Gruppe 1
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Peter Fuhrmann & Gordon Zietz | 4 | 7 |
2. | Tobias Biersack & David Biersack | 4 | 5 |
3. | Oliver Siegmund & Waldemar Motschar | 4 | 4 |
Gruppe 2
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Johannes Schmid & Andreas Hofer | 4 | 12 |
2. | Jonas Hylla & Dominik Hylla | 4 | 4 |
3. | Simon Baumgartner & Xaver Bruckmüller | 4 | 1 |
Gruppe 3
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Artan Halimi & Florian Dorme | 4 | 10 |
2. | Stefan Graßl & Lennard Schedewie | 4 | 7 |
3. | Christian Blöchl & Johannes Auer | 4 | 0 |
Gruppe 4
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Felix Schieder & Leonhard Fuß | 4 | 9 |
2. | Maximilian Grunwald & Daniel Kagerer | 4 | 4 |
3. | Alex v.d. Heiden & Mustafa Can Nemutl | 4 | 4 |
Gruppe 5
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Mark-Kevin Christ & Tobias Preindl | 4 | 12 |
2. | Michael Meyer & Lauri Mitlewski | 4 | 3 |
3. | Michael Albrecht & Tobias Pixner | 4 | 3 |
Gruppe 6
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Sven Seitz & Nico Seitz | 4 | 8 |
2. | Manuel Joch & Deniz Kaplan | 4 | 5 |
3. | Jonas Wallner & Tobias Hercher | 4 | 2 |
Gruppe 7
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Markus Burkert & Bessem Othmane | 4 | 7 |
2. | Florian Langer & Kevin Hammerl | 4 | 7 |
3. | Alexander & Matthias Kampelsberger | 4 | 2 |
Gruppe 8
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Florian Amthor & Dominik Bauer | 4 | 10 |
2. | Pascal Heinrich & Adrian Wiedmann | 4 | 7 |
3. | Sebastian Danner & Dennis Dengler | 4 | 0 |
Gruppe 9
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Andreas Edelmann & Mike Witherspoon | 4 | 10 |
2. | Christian Hamburger & Karl Fredl | 4 | 7 |
3. | N/A | 4 | 0 |
Gruppe 10
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Fabian Burkert & Philipp Markert | 4 | 10 |
2. | Philipp Meller & Andreas Eichhammer | 4 | 7 |
3. | N/A | 4 | 0 |
Gruppe 11
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Thomas Ludacka & Franz Kollmer | 4 | 12 |
2. | Nicolas Biersack & Nico Kaufmann | 4 | 6 |
3. | N/A | 4 | 0 |
Gruppe 12
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Alexander König & Donat Mehmeti | 4 | 12 |
2. | Ahmet Akman & Edon Sejdiu | 4 | 4 |
3. | Kevin Schleger & Ibo Yilmaz | 4 | 1 |
Gruppe 13
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Sven Kopp & Jann George (SSV Jahn) | 4 | 12 |
2. | Sven Simon & Julian Schnabrich | 4 | 6 |
3. | Fabian Blobner & Mirosoav Tomko | 4 | 0 |
Gruppe 14
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Gschrey Miguel & Nico Plank | 4 | 9 |
2. | Xaver Wildfeuer & Simon Wildfeuer | 4 | 4 |
3. | Lukas Saradeth & Partner | 4 | 4 |
Gruppe 15
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Florian Bauer & Martin Neuner | 4 | 6 |
2. | Michael Vu & Christopher Grebe | 4 | 5 |
3. | Patrick Schiesswohl & Thomas Ederer | 4 | 4 |
Gruppe 16
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | David Meißner & Onur Ünce | 4 | 10 |
2. | Manuel Miskovic & Julian Fellerer | 4 | 7 |
3. | Reinhard von Faltin & Martin Nothofer | 4 | 0 |
Gruppe 17
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Swen Bayreuther & Fabian Bayreuther | 4 | 12 |
2. | Timo Geiselhardt & Benedikt Nessner | 4 | 6 |
3. | N/A | 4 | 0 |
Gruppe 18
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Ilias Spyirids & Ensar Cinar | 4 | 10 |
2. | Koray Sagnak & Partner | 4 | 7 |
3. | N/A | 4 | 0 |
Gruppe 19
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Thomas Hunder & Patrick Männl | 4 | 12 |
2. | Stefan Islinger & Andreas Perlt | 4 | 4 |
3. | Oliver Götz & William Pan | 4 | 1 |
Gruppe 20
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Stefan Albrant & Peter Keßler | 4 | 12 |
2. | Dennis Gruber & Deni Fau | 4 | 6 |
3. | Thomas Wolfram & Daniel Völkl | 4 | 0 |
Gruppe 21
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Jan-Philip Patze & Philipp Leising | 4 | 12 |
2. | Thomas Kellner & Niklas Scherübl | 4 | 6 |
3. | Kevin Kühn & Tobias Tinter | 4 | 0 |
Gruppe 22
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Christopher Wagmüller & Tim Ellinger | 4 | 10 |
2. | Anton Spomer & Roman Spomer | 4 | 7 |
3. | Timo Sedlmeier & Michael Altschäffel | 4 | 0 |
Gruppe 23
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Wolfgang Berger & Sebastian Thoma | 4 | 9 |
2. | Manuel Schwankl & Christian Schwankl | 4 | 9 |
3. | Josef Harbauer & Maxi Dobler | 4 | 0 |
Gruppe 24
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Pascal Schünemann & Fabian Raschke | 4 | 10 |
2. | Deniz Seckin & Calvin Zethmeier | 4 | 4 |
3. | Patrick Bergmeier & Maximilian Betz | 4 | 3 |
Gruppe 25
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Kevin Wieser & Maxe Schmid | 4 | 9 |
2. | Manuel Schipper & Leon Imhof | 4 | 9 |
3. | N/A | 4 | 0 |
Gruppe 26
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Manuel Hoch & Fabian Schmid | 4 | 9 |
2. | Michael Gotfryd & Xaver Schmid | 4 | 9 |
3. | N/A | 4 | 0 |
Gruppe 27
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Andreas Webel & Stefan Becker | 4 | 10 |
2. | Deniz Stiller & Sandro Müller | 4 | 7 |
3. | Dominik Wagner & Paul Wagner | 4 | 0 |
Gruppe 28
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Daniel Mauerer & Dominic Maciejewski | 4 | 12 |
2. | Dominik Wildfeuer & Martin Friedl | 4 | 6 |
3. | Ralf Böhnig & Luis Böhnig | 4 | 0 |
Gruppe 29
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Philipp Scheiner & Christoph Meier | 4 | 6 |
2. | Maximilian Wagner & Michael Fischer | 4 | 5 |
3. | Robert Schottenhammer & Markus Chrubasik | 4 | 3 |
Gruppe 30
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | David Koller & Ersan Djerekarac | 4 | 12 |
2. | Erwin Braun & Anton Zorin | 4 | 6 |
3. | Marcel Schlink & Alexandru Zarnescu | 4 | 0 |
Gruppe 31
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Marco Schachtner & Oliver Eder | 4 | 7 |
2. | Simon Schönhofer & Sebastian Kilger | 4 | 5 |
3. | Dennis Teichert & Lukas Nedbal | 4 | 4 |
Gruppe 32
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Stefan Walter & Oliver Schäfferer | 4 | 8 |
2. | Manuel Richter & Alex Schönhofer | 4 | 4 |
3. | Andreas Glockner & Matthias Schneider | 4 | 4 |
Runde 1
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
20:02 TV 1 # 1 |
Peter Fuhrmann & Gordon Zietz
Manuel Richter & Alex Schönhofer
|
1
0
|
20:02 TV 2 # 2 |
Johannes Schmid & Andreas Hofer
Simon Schönhofer & Sebastian Kilger
|
5
3
|
20:02 TV 3 # 3 |
Artan Halimi & Florian Dorme
Erwin Braun & Anton Zorin
|
1
0
|
20:02 TV 4 # 4 |
Felix Schieder & Leonhard Fuß
Maximilian Wagner & Michael Fischer
|
5
3
|
20:02 TV 5 # 5 |
Mark-Kevin Christ & Tobias Preindl
Dominik Wildfeuer & Martin Friedl
|
5
1
|
20:02 TV 6 # 6 |
Sven Seitz & Nico Seitz
Deniz Stiller & Sandro Müller
|
3
0
|
20:02 TV 7 # 7 |
Florian Langer & Kevin Hammerl
Michael Gotfryd & Xaver Schmid
|
4
2
|
20:02 TV 8 # 8 |
Florian Amthor & Dominik Bauer
Manuel Schipper & Leon Imhof
|
1
0
|
20:02 TV 9 # 9 |
Andreas Edelmann & Mike Witherspoon
Deniz Seckin & Calvin Zethmeier
|
0
1
|
20:02 TV 10 # 10 |
Fabian Burkert & Philipp Markert
Manuel Schwankl & Christian Schwankl
|
2
0
|
20:02 TV 11 # 11 |
Thomas Ludacka & Franz Kollmer
Anton Spomer & Roman Spomer
|
0
2
|
20:02 TV 12 # 12 |
Alexander König & Donat Mehmeti
Thomas Kellner & Niklas Scherübl
|
5
2
|
20:02 TV 13 # 13 |
Sven Kopp & Jann George (SSV Jahn)
Dennis Gruber & Deni Fau
|
6
0
|
20:02 TV 14 # 14 |
Gschrey Miguel & Nico Plank
Stefan Islinger & Andreas Perlt
|
1
0
|
20:02 TV 15 # 15 |
Florian Bauer & Martin Neuner
Koray Sagnak & Partner
|
4
3
|
20:02 TV 16 # 16 |
David Meißner & Onur Ünce
Timo Geiselhardt & Benedikt Nessner
|
2
0
|
20:32 TV 1 # 17 |
Swen Bayreuther & Fabian Bayreuther
Manuel Miskovic & Julian Fellerer
|
0
2
|
20:32 TV 2 # 18 |
Ilias Spyirids & Ensar Cinar
Michael Vu & Christopher Grebe
|
1
0
|
20:32 TV 3 # 19 |
Thomas Hunder & Patrick Männl
Xaver Wildfeuer & Simon Wildfeuer
|
1
0
|
20:32 TV 4 # 20 |
Stefan Albrant & Peter Keßler
Sven Simon & Julian Schnabrich
|
0
1
|
20:32 TV 5 # 21 |
Jan-Philip Patze & Philipp Leising
Ahmet Akman & Edon Sejdiu
|
2
1
|
20:32 TV 6 # 22 |
Christopher Wagmüller & Tim Ellinger
Nicolas Biersack & Nico Kaufmann
|
3
0
|
20:32 TV 7 # 23 |
Wolfgang Berger & Sebastian Thoma
Philipp Meller & Andreas Eichhammer
|
3
1
|
20:32 TV 8 # 24 |
Pascal Schünemann & Fabian Raschke
Christian Hamburger & Karl Fredl
|
3
1
|
20:32 TV 9 # 25 |
Kevin Wieser & Maxe Schmid
Pascal Heinrich & Adrian Wiedmann
|
1
2
|
20:32 TV 10 # 26 |
Manuel Hoch & Fabian Schmid
Markus Burkert & Bessem Othmane
|
0
1
|
20:32 TV 11 # 27 |
Andreas Webel & Stefan Becker
Manuel Joch & Deniz Kaplan
|
1
2
|
20:32 TV 12 # 28 |
Daniel Mauerer & Dominic Maciejewski
Michael Meyer & Lauri Mitlewski
|
2
0
|
20:32 TV 13 # 29 |
Philipp Scheiner & Christoph Meier
Maximilian Grunwald & Daniel Kagerer
|
3
2
|
20:32 TV 14 # 30 |
David Koller & Ersan Djerekarac
Stefan Graßl & Lennard Schedewie
|
1
2
|
20:32 TV 15 # 31 |
Marco Schachtner & Oliver Eder
Jonas Hylla & Dominik Hylla
|
3
2
|
20:32 TV 16 # 32 |
Stefan Walter & Oliver Schäfferer
Tobias Biersack & David Biersack
|
4
0
|
Runde 2
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
20:19 TV 1 # 33 |
Peter Fuhrmann & Gordon Zietz
Manuel Miskovic & Julian Fellerer
|
6
3
|
20:19 TV 2 # 34 |
Johannes Schmid & Andreas Hofer
Ilias Spyirids & Ensar Cinar
|
2
1
|
20:19 TV 3 # 35 |
Artan Halimi & Florian Dorme
Thomas Hunder & Patrick Männl
|
0
1
|
20:19 TV 4 # 36 |
Felix Schieder & Leonhard Fuß
Sven Simon & Julian Schnabrich
|
0
2
|
20:19 TV 5 # 37 |
Mark-Kevin Christ & Tobias Preindl
Jan-Philip Patze & Philipp Leising
|
2
1
|
20:19 TV 6 # 38 |
Sven Seitz & Nico Seitz
Christopher Wagmüller & Tim Ellinger
|
0
3
|
20:19 TV 7 # 39 |
Florian Langer & Kevin Hammerl
Wolfgang Berger & Sebastian Thoma
|
2
3
|
20:19 TV 8 # 40 |
Florian Amthor & Dominik Bauer
Pascal Schünemann & Fabian Raschke
|
0
3
|
20:19 TV 9 # 41 |
Deniz Seckin & Calvin Zethmeier
Pascal Heinrich & Adrian Wiedmann
|
0
1
|
20:19 TV 10 # 42 |
Fabian Burkert & Philipp Markert
Markus Burkert & Bessem Othmane
|
1
0
|
20:19 TV 11 # 43 |
Anton Spomer & Roman Spomer
Manuel Joch & Deniz Kaplan
|
2
5
|
20:19 TV 12 # 44 |
Alexander König & Donat Mehmeti
Daniel Mauerer & Dominic Maciejewski
|
2
0
|
20:19 TV 13 # 45 |
Sven Kopp & Jann George (SSV Jahn)
Gschrey Miguel & Nico Plank
|
2
0
|
20:19 TV 14 # 46 |
Stefan Graßl & Lennard Schedewie
Philipp Scheiner & Christoph Meier
|
3
0
|
20:19 TV 15 # 47 |
Florian Bauer & Martin Neuner
Marco Schachtner & Oliver Eder
|
2
0
|
20:19 TV 16 # 48 |
David Meißner & Onur Ünce
Stefan Walter & Oliver Schäfferer
|
3
1
|
Achtelfinale
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
20:32 TV 1 # 49 |
Peter Fuhrmann & Gordon Zietz
Johannes Schmid & Andreas Hofer
|
2
4
|
20:32 TV 2 # 50 |
Thomas Hunder & Patrick Männl
Sven Simon & Julian Schnabrich
|
0
4
|
20:32 TV 3 # 51 |
Mark-Kevin Christ & Tobias Preindl
Christopher Wagmüller & Tim Ellinger
|
0
1
|
20:32 TV 4 # 52 |
Wolfgang Berger & Sebastian Thoma
Pascal Schünemann & Fabian Raschke
|
4
3
|
20:32 TV 5 # 53 |
Pascal Heinrich & Adrian Wiedmann
Fabian Burkert & Philipp Markert
|
0
1
|
20:32 TV 6 # 54 |
Manuel Joch & Deniz Kaplan
Alexander König & Donat Mehmeti
|
1
3
|
20:32 TV 7 # 55 |
Sven Kopp & Jann George (SSV Jahn)
Stefan Graßl & Lennard Schedewie
|
4
0
|
20:32 TV 8 # 56 |
Florian Bauer & Martin Neuner
David Meißner & Onur Ünce
|
0
2
|
Viertelfinale
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
20:33 TV 1 # 57 |
Johannes Schmid & Andreas Hofer
Sven Simon & Julian Schnabrich
|
2
0
|
20:33 TV 2 # 58 |
Christopher Wagmüller & Tim Ellinger
Wolfgang Berger & Sebastian Thoma
|
0
1
|
20:33 TV 3 # 59 |
Fabian Burkert & Philipp Markert
Alexander König & Donat Mehmeti
|
4
3
|
20:33 TV 4 # 60 |
Sven Kopp & Jann George (SSV Jahn)
David Meißner & Onur Ünce
|
2
0
|
Halbfinale
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
20:34 TV 1 # 61 |
Johannes Schmid & Andreas Hofer
Wolfgang Berger & Sebastian Thoma
|
2
0
|
20:34 TV 2 # 62 |
Fabian Burkert & Philipp Markert
Sven Kopp & Jann George (SSV Jahn)
|
1
2
|
Spiel um Platz 3
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
20:34 TV 1 # 63 |
Wolfgang Berger & Sebastian Thoma
Fabian Burkert & Philipp Markert
|
1
0
|
Finale
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
21:04 TV 1 # 64 |
Johannes Schmid & Andreas Hofer
Sven Kopp & Jann George (SSV Jahn)
|
0
2
|