esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

FIFA 20 Turnier

LeerWittmund - Sparkasse

02.11.2019


Teilnehmer

Gruppe 1

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Thorsten Folkerts & André Schomaker 3 6
2. Franke Diepen & Renke Tammen 3 6
3. Simon Behrends & Daniel Behrends 3 6
4. Timo Scheper & Tobias Scheper 3 0

Gruppe 2

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Tim Buss & Luca Schoon 3 7
2. Noah Brake & Christian Sandmann 3 7
3. Timon Hessenius & Stefan Venekamp 3 3
4. Mario Campen & Christian Janssen 3 0

Gruppe 3

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Christoph Strietzel & Niklas Heisen 3 9
2. Sotirios de Luca & Murat Bengü 3 6
3. Julian Heinemann & Pierre Nabel 3 3
4. Matthias Hüve & Rikus Janssen 3 0

Gruppe 4

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Lars Schoolmann & Tobias Betten 3 9
2. Fabian Krause & Luca Krause 3 6
3. Johannes Peters & Aaron Pirrung 3 3
4. Jona Vry & Nick Heyen 3 0

Gruppe 5

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Ricco Topp & Levin Berisha 3 9
2. Lukas Berlin & Marvin Hillebrand 3 3
3. Markus Geuken & Lars van Wieren 3 3
4. Steffen Busemann & Julian Jauken 3 3

Gruppe 6

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Onno Broer Janssen & Daniel Diekmann 3 7
2. Benedikt Ennen & Marc Goerken 3 4
3. Björn Bruns & Tjard Herden 3 3
4. Daniel Schneider & Pascal Krull 3 3

Gruppe 7

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Sören Post & Patrick Wübbenhorst 3 9
2. Marcel Schulte & Vladislav Babicev 3 6
3. Niclas Buschmann & Marc Sauereßig 3 1
4. Marcel Schlenkermann & Marten Kolthoff 3 1

Gruppe 8

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Tony Petermann & Niklas Pinkernell 3 7
2. Kai Wilbers & Kevin Keil 3 6
3. Jona Harle & Renko Jürrens 3 3
4. Oliver Saßen & Sönke Bojunga 3 1

Gruppe 9

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Jan-Luca Ernst & Fabian Rother 3 6
2. Julian Adler & Sascha Buss 3 4
3. Florian Roch & Maximilian Winkler 3 4
4. Lukas Eilts & Hauke Hinrichs 3 3

Gruppe 10

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Franjo Kovacevic & Danjel Hirsch 3 9
2. Sven Meißner & Sven Hapke 3 6
3. Markus Heumann & Niklas Heumann 3 3
4. Moritz Fermum & Alexander Fermum 3 0

Gruppe 11

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Jeremy Weber & Salim Schick 3 9
2. Dennis Hulha & Joscha Reents 3 4
3. Marek Albers & Karol Kruczynski 3 3
4. Henning Ehlers & Jon Schlüsselburg 3 1

Gruppe 12

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Renke Peters & Torben Janssen 3 7
2. Sven Jaspert & Jan Borgmann 3 6
3. Sven Conrads & Maik Bednarek 3 3
4. Nico Müller & Nuri Lounici 3 1

Gruppe 13

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Daniel Gerdes & Sören Pohl 3 7
2. David Fleischer & Gregor Hartung 3 6
3. Hauke Meyer-Behrends & Jannek Hayen 3 2
4. Florian Klock & Nico Kronberg 3 1

Gruppe 14

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Matthias Mazarin & Nico Tergast 3 6
2. Ole Janssen & Erwin Obholz 3 4
3. Patrick Czaja & André Roosmann 3 4
4. Stefan Hüve & Soroush Farahnaji 3 3

Gruppe 15

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Andre Jackisch & Samir Elfaid 3 7
2. Dennis de Vries & Leon Panzer 3 4
3. Hannes Beek & Matthis Regling 3 3
4. Timo Eckleben & Kai-Malte Müseler 3 3

Gruppe 16

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Christoph Leonhardt & Alexander Prikryl 4 10
2. Andre Hagenbring & Marek Aukes 4 9
3. Jannes Hüttinga & Tobias Schmidt 4 6
4. Sören Einnolf & Udo Manott 4 3
5. Steffen Dirks & Norman Gastmann 4 1

Runde 1

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
14:23
TV 1
# 1
Thorsten Folkerts & André Schomaker
Andre Hagenbring & Marek Aukes
0
1
14:23
TV 2
# 2
Tim Buss & Luca Schoon
Dennis de Vries & Leon Panzer
1
0
14:23
TV 3
# 3
Christoph Strietzel & Niklas Heisen
Ole Janssen & Erwin Obholz
5
1
14:23
TV 4
# 4
Lars Schoolmann & Tobias Betten
David Fleischer & Gregor Hartung
4
1
14:23
TV 5
# 5
Ricco Topp & Levin Berisha
Sven Jaspert & Jan Borgmann
1
2
14:23
TV 6
# 6
Onno Broer Janssen & Daniel Diekmann
Dennis Hulha & Joscha Reents
3
0
14:23
TV 7
# 7
Sören Post & Patrick Wübbenhorst
Sven Meißner & Sven Hapke
3
1
14:23
TV 8
# 8
Tony Petermann & Niklas Pinkernell
Julian Adler & Sascha Buss
1
0
14:23
TV 9
# 9
Jan-Luca Ernst & Fabian Rother
Kai Wilbers & Kevin Keil
1
3
14:23
TV 10
# 10
Franjo Kovacevic & Danjel Hirsch
Marcel Schulte & Vladislav Babicev
0
3
14:23
TV 11
# 11
Jeremy Weber & Salim Schick
Benedikt Ennen & Marc Goerken
4
0
14:23
TV 12
# 12
Renke Peters & Torben Janssen
Lukas Berlin & Marvin Hillebrand
4
0
14:23
TV 13
# 13
Daniel Gerdes & Sören Pohl
Fabian Krause & Luca Krause
2
0
14:23
TV 14
# 14
Matthias Mazarin & Nico Tergast
Sotirios de Luca & Murat Bengü
4
2
14:23
TV 15
# 15
Andre Jackisch & Samir Elfaid
Noah Brake & Christian Sandmann
3
1
14:23
TV 16
# 16
Christoph Leonhardt & Alexander Prikryl
Franke Diepen & Renke Tammen
2
0

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
14:55
TV 1
# 17
Andre Hagenbring & Marek Aukes
Tim Buss & Luca Schoon
0
2
14:47
TV 2
# 18
Christoph Strietzel & Niklas Heisen
Lars Schoolmann & Tobias Betten
5
2
14:55
TV 3
# 19
Sven Jaspert & Jan Borgmann
Onno Broer Janssen & Daniel Diekmann
0
1
14:49
TV 4
# 20
Sören Post & Patrick Wübbenhorst
Tony Petermann & Niklas Pinkernell
0
3
14:54
TV 5
# 21
Kai Wilbers & Kevin Keil
Marcel Schulte & Vladislav Babicev
1
4
14:48
TV 6
# 22
Jeremy Weber & Salim Schick
Renke Peters & Torben Janssen
2
0
14:49
TV 7
# 23
Daniel Gerdes & Sören Pohl
Matthias Mazarin & Nico Tergast
1
2
14:47
TV 8
# 24
Andre Jackisch & Samir Elfaid
Christoph Leonhardt & Alexander Prikryl
1
5

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
15:17
TV 1
# 25
Tim Buss & Luca Schoon
Christoph Strietzel & Niklas Heisen
1
0
15:16
TV 2
# 26
Onno Broer Janssen & Daniel Diekmann
Tony Petermann & Niklas Pinkernell
0
3
15:12
TV 3
# 27
Marcel Schulte & Vladislav Babicev
Jeremy Weber & Salim Schick
4
2
15:16
TV 4
# 28
Matthias Mazarin & Nico Tergast
Christoph Leonhardt & Alexander Prikryl
2
0

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
15:38
TV 1
# 29
Tim Buss & Luca Schoon
Tony Petermann & Niklas Pinkernell
1
4
15:40
TV 2
# 30
Marcel Schulte & Vladislav Babicev
Matthias Mazarin & Nico Tergast
1
0

Spiel um Platz 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
16:03
TV 1
# 31
Tim Buss & Luca Schoon
Matthias Mazarin & Nico Tergast
0
1

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
16:03
TV 1
# 32
Tony Petermann & Niklas Pinkernell
Marcel Schulte & Vladislav Babicev
0
2

Sieger

1. Platz
Marcel Schulte & Vladislav Babicev
2. Platz
Tony Petermann & Niklas Pinkernell
3. Platz
Matthias Mazarin & Nico Tergast