Schwendner (marcellomachito)
Savas Destanoglou (S0N--GOOKU_)
2
1


# 16
Marc Landwehr (XxFifabrosXx01)
Manuel Stemplinger (Manuel-Flash)
2
3


# 17
Fatih Yeni (Fatih318_)
Freilos 35
3
0


# 18
Muhammed Talha Acikgö (talha2696)
Ahmed Palali (Allstar1096)
0
3


# 19
Nils Fries (NFries291)
Luca Bernhard (LucaB3rna_)
3
2


# 20
Meriton Begaj (MeritonBe)
Kevin Plinke (FCG_Deadpoolx1)
7
2


# 21
Philipp Schermer (Eisvogel_7)
Tobias Weckeck (TiikiTaaka_17)
0
1


# 22
Frank Adam (Leytek021)
Maik Schwieger (maik-schwieger)
2
0


# 23
Dennis Klatt (AM27Effzeh)
Danio Acri (CWA_Disciplee)
1
4


# 24
Sebastian Braun (Scuffaze_orig)
Freilos 29
3
0


# 25
Freilos 18
Nico Trentweber (Diego_Official10)
0
3


# 26
David Zivkovic (davidzivkovic)
Marvin Hintz (B04_M4RV)
1
5


# 27
Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho)
Freilos 116
3
0


# 28
Freilos 122
Ümit Bozkurz (Ue1xx3)
0
3


# 29
Freilos 115
Tizian Saum (fc07wirbel)
0
3


# 30
Freilos 39
Can Tuna (cankos1995)
0
3


# 31
Burhan Bayram (B-B_69)
Dominik Nünning (Boyaaaaaah09)
0
4


# 32
Freilos 110
Jonas Willenborg (Aktiverjonas88)
0
3


# 33
Dominik Allmendinger (fami_)
Tim Besau (Goldfinger3003)
4
3


# 34
Freilos 114
David Ljubic (Jugo_Brother)
0
3


# 35
Artan Halimi (AarTanN_97)
Ata Yel (ata_melo)
1
4


# 36
Eray Albayrak (AguiaEray)
William Ostermann (William1304_)
1
3


# 37
Umut Kösecik (Umut_6767)
Jegor Bien (JB10SWEATY4LIFE)
4
0


# 38
Marco Riedle (Riedle93)
Florian Moslimani (Prinzflo19)
0
1


# 39
Freilos 119
Bünyamin Samast (Buni_sa)
0
3


# 40
Joel Nowak (Joelno98)
Giona Faraone (Nigio_2000)
2
3


# 41
Freilos 37
Sandro Spick (RaMba_7)
0
3


# 42
Freilos 126
Kevin Kröning (fcsp_kolla)
0
3


# 43
Freilos 125
Pascal Zörnig (Tezah361)
0
3


# 44
Freilos 33
Rene Sekora (laola-nbg)
0
3


# 45
Paskal Fichtner (QQ45QQ)
Tim Freund (Its_Tiim)
0
2


# 46
Kevin Grguric (KGRG1990)
Timo Wiemers (Ann1h1lator38)
6
1


# 47
Kamil Stolarski (TSM_BloodySun)
Ismail Acharki (SnowKnightKB)
1
0


# 48
Gino Gumbel (Gino_da_King)
Laurant Beqiraj (B_ulllet)
0
2


# 49
Mathias Greb (O815FUCHX)
Freilos 112
3
0


# 50
Freilos 120
Dominik Lampacher (CRLampi94)
0
3


# 51
Tufan Senol (xx_2FaN_xx)
Dündar Baransel (Mr_Ultimate90)
3
0


# 52
Freilos 127
Yusuf Sönmez (Elyusuf__)
0
3


# 53
Luka Kantolic (lukafilip7)
Noel Siebenmann (nsplayer2001)
4
2


# 54
Freilos 118
Daniel Dwelk (DANIELSCP7)
0
3


# 55
Bastian Rupsch (PIPE_CREW_twitch)
Flo Henkel (FifaFlo01)
0
3


# 56
Nick Holste (Xx-nkhe25-Xx)
Freilos 36
3
0


# 57
Robin Spani (jr-spani)
Freilos 123
3
0


# 58
Robin Uphues (Robin23415)
Freilos 57
3
0


# 59
Cina Hosseindjani (LostlnTheWavesz)
Timo Grüne (Timo19-AJ)
1
0


# 60
Freilos 30
Marco Göbel (Renegade_1901)
0
3


# 61
Freilos 117
Jan Koch (Kohlendrehen2000)
0
3


# 62
Oktay Ata (GzuzZ187)
Freilos 41
3
0


# 63
Freilos 25
Bernhard Binder (no_skill_at_ali)
0
3


# 64
Arben Emrullahi (arben_e96)
Okan Emir (T6S1_okAn)
0
3

Runde 2

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
19:30

# 65
Gregor Tölle (Greeeeeeeeeeg870)
Gabriel Müller (Tim6-02)
1
3
19:31

# 66
Kaan Tuncer (zlFreaZe)
David Neubauer (neubi98)
2
5
19:07

# 67
Mustafa Cankal (GSMusti_)
Florian Gottwald (Gottey28)
1
5
19:07

# 68
Dietmar Krauss (D_K_92)
Ata Kansu (FeyAta)
4
2
19:08

# 69
Justin Barke (JBarke7)
Can Kayhan (Quare7ma-)
2
1
19:31

# 70
Kai Bayer (LionxX___)
Dominik Pedro (Domepedro11)
6
1
19:08

# 71
Sven Schaefer (nEvS_09_)
Calvin Jankowski (dentinho22)
0
7
19:29

# 72
Marcello Schwendner (marcellomachito)
Manuel Stemplinger (Manuel-Flash)
0
1
19:27

# 73
Fatih Yeni (Fatih318_)
Ahmed Palali (Allstar1096)
3
1
19:36

# 74
Nils Fries (NFries291)
Meriton Begaj (MeritonBe)
1
0
19:25

# 75
Tobias Weckeck (TiikiTaaka_17)
Frank Adam (Leytek021)
0
1
19:31

# 76
Danio Acri (CWA_Disciplee)
Sebastian Braun (Scuffaze_orig)
3
2
19:35

# 77
Nico Trentweber (Diego_Official10)
Marvin Hintz (B04_M4RV)
1
6
19:09

# 78
Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho)
Ümit Bozkurz (Ue1xx3)
5
3
19:09

# 79
Tizian Saum (fc07wirbel)
Can Tuna (cankos1995)
3
5
19:21

# 80
Dominik Nünning (Boyaaaaaah09)
Jonas Willenborg (Aktiverjonas88)
1
3
19:26

# 81
Dominik Allmendinger (fami_)
David Ljubic (Jugo_Brother)
5
0
19:32

# 82
Ata Yel (ata_melo)
William Ostermann (William1304_)
3
4
19:30

# 83
Umut Kösecik (Umut_6767)
Florian Moslimani (Prinzflo19)
3
2
19:27

# 84
Bünyamin Samast (Buni_sa)
Giona Faraone (Nigio_2000)
1
2
19:10

# 85
Sandro Spick (RaMba_7)
Kevin Kröning (fcsp_kolla)
5
4
19:10

# 86
Pascal Zörnig (Tezah361)
Rene Sekora (laola-nbg)
9
0
19:26

# 87
Tim Freund (Its_Tiim)
Kevin Grguric (KGRG1990)
1
0
19:25

# 88
Kamil Stolarski (TSM_BloodySun)
Laurant Beqiraj (B_ulllet)
0
6
19:11

# 89
Mathias Greb (O815FUCHX)
Dominik Lampacher (CRLampi94)
0
3
19:20

# 90
Tufan Senol (xx_2FaN_xx)
Yusuf Sönmez (Elyusuf__)
1
5
19:30

# 91
Luka Kantolic (lukafilip7)
Daniel Dwelk (DANIELSCP7)
1
4
19:28

# 92
Flo Henkel (FifaFlo01)
Nick Holste (Xx-nkhe25-Xx)
2
1
19:11

# 93
Robin Spani (jr-spani)
Robin Uphues (Robin23415)
4
0
19:32

# 94
Cina Hosseindjani (LostlnTheWavesz)
Marco Göbel (Renegade_1901)
3
2
19:12

# 95
Jan Koch (Kohlendrehen2000)
Oktay Ata (GzuzZ187)
2
3
19:23

# 96
Bernhard Binder (no_skill_at_ali)
Okan Emir (T6S1_okAn)
5
0

Runde 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
19:55

# 97
Gabriel Müller (Tim6-02)
David Neubauer (neubi98)
2
3
19:52

# 98
Florian Gottwald (Gottey28)
Dietmar Krauss (D_K_92)
3
1
20:05

# 99
Justin Barke (JBarke7)
Kai Bayer (LionxX___)
3
0
20:01

# 100
Calvin Jankowski (dentinho22)
Manuel Stemplinger (Manuel-Flash)
6
2
20:07

# 101
Fatih Yeni (Fatih318_)
Nils Fries (NFries291)
2
1
19:58

# 102
Frank Adam (Leytek021)
Danio Acri (CWA_Disciplee)
4
1
19:59

# 103
Marvin Hintz (B04_M4RV)
Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho)
3
0
19:53

# 104
Can Tuna (cankos1995)
Jonas Willenborg (Aktiverjonas88)
3
0
20:18

# 105
Dominik Allmendinger (fami_)
William Ostermann (William1304_)
0
2
20:07

# 106
Umut Kösecik (Umut_6767)
Giona Faraone (Nigio_2000)
3
2
19:57

# 107
Sandro Spick (RaMba_7)
Pascal Zörnig (Tezah361)
2
1
19:49

# 108
Tim Freund (Its_Tiim)
Laurant Beqiraj (B_ulllet)
1
2
19:55

# 109
Dominik Lampacher (CRLampi94)
Yusuf Sönmez (Elyusuf__)
2
1
20:05

# 110
Daniel Dwelk (DANIELSCP7)
Flo Henkel (FifaFlo01)
1
5
19:55

# 111
Robin Spani (jr-spani)
Cina Hosseindjani (LostlnTheWavesz)
5
3
19:57

# 112
Oktay Ata (GzuzZ187)
Bernhard Binder (no_skill_at_ali)
0
3

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
20:21

# 113
David Neubauer (neubi98)
Florian Gottwald (Gottey28)
3
2
20:25

# 114
Justin Barke (JBarke7)
Calvin Jankowski (dentinho22)
2
4
20:24

# 115
Fatih Yeni (Fatih318_)
Frank Adam (Leytek021)
1
2
20:29

# 116
Marvin Hintz (B04_M4RV)
Can Tuna (cankos1995)
6
3
20:52

# 117
William Ostermann (William1304_)
Umut Kösecik (Umut_6767)
1
2
20:17

# 118
Sandro Spick (RaMba_7)
Laurant Beqiraj (B_ulllet)
4
1
20:58

# 119
Dominik Lampacher (CRLampi94)
Flo Henkel (FifaFlo01)
3
2
20:31

# 120
Robin Spani (jr-spani)
Bernhard Binder (no_skill_at_ali)
1
2

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
20:48

# 121
David Neubauer (neubi98)
Calvin Jankowski (dentinho22)
5
3
21:02

# 122
Frank Adam (Leytek021)
Marvin Hintz (B04_M4RV)
2
0
21:16

# 123
Umut Kösecik (Umut_6767)
Sandro Spick (RaMba_7)
2
3
21:04

# 124
Dominik Lampacher (CRLampi94)
Bernhard Binder (no_skill_at_ali)
1
0

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
21:31

# 125
David Neubauer (neubi98)
Frank Adam (Leytek021)
3
2
21:47

# 126
Sandro Spick (RaMba_7)
Dominik Lampacher (CRLampi94)
0
2

Spiel um Platz 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
22:28

# 127
Frank Adam (Leytek021)
Sandro Spick (RaMba_7)
3
0

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
22:28

# 128
David Neubauer (neubi98)
Dominik Lampacher (CRLampi94)
2
3

Sieger

1. Platz
Dominik Lampacher (CRLampi94)
2. Platz
David Neubauer (neubi98)
3. Platz
Frank Adam (Leytek021)