esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

FIFA Turnier - Schwarzwälder Bote

Rottweil - Pulverfabrik

16.11.2019


Teilnehmer

Gruppe 1

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Cedric Schulz & Marcel Gomes 3 7
2. Tufan Altuntas & Oguzhan Altuntas 3 6
3. Fabian Haberer & Steffen Schnizler 3 2
4. Timo Schmuck & Christoph Janozek 3 1

Gruppe 2

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Dominik Klaus & Sezer Köksal 3 9
2. Vladislav Kosak & Eugen Müller 3 4
3. Nico Rocks & Justin Schmitt 3 4
4. Jannis Lingen & Sascha Seckinger 3 0

Gruppe 3

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Jason Schlimm & Mick Geiss 3 9
2. Magnus Link & Hannes Müller 3 6
3. Sven Heitzmann & Fabrice Heitzmann 3 3
4. Valery Semrau & Alexander Dreidt 3 0

Gruppe 4

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Mike Kaufmann & Benedikt Maier 3 9
2. Mark Kosak & Andreas Roth 3 6
3. Achim Ciecior & Adrian Skopp 3 3
4. Simon Wagegg & Niko Oestreicher 3 0

Gruppe 5

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Daniel Schefer & Mervin Sarikaya 3 9
2. Dennis Wemker & Adrian Wieczorek 3 4
3. Nick Bohlender & Rupert Honold 3 2
4. Sebastian Boma & Matthias Boma 3 1

Gruppe 6

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Erkan Iltas & Salim Güzel 3 9
2. Niklas Luginsland & Kai Beyer 3 6
3. Dennis Knop & Chris Schmieder 3 3
4. Emre Karacaoglan & Deniz Dursun 3 0

Gruppe 7

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Kaan Tuncer & Giano Feltrin 3 7
2. Christian Löw & Tillman Scholl 3 7
3. Marco Hechler & Tim Deuringer 3 3
4. Dominik Finkbeiner & Dennis Mager 3 0

Gruppe 8

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Jens Greidenweis & Calvin Klaiber 3 7
2. Enrico Cobabus & Steffen Franz 3 4
3. Marcel Hable & Markus Hölle 3 4
4. Kevin Gieracz & Jan Boch 3 1

Gruppe 9

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Manuel Hahn & Michelle Drube 3 5
2. Luca Calvagna & Milad Jaqubi 3 5
3. Tobias Raffelt & Sven Pfanzelt 3 5
4. Elias Scheid & Oliver Timar 3 0

Gruppe 10

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Silas Kronester & Tobias Preuß 3 7
2. Fabian Kramer & Maurice Roth 3 7
3. Manuel Kartali & Nino Kartali 3 3
4. Pascal Selinger & Daniel Riffel 3 0

Gruppe 11

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Marijan Katalenic & Luka Kantolic 3 9
2. Ferhat Gözyuman & Ferit Gözyuman 3 6
3. Dennis Büchner & Christian Singler 3 3
4. Matthias Kühne & Mario Burry 3 0

Gruppe 12

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Matteo Stefania & Rouven Irion 3 9
2. Daniel Bruch & Tim Aschenbrenner 3 4
3. Aaron Weisser & Felix Schmidberger 3 3
4. Niklas Gerlach & Markus Luz 3 1

Gruppe 13

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Leon Colloff & Tim Kokay 3 9
2. Dominique Schitter & Andre Häußler 3 6
3. Harun Catal & Kürsat Karaaslan 3 3
4. N/A 35 3 0

Gruppe 14

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Moritz Schwenk & Johannes Silzle 3 9
2. Michael Schmelzle & Dominik Texeira 3 6
3. Dennis Faller & Johannes Uhrhan 3 3
4. Sebastian Dold & Kevin Eschen 3 0

Gruppe 15

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Rico Emmert & Marcel Müller 3 9
2. Luis Frankol & Leon Frankol 3 4
3. Savio Röckle & Samuel Weiss 3 2
4. Devin Sarikaya & Nick Stecker 3 1

Gruppe 16

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Timo Kohler & Ömer Aygan 3 7
2. Niklas Binder & Ahmet Ali Yavuz 3 6
3. Andreas Eisenack & Moritz Häußler 3 4
4. Patrick Würth & Fabian Arbinger 3 0

Runde 1

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
16:12
TV 1
# 1
Cedric Schulz & Marcel Gomes
Niklas Binder & Ahmet Ali Yavuz
0
2
16:12
TV 2
# 2
Dominik Klaus & Sezer Köksal
Luis Frankol & Leon Frankol
7
1
16:12
TV 3
# 3
Jason Schlimm & Mick Geiss
Michael Schmelzle & Dominik Texeira
2
1
16:12
TV 4
# 4
Mike Kaufmann & Benedikt Maier
Dominique Schitter & Andre Häußler
3
4
16:12
TV 5
# 5
Daniel Schefer & Mervin Sarikaya
Daniel Bruch & Tim Aschenbrenner
4
1
16:12
TV 6
# 6
Erkan Iltas & Salim Güzel
Ferhat Gözyuman & Ferit Gözyuman
2
1
16:12
TV 7
# 7
Kaan Tuncer & Giano Feltrin
Fabian Kramer & Maurice Roth
3
0
16:12
TV 8
# 8
Jens Greidenweis & Calvin Klaiber
Luca Calvagna & Milad Jaqubi
0
5
16:12
TV 9
# 9
Manuel Hahn & Michelle Drube
Enrico Cobabus & Steffen Franz
1
0
16:12
TV 10
# 10
Silas Kronester & Tobias Preuß
Christian Löw & Tillman Scholl
3
2
16:12
TV 11
# 11
Marijan Katalenic & Luka Kantolic
Niklas Luginsland & Kai Beyer
0
1
16:12
TV 12
# 12
Matteo Stefania & Rouven Irion
Dennis Wemker & Adrian Wieczorek
1
3
16:12
TV 13
# 13
Leon Colloff & Tim Kokay
Mark Kosak & Andreas Roth
4
1
16:12
TV 14
# 14
Moritz Schwenk & Johannes Silzle
Magnus Link & Hannes Müller
2
1
16:12
TV 15
# 15
Rico Emmert & Marcel Müller
Vladislav Kosak & Eugen Müller
4
1
16:12
TV 16
# 16
Timo Kohler & Ömer Aygan
Tufan Altuntas & Oguzhan Altuntas
0
2

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
16:39
TV 1
# 17
Niklas Binder & Ahmet Ali Yavuz
Dominik Klaus & Sezer Köksal
1
2
16:43
TV 2
# 18
Jason Schlimm & Mick Geiss
Dominique Schitter & Andre Häußler
1
3
16:39
TV 3
# 19
Daniel Schefer & Mervin Sarikaya
Erkan Iltas & Salim Güzel
4
1
16:36
TV 4
# 20
Kaan Tuncer & Giano Feltrin
Luca Calvagna & Milad Jaqubi
3
2
16:45
TV 5
# 21
Manuel Hahn & Michelle Drube
Silas Kronester & Tobias Preuß
0
4
16:40
TV 6
# 22
Niklas Luginsland & Kai Beyer
Dennis Wemker & Adrian Wieczorek
4
1
16:37
TV 7
# 23
Leon Colloff & Tim Kokay
Moritz Schwenk & Johannes Silzle
1
2
16:38
TV 8
# 24
Rico Emmert & Marcel Müller
Tufan Altuntas & Oguzhan Altuntas
1
3

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
17:05
TV 1
# 25
Dominik Klaus & Sezer Köksal
Dominique Schitter & Andre Häußler
1
3
17:04
TV 2
# 26
Daniel Schefer & Mervin Sarikaya
Kaan Tuncer & Giano Feltrin
1
3
17:07
TV 3
# 27
Silas Kronester & Tobias Preuß
Niklas Luginsland & Kai Beyer
0
2
17:07
TV 4
# 28
Moritz Schwenk & Johannes Silzle
Tufan Altuntas & Oguzhan Altuntas
2
1

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
17:25
TV 1
# 29
Dominique Schitter & Andre Häußler
Kaan Tuncer & Giano Feltrin
0
2
17:33
TV 2
# 30
Niklas Luginsland & Kai Beyer
Moritz Schwenk & Johannes Silzle
3
0

Spiel um Platz 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
17:53
TV 1
# 31
Dominique Schitter & Andre Häußler
Moritz Schwenk & Johannes Silzle
1
4

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
17:53
TV 1
# 32
Kaan Tuncer & Giano Feltrin
Niklas Luginsland & Kai Beyer
1
3

Sieger

1. Platz
Niklas Luginsland & Kai Beyer
2. Platz
Kaan Tuncer & Giano Feltrin
3. Platz
Moritz Schwenk & Johannes Silzle