esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

FIFA 20 Ultimate Team - Squad Cup #3

Online - PS4

31.10.2019


Teilnehmer Discord Channel

Runde 1

Info Spielpaarung Erg.


# 1
Domenic Schmolzc (Riberydome)
Team 127
3
0


# 2
Niklas Luginsland (nik-lugi)
Adrian Giehl (trashr09)
3
1


# 3
Felix Häring (Bester_6IX9INE)
Dominik Göbel (xDxmi60)
0
3


# 4
Riad Fazlija ( itsRiaad)
N/A 110
3
0


# 5
Niclas Slupek (timedFINISHER)
Philipp Pimpertz (SonaIdo7)
6
2


# 6
Daniel Dwelk (DANIELSCP7)
Mohammad Azmi Sami Hamed ( Blugranamo95)
3
2


# 7
N/A 31
Abdurrahim Sener (Chapeau_0)
0
3


# 8
Tim Monecke (Adrenalin1896)
Tom Brehmer (Guru225)
0
7


# 9
Meriton Begaj (MeritonBe)
Alexander Stange ( Sushermanuel)
5
7


# 10
Florian Gottwald (Gottey28)
Florian Schneider (FloRida2086)
5
0


# 11
Elias Klein (elistyle2002)
Yigit Yilmaz (Yxyz1060)
0
7


# 12
Arben Emrullahi (arben_e96)
N/A 30
3
0


# 13
Nicolai Lüttich (Nicky11_)
Giovanni Scarso (A1mAura)
10
0


# 14
N/A
N/A 35
3
0


# 15
Tizian Saum ( fc07wirbel)
Alban Asani (bani1993)
0
3


# 16
Florian Galjad (Mystery_Nameless)
Ferhat Gözyuman (SiriusStrike96)
4
1


# 17
Maurice Pleuger (ImBaFanTa)
N/A 81
3
0


# 18
Maik Krämer (MAIKLJOHNSON)
Okan Simsek (RamBoo_6161)
1
3


# 19
Kevin Weide (KevazJR)
Safak Metin ( erhanm)
8
1


# 20
Jan Leyk (zHollowed)
Dominik Spahn (a97535)
1
4


# 21
N/A 36
N/A 50
3
0


# 22
Sören Ibsch (Kiwi0025)
Cina Hosseindjani ( LostlnTheWavesz)
3
1


# 23
Marc Landwehr (XxFifabrosXx01)
Deniel Mutic (Denii_10)
4
5


# 24
Luka Kantolic (lukafilip7)
Bernhard Binder (No_Skill_At_All)
3
0


# 25
Robin Mohr (HaHaHaribo)
N/A 38
3
0


# 26
Team 28
Danijel Jelic (Jelic_)
0
3


# 27
Jegor Bien (JB10Sweaty4Life)
N/A 44
3
0


# 28
Paul Kowtun (Jp_Kowtun)
Team 9
3
0


# 29
Jan Koch (Kohlendrehen2000)
Team 14
3
0


# 30
David Neubauer (neubi98)
Dennis Klatt (AM27Effzeh)
7
4


# 31
Nemanja Avramovic (Avra-77-)
Danio Acri (CWA_Disciplee)
0
3


# 32
Florian Prosser (florianpro2309)
Pascal Domig (Capax_)
5
0


# 33
Patrick Klein (XxPaddy7xX)
Ali Gencer ( AliiG07)
3
4


# 34
Fatih Karahatil ( ultrAslan6790)
Christian Bockenfeld (bockbert)
1
4


# 35
N/A 40
Team 2
3
0


# 36
Akeem Özdemir (king_akeem234)
N/A 55
3
0


# 37
Team 16
Robin Koppenhöhl (DERechteKOPPE)
0
3


# 38
Team 10
Luca Bernhard (LucaB3rna_)
0
3


# 39
Dündar Baransel ( Mr_Ultimate90)
N/A 69
3
0


# 40
Artjom Milukin (artjom123456789)
N/A 51
3
0


# 41
Salam Armanazi (Salammd)
Dominik Weiß (Ricardiinho74)
2
4


# 42
Frank Adam (Leytek021)
Robin Spani (jr-spani)
3
0


# 43
Alexander Bartl (margairazz)
Team 21
3
0


# 44
Maurice Lucke (Lucke_07)
Dennis Jung (x93DExJU91x)
0
9


# 45
Yusuf Sönmez (Elyusuf__)
Lobsang Dorjee (NMS_DaSilva10)
3
0


# 46
Markus Veh (jiggoveh)
N/A 48
3
0


# 47
Luca Knauerhase (yuungLxca)
Ramazan Elmas (Xx-rmzm25-xX)
0
3


# 48
Jan Barwich (Jan1raf)
Dominik Bollmann ( Dominik_Bollmann)
3
5


# 49
N/A 42
Nick Holste (Xx-nkhe25-Xx)
0
3


# 50
N/A 27
Dominik Nünning (Boyaaaaaah09)
0
3


# 51
Jasper Plückhahn (Jekmaso20)
Team 12
3
0


# 52
Max Lud (L7GENDZ)
Diego Sackstedt (Diego_Alonso1578)
3
4


# 53
Tobias Weckeck (TiikiTaaka_17)
Dominik Schuster ( AgIEnT_IPi)
3
0


# 54
Duc Phan (princemui)
Serhat Öztürk (DA_Doktor-Serhat)
1
4


# 55
Sanel Murati ( Twitch_Zakooo435)
Team 24
3
0


# 56
Giano Feltrin (LLSXHIINOL)
Max Böhme ( Maxem_MD)
2
1


# 57
Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho)
Felix Wolf (TheWulf05)
6
1


# 58
Pascal Müller ( Crank_047)
Marvin Kohtz (GhostMarvo)
4
1


# 59
Gianluca Tassone(gianluca_juve)
Alessandro Giugno (Giugnoale1897)
5
0


# 60
Levin Ahron (L10Ahr0njr)
Niklas Schulz ( NotoriousMcSchul)
2
1


# 61
N/A 41
Thomas Goess (Thomas020819)
0
3


# 62
Domenic Meier (Heideltraut2K)
Savas Destanoglu (S0N--GOOKU_)
1
4


# 63
Florian Letscher (letschero1312)
George Mater (eS_George_M)
4
1


# 64
Can Tuna ( cankos1995)
Dietmar Krauss (D_K_92)
1
0

Runde 2

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
19:32

# 65
Domenic Schmolzc (Riberydome)
Niklas Luginsland (nik-lugi)
1
6
19:25

# 66
Dominik Göbel (xDxmi60)
Riad Fazlija ( itsRiaad)
0
5
19:35

# 67
Niclas Slupek (timedFINISHER)
Daniel Dwelk (DANIELSCP7)
1
5
19:23

# 68
Abdurrahim Sener (Chapeau_0)
Tom Brehmer (Guru225)
1
4
19:41

# 69
Alexander Stange ( Sushermanuel)
Florian Gottwald (Gottey28)
1
3
19:25

# 70
Yigit Yilmaz (Yxyz1060)
Arben Emrullahi (arben_e96)
4
0
19:25

# 71
Nicolai Lüttich (Nicky11_)
N/A
3
0
19:29

# 72
Alban Asani (bani1993)
Florian Galjad (Mystery_Nameless)
2
7
19:37

# 73
Maurice Pleuger (ImBaFanTa)
Okan Simsek (RamBoo_6161)
6
2
19:22

# 74
Kevin Weide (KevazJR)
Dominik Spahn (a97535)
0
5
19:23

# 75
N/A 36
Sören Ibsch (Kiwi0025)
0
3
19:24

# 76
Deniel Mutic (Denii_10)
Luka Kantolic (lukafilip7)
3
0
19:09

# 77
Robin Mohr (HaHaHaribo)
Danijel Jelic (Jelic_)
5
2
19:10

# 78
Jegor Bien (JB10Sweaty4Life)
Paul Kowtun (Jp_Kowtun)
1
4
19:38

# 79
Jan Koch (Kohlendrehen2000)
David Neubauer (neubi98)
1
6
19:24

# 80
Danio Acri (CWA_Disciplee)
Florian Prosser (florianpro2309)
2
0
19:33

# 81
Ali Gencer ( AliiG07)
Christian Bockenfeld (bockbert)
3
4
19:10

# 82
N/A 40
Akeem Özdemir (king_akeem234)
0
3
19:10

# 83
Robin Koppenhöhl (DERechteKOPPE)
Luca Bernhard (LucaB3rna_)
1
4
19:11

# 84
Dündar Baransel ( Mr_Ultimate90)
Artjom Milukin (artjom123456789)
8
0
19:56

# 85
Dominik Weiß (Ricardiinho74)
Frank Adam (Leytek021)
0
3
19:26

# 86
Alexander Bartl (margairazz)
Dennis Jung (x93DExJU91x)
1
7
19:33

# 87
Yusuf Sönmez (Elyusuf__)
Markus Veh (jiggoveh)
12
0
19:38

# 88
Ramazan Elmas (Xx-rmzm25-xX)
Dominik Bollmann ( Dominik_Bollmann)
2
1
19:11

# 89
Nick Holste (Xx-nkhe25-Xx)
Dominik Nünning (Boyaaaaaah09)
2
0
19:33

# 90
Jasper Plückhahn (Jekmaso20)
Diego Sackstedt (Diego_Alonso1578)
0
5
19:31

# 91
Tobias Weckeck (TiikiTaaka_17)
Serhat Öztürk (DA_Doktor-Serhat)
1
2
19:30

# 92
Sanel Murati ( Twitch_Zakooo435)
Giano Feltrin (LLSXHIINOL)
1
0
19:47

# 93
Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho)
Pascal Müller ( Crank_047)
1
0
19:31

# 94
Gianluca Tassone(gianluca_juve)
Levin Ahron (L10Ahr0njr)
3
4
19:31

# 95
Thomas Goess (Thomas020819)
Savas Destanoglu (S0N--GOOKU_)
1
5
19:24

# 96
Florian Letscher (letschero1312)
Can Tuna ( cankos1995)
0
4

Runde 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
20:05

# 97
Niklas Luginsland (nik-lugi)
Riad Fazlija ( itsRiaad)
1
2
20:00

# 98
Daniel Dwelk (DANIELSCP7)
Tom Brehmer (Guru225)
1
0
20:06

# 99
Florian Gottwald (Gottey28)
Yigit Yilmaz (Yxyz1060)
2
3
19:52

# 100
Nicolai Lüttich (Nicky11_)
Florian Galjad (Mystery_Nameless)
0
5
20:29

# 101
Maurice Pleuger (ImBaFanTa)
Dominik Spahn (a97535)
4
0
19:48

# 102
Sören Ibsch (Kiwi0025)
Deniel Mutic (Denii_10)
0
1
20:02

# 103
Robin Mohr (HaHaHaribo)
Paul Kowtun (Jp_Kowtun)
2
3
20:02

# 104
David Neubauer (neubi98)
Danio Acri (CWA_Disciplee)
3
0
21:25

# 105
Christian Bockenfeld (bockbert)
Akeem Özdemir (king_akeem234)
2
0
19:44

# 106
Luca Bernhard (LucaB3rna_)
Dündar Baransel ( Mr_Ultimate90)
5
2
20:22

# 107
Frank Adam (Leytek021)
Dennis Jung (x93DExJU91x)
4
0
20:11

# 108
Yusuf Sönmez (Elyusuf__)
Ramazan Elmas (Xx-rmzm25-xX)
1
2
19:54

# 109
Nick Holste (Xx-nkhe25-Xx)
Diego Sackstedt (Diego_Alonso1578)
3
2
20:02

# 110
Serhat Öztürk (DA_Doktor-Serhat)
Sanel Murati ( Twitch_Zakooo435)
3
1
20:13

# 111
Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho)
Levin Ahron (L10Ahr0njr)
3
2
19:53

# 112
Savas Destanoglu (S0N--GOOKU_)
Can Tuna ( cankos1995)
8
7

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
20:48

# 113
Riad Fazlija ( itsRiaad)
Daniel Dwelk (DANIELSCP7)
3
2
20:31

# 114
Yigit Yilmaz (Yxyz1060)
Florian Galjad (Mystery_Nameless)
3
2
20:59

# 115
Maurice Pleuger (ImBaFanTa)
Deniel Mutic (Denii_10)
1
2
20:22

# 116
Paul Kowtun (Jp_Kowtun)
David Neubauer (neubi98)
4
2
20:42

# 117
Christian Bockenfeld (bockbert)
Luca Bernhard (LucaB3rna_)
1
3
20:44

# 118
Frank Adam (Leytek021)
Ramazan Elmas (Xx-rmzm25-xX)
4
3
20:25

# 119
Nick Holste (Xx-nkhe25-Xx)
Serhat Öztürk (DA_Doktor-Serhat)
4
1
20:36

# 120
Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho)
Savas Destanoglu (S0N--GOOKU_)
3
4

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
21:10

# 121
Riad Fazlija ( itsRiaad)
Yigit Yilmaz (Yxyz1060)
3
5
21:33

# 122
Deniel Mutic (Denii_10)
Paul Kowtun (Jp_Kowtun)
2
1
21:12

# 123
Luca Bernhard (LucaB3rna_)
Frank Adam (Leytek021)
2
0
20:57

# 124
Nick Holste (Xx-nkhe25-Xx)
Savas Destanoglu (S0N--GOOKU_)
2
3

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
21:38

# 125
Yigit Yilmaz (Yxyz1060)
Deniel Mutic (Denii_10)
5
1
21:29

# 126
Luca Bernhard (LucaB3rna_)
Savas Destanoglu (S0N--GOOKU_)
4
3

Spiel um Platz 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
22:38

# 127
Deniel Mutic (Denii_10)
Savas Destanoglu (S0N--GOOKU_)
1
0

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
22:38

# 128
Yigit Yilmaz (Yxyz1060)
Luca Bernhard (LucaB3rna_)
2
1

Sieger

1. Platz
Yigit Yilmaz (Yxyz1060)
2. Platz
Luca Bernhard (LucaB3rna_)
3. Platz
Deniel Mutic (Denii_10)