esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

Star Cup powered by Petkus TV

Online - PS4

07.10.2019


Teilnehmer Discord Channel Livestream

Runde 1

Info Spielpaarung Erg.


# 1
Felix Weinhold (RiSky_EsSig)
Joe Hellmann (JH7-y)
2
3


# 2
Team 115
Team 108
3
0


# 3
Joshua Pohl (Hallo255)
Mustafa Yilmaz (Mustafa2305)
4
1


# 4
Yigitcan Özagac (Yigidinho58)
Team 126
3
0


# 5
Michael Siedl (Cryzuz_AUT)
Maxim mrv (MaximFifa10)
4
1


# 6
Sandro Spick (RaMba_7)
Furkan Yilmaz (Aatrox571)
2
3


# 7
Yannik Ersahin (LachsiErsahin)
Bernhard Binder (No_Skill_At_ALi)
0
2


# 8
Max Martin (IXeem-)
Nico Trentweber (DIEGO_OFFICIAL10)
1
3


# 9
Maximilian Beck (Maaax1904)
Brian Bäst (XIAMSLUSHICEQUE )
7
0


# 10
Maurice Aliu (I_BLacKxLeGenD_I)
Marco Göbel (Renegade_1901)
2
1


# 11
Remzi Yesilsancak (Streetkicker5353)
Thorben Hoeck (Thorben308 )
4
2


# 12
Jasper Plückhahn (Jekmaso20)
Dario Manta (Darioreal_6)
2
5


# 13
Marven Bendel (Am4ze_iiOpticx)
Sander De Roo (SFD-XI)
2
1


# 14
Ajdin Islamovic (eyedin98)
Maximilian Dietrich (panic_xMarley)
5
0


# 15
Jan-Luca Gerecke (Janinho01)
Stefan Zimonjic (Stefanko57)
0
1


# 16
Team 125
Michele Freitag (FamousR2G)
0
3


# 17
Team 113
Geronimo Hirniak (hirniak12 )
0
3


# 18
Ben Kaiser (Calli_Kaiser)
Matthew Mansion (UludagMatti)
5
0


# 19
Team 119
David Neubauer (neubi98)
0
3


# 20
Johannes Empl (Hannesss777)
Team 118
3
0


# 21
Thierry Schwöbel (ThierryyZ)
Laurant Beqiraj (B_ulllet)
0
1


# 22
Daniel Nemec (BeerusOnCoke)
Joel Nowak (Joelno98)
5
0


# 23
Simon Gertzen (xsimgerx)
Cemil Kohlwey (DNA_Cemil)
0
4


# 24
Nicholas Jöst (Fetze__)
Team 49
3
0


# 25
Florian Friesecke (Yoda19246 )
Team 117
3
0


# 26
Team 111
Thomas Goessl (Thomas020819)
0
3


# 27
Pascal Zörnig (Tezah361)
Jean Corvin Deterding (deterFIFA)
2
0


# 28
Lucas Hüsgen (LFortunaa)
Marius Eßer (marius_sz7)
3
2


# 29
Jegor Bien (JB10Sweaty4Life)
Team 112
3
0


# 30
Alexander König (King_Credible)
Daniel Pohl (falcosuessgott_)
1
0


# 31
Fabian Krabacz (Krabbi98)
Cina Hosseindjani (LostlnTheWavesz)
2
3


# 32
Christopher Strehle (Bonze87 )
Luis Hintz (LuisHDx)
3
0


# 33
John Jenna (JohnRusse123)
Maurice Lemnitz (WEKU_Maurice )
1
3


# 34
Dominik Nünning (Boyaaaaaah09)
Manuel Rosenberger (Manu_Ros929)
3
2


# 35
Marian Kottler (Kottlerrave77)
Francesco Morgana (Zen_Ci)
2
10


# 36
Justin Kühn (Justimus1848)
Team 114
3
0


# 37
Team 121
Simon Walter (iPazzo07)
0
3


# 38
Marc Bauchner (Xx_Rl_9_xX)
Dennis Hammer (BIG_DeHammer)
1
4


# 39
Yannik Büscher (WildStylerx3)
Luca Hanke (twitch_tabaiuca)
4
1


# 40
Fernando Gogo (xXnand0_)
Alexander Kraffert (Abschuetter96)
0
4


# 41
Marco Moser (lamoos)
Angelos Christoforatos (el__greco7)
3
0


# 42
Norman Loos (Norminho18)
Manuel Illi (Zenik_11)
3
6


# 43
Ben Birkholz (GhostBamo)
Team 109
3
0


# 44
Berke Yildiz (Borjey)
Yasin Karim (Yasinhoo-7)
1
0


# 45
Team 123
Team 116
0
3


# 46
Elakkiyan Arumugam (Eleeskillhd)
Lukas Qualmann (SN00PZIl)
1
3


# 47
Tim Freund (Its_Tiim)
Niclas Dechent (Dechent7)
2
0


# 48
Carlo Fischer (CaRLii-96)
Philipp Rademacher (Phi17ra01)
5
2


# 49
Team 124
Felix Berkenkamp (Undrein)
0
3


# 50
Luis Müller (LuisM-187)
Pascal Burmester (xKing4James6x)
1
6


# 51
Tobias Weckeck (TiikiTaaka_17)
Julien Martin (NexzVQ)
1
2


# 52
Maik Schwieger (maik-schwieger)
Danio Acri (CWA_Disciplee)
2
4


# 53
Lorenzo Elia (Lollo_J13)
Maximilian Butkus (martialis_maxus)
0
8


# 54
Team 128
Deniel Mutic (Denii_10)
0
3


# 55
Team 110
Niklas Kowalzik (NiklasKow)
0
3


# 56
Dominic Jost (herthaner2007)
Ekrem Dogan (Ekooooooooo32)
2
5


# 57
Team 120
Ditmir Alimi (Ditmir_4897)
0
3


# 58
Team 127
Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho)
0
3


# 59
Nico Struckl (Dacota22)
Team 122
3
0


# 60
Tobias Hölzl (Woody_RGB)
Pascal Schanne (OSTBOLZER1965)
3
0


# 61
Mario Mihalj (marijunior007)
Philip Gienapp (derCLUBERER600 )
1
2


# 62
Marco Franz (foreverarambo)
Steffen Willeck (Willcheck13)
1
0


# 63
Kevin Schmitt (Kevkev199)
Efe Yar (Yaronaldo_20)
0
3


# 64
Robin Heitner (Lobby2323)
Elias Schütze (Eliasschutz1)
5
0

Runde 2

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
19:34

# 65
Joe Hellmann (JH7-y)
Team 115
3
0
19:22

# 66
Joshua Pohl (Hallo255)
Yigitcan Özagac (Yigidinho58)
1
2
19:59

# 67
Michael Siedl (Cryzuz_AUT)
Furkan Yilmaz (Aatrox571)
2
6
19:35

# 68
Bernhard Binder (No_Skill_At_ALi)
Nico Trentweber (DIEGO_OFFICIAL10)
4
1
19:29

# 69
Maximilian Beck (Maaax1904)
Maurice Aliu (I_BLacKxLeGenD_I)
0
2
19:23

# 70
Remzi Yesilsancak (Streetkicker5353)
Dario Manta (Darioreal_6)
1
5
19:53

# 71
Marven Bendel (Am4ze_iiOpticx)
Ajdin Islamovic (eyedin98)
1
3
19:38

# 72
Stefan Zimonjic (Stefanko57)
Michele Freitag (FamousR2G)
2
1
19:27

# 73
Geronimo Hirniak (hirniak12 )
Ben Kaiser (Calli_Kaiser)
2
5
19:08

# 74
David Neubauer (neubi98)
Johannes Empl (Hannesss777)
0
2
19:25

# 75
Laurant Beqiraj (B_ulllet)
Daniel Nemec (BeerusOnCoke)
3
2
19:27

# 76
Cemil Kohlwey (DNA_Cemil)
Nicholas Jöst (Fetze__)
4
3
19:09

# 77
Florian Friesecke (Yoda19246 )
Thomas Goessl (Thomas020819)
0
2
19:39

# 78
Pascal Zörnig (Tezah361)
Lucas Hüsgen (LFortunaa)
2
0
19:42

# 79
Jegor Bien (JB10Sweaty4Life)
Alexander König (King_Credible)
2
1
19:29

# 80
Cina Hosseindjani (LostlnTheWavesz)
Christopher Strehle (Bonze87 )
1
2
19:30

# 81
Maurice Lemnitz (WEKU_Maurice )
Dominik Nünning (Boyaaaaaah09)
0
3
19:42

# 82
Francesco Morgana (Zen_Ci)
Justin Kühn (Justimus1848)
4
1
19:29

# 83
Simon Walter (iPazzo07)
Dennis Hammer (BIG_DeHammer)
1
4
19:43

# 84
Yannik Büscher (WildStylerx3)
Alexander Kraffert (Abschuetter96)
4
5
19:34

# 85
Marco Moser (lamoos)
Manuel Illi (Zenik_11)
0
3
19:48

# 86
Ben Birkholz (GhostBamo)
Berke Yildiz (Borjey)
0
5
19:32

# 87
Team 116
Lukas Qualmann (SN00PZIl)
0
3
19:37

# 88
Tim Freund (Its_Tiim)
Carlo Fischer (CaRLii-96)
1
0
19:34

# 89
Felix Berkenkamp (Undrein)
Pascal Burmester (xKing4James6x)
1
2
19:33

# 90
Julien Martin (NexzVQ)
Danio Acri (CWA_Disciplee)
0
2
19:29

# 91
Maximilian Butkus (martialis_maxus)
Deniel Mutic (Denii_10)
1
0
19:36

# 92
Niklas Kowalzik (NiklasKow)
Ekrem Dogan (Ekooooooooo32)
1
2
19:09

# 93
Ditmir Alimi (Ditmir_4897)
Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho)
0
3
19:28

# 94
Nico Struckl (Dacota22)
Tobias Hölzl (Woody_RGB)
0
3
19:27

# 95
Philip Gienapp (derCLUBERER600 )
Marco Franz (foreverarambo)
0
2
19:31

# 96
Efe Yar (Yaronaldo_20)
Robin Heitner (Lobby2323)
5
7

Runde 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
19:52

# 97
Joe Hellmann (JH7-y)
Yigitcan Özagac (Yigidinho58)
3
4
20:21

# 98
Furkan Yilmaz (Aatrox571)
Bernhard Binder (No_Skill_At_ALi)
2
1
19:50

# 99
Maurice Aliu (I_BLacKxLeGenD_I)
Dario Manta (Darioreal_6)
3
4
20:14

# 100
Ajdin Islamovic (eyedin98)
Stefan Zimonjic (Stefanko57)
2
1
19:58

# 101
Ben Kaiser (Calli_Kaiser)
Johannes Empl (Hannesss777)
1
9
20:05

# 102
Laurant Beqiraj (B_ulllet)
Cemil Kohlwey (DNA_Cemil)
2
1
20:01

# 103
Thomas Goessl (Thomas020819)
Pascal Zörnig (Tezah361)
3
2
20:09

# 104
Jegor Bien (JB10Sweaty4Life)
Christopher Strehle (Bonze87 )
3
0
20:13

# 105
Dominik Nünning (Boyaaaaaah09)
Francesco Morgana (Zen_Ci)
1
0
20:21

# 106
Dennis Hammer (BIG_DeHammer)
Alexander Kraffert (Abschuetter96)
5
1
20:09

# 107
Manuel Illi (Zenik_11)
Berke Yildiz (Borjey)
2
1
19:59

# 108
Lukas Qualmann (SN00PZIl)
Tim Freund (Its_Tiim)
7
3
20:21

# 109
Pascal Burmester (xKing4James6x)
Danio Acri (CWA_Disciplee)
3
0
20:12

# 110
Maximilian Butkus (martialis_maxus)
Ekrem Dogan (Ekooooooooo32)
2
0
19:53

# 111
Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho)
Tobias Hölzl (Woody_RGB)
2
0
20:03

# 112
Marco Franz (foreverarambo)
Robin Heitner (Lobby2323)
3
1

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
21:00

# 113
Yigitcan Özagac (Yigidinho58)
Furkan Yilmaz (Aatrox571)
1
3
21:08

# 114
Dario Manta (Darioreal_6)
Ajdin Islamovic (eyedin98)
2
1
20:38

# 115
Johannes Empl (Hannesss777)
Laurant Beqiraj (B_ulllet)
2
3
20:43

# 116
Thomas Goessl (Thomas020819)
Jegor Bien (JB10Sweaty4Life)
4
5
20:48

# 117
Dominik Nünning (Boyaaaaaah09)
Dennis Hammer (BIG_DeHammer)
1
0
20:38

# 118
Manuel Illi (Zenik_11)
Lukas Qualmann (SN00PZIl)
4
1
21:09

# 119
Pascal Burmester (xKing4James6x)
Maximilian Butkus (martialis_maxus)
1
5
20:26

# 120
Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho)
Marco Franz (foreverarambo)
2
0

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
21:40

# 121
Furkan Yilmaz (Aatrox571)
Dario Manta (Darioreal_6)
2
3
21:12

# 122
Laurant Beqiraj (B_ulllet)
Jegor Bien (JB10Sweaty4Life)
3
0
21:17

# 123
Dominik Nünning (Boyaaaaaah09)
Manuel Illi (Zenik_11)
4
2
21:08

# 124
Maximilian Butkus (martialis_maxus)
Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho)
0
2

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
22:11

# 125
Dario Manta (Darioreal_6)
Laurant Beqiraj (B_ulllet)
1
3
21:19

# 126
Dominik Nünning (Boyaaaaaah09)
Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho)
2
3

Spiel um Platz 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
22:47

# 127
Dario Manta (Darioreal_6)
Dominik Nünning (Boyaaaaaah09)
1
0

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
22:47

# 128
Laurant Beqiraj (B_ulllet)
Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho)
4
5

Sieger

1. Platz
Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho)
2. Platz
Laurant Beqiraj (B_ulllet)
3. Platz
Dario Manta (Darioreal_6)