esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

FIFA 20 Ultimate Team - Squad Cup #1

Online - PS4

03.10.2019


Teilnehmer Discord Channel

Runde 1

Info Spielpaarung Erg.


# 1
Florian Gottwald (Gottey28)
Maximilian Hartmann (HartmannMax)
5
1


# 2
Georges Geraldo (Lxbmaestro99)
NA 84
3
0


# 3
Robin Koppenhöhl (DERechteKOPPE)
Sandro Spick (RaMba_7)
1
2


# 4
Matthias Hietsch (ssSTYLOoo)
Sander De Roo (SFD-XI)
2
0


# 5
Thierry Schwöbel (ThierryyZ)
Danio Acri (CWA_Disciplee)
0
2


# 6
Gianluca Bauer (PayJolo)
Christopher Strehl (Bonze87)
0
5


# 7
Nick Holste (Xx-NKHE25-xX)
Giano Feltrin (LLSXHIINOL)
3
0


# 8
René Schneider (CraZzyRene007)
Marvin Haas (FCG_Marvin86)
1
4


# 9
Malik Kalafat (MalikXI)
Ioannis Christou (Fatih318_)
3
5


# 10
Rene Zorn (EnkeVon1896)
Kevin Plinke (FCG_Deadpoolx1)
0
3


# 11
Laurant Beqiraj (B_ulllet)
Florian Prosser (florianpro2309)
1
0


# 12
Tobias Hölzl (Woody_RGB)
Max Lud (L7GENDZ)
1
2


# 13
Alex Ankerman (Allexx_Ank)
NA 87
3
0


# 14
Ramazan Elmas (Xx-RMZN25-xX)
Niklas Luginsland (nik-lugi)
2
1


# 15
Sven Werner ( MR_breezy59)
Andre Dardemann (Andre__Dardemann)
0
7


# 16
Nicholas Jöst (Fetze__)
Felix Günther (guenniikologe)
3
5


# 17
Jan Luca Bernhard (LucaB3rna_)
Andi Gube (I-AmANDY)
1
2


# 18
Jasper Plückhahn (Jekmaso20)
Gianluca Tassone (gianluca_juve)
1
3


# 19
Mustafa Arabaci (Musti_Arabaci)
Tobias Weckeck (TiikiTaaka_17)
2
1


# 20
NA 22
Antonio Miglietta (AM28II)
0
3


# 21
Dündar Baransel (Mr_Ultimate90)
NA 40
3
0


# 22
Tassos Koroblis ( bvbtassos)
Joshua Pohl (Hallo255)
0
1


# 23
Marcel Gramann (Minusmacher31)
Timo Wende (Timo_wnd)
5
2


# 24
NA 76
Samuel Stäheli (just1879)
0
3


# 25
Julian Heidenreich (juleraspo)
Marco Göbel (Renegade_1901)
6
1


# 26
David Neubauer (neubi98)
Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho)
5
0


# 27
Tim Freund (Its__Tiim)
Maximilian Kissel (MLG_360_Headshot)
1
4


# 28
NA 51
NA 81
3
0


# 29
Furkan Yilmaz ( Aatrox571)
Bekim Beka (Bekim7leard)
3
4


# 30
Dietmar Krauss (D_K_92)
Nils Schönau (Kneddelbeck25)
1
2


# 31
Robin Uphues (Leytek021)
Jonas Eilers (Joooooonesman)
2
0


# 32
William Ostermann (William1304_)
Murat Yüksekkaya (MuratYk58)
3
1


# 33
Marcel Stuck (TTV_StuckyFIFA)
Pascal Sträsler (globby13)
5
4


# 34
Riad Fazlija (itsRiaad)
Fabio Özelt (Faoetnation)
3
1


# 35
Luka Kantolic ( lukafilip7)
Sahin Celik ( OST_DEUTSCH_LAND)
2
0


# 36
Marvin Hintz (B04_M4RV)
Jan schmidt (Challenger0408)
8
1


# 37
Florian Moslimani (prinzflo19)
Michi Zieringer (Michi_tfk)
3
4


# 38
Leon Hirzmann (GameFeelings)
Nemanja Avramovic (Nemiano)
4
3


# 39
Ha Le (Ntloc080)
Justin Barke  (JBarke7)
3
5


# 40
Lukas Benicke (Der_Nasenbohrer)
Sven Kopp (xzxSVENxzx13)
0
5


# 41
Kerem Isik (KeremWBG79)
Matthes Petrick (Sw3zy_8i)
0
2


# 42
NA 79
Andre Leal (Strangedriver)
0
3


# 43
Taha El Omari (TahaspamsL2)
Zana Celik (Zana-zafer)
3
0


# 44
Savas Destanoglou (S0N--Gooku_)
Daniel Butenko - iTz_Bubu777
1
5


# 45
Nicolas Clerici (zwieback22)
Florian Werner (Kickerflo1966 )
6
0


# 46
Semih Usta (R6-_Semih)
Kevin Theis (xXFCKXx00)
5
1


# 47
Alexander Krause (AK-Baba9)
Leandro Rodrigues (BigMac_Gurke)
0
5


# 48
Nico Cannarile (nicolinhoo)
NA 74
3
0


# 49
Alexander Steinmetz (VfLXander1848)
Dominik Nünning (Boyaaaaaah09)
2
0


# 50
Sören Ibsch (Kiwi0025)
Dennis Schiefer (xDennis55x)
4
1


# 51
Jan Koch (Kohlendrehen2000)
Daniel Dwelk (DANIELSCP7)
0
4


# 52
Jegor Bien (JB10SWEATY4LIFE )
Thomas Goess (Thomas020819)
3
0


# 53
Fabian Wild (DrWild_07)
NA 77
3
0


# 54
Pascal Zörnig (Tezah361)
Davide Caccioppoli (CoDeXtheGOD)
2
3


# 55
Yannick de Groot (Gotzery)
Djordje Cumbo (JasikFifa)
6
0


# 56
Fabian Stachura (fabzjEEEx)
Adrian Mehner (Django-IE)
1
2


# 57
Diego Gonzalez (DiGoNo)
Jan Reichwein (OronkhEa)
5
2


# 58
Daniel Socha (Daniel98III)
Hasan Eker (hasoo19)
1
8


# 59
Kevin Müller (KMBS1817)
Marko Sliskovic (markoovic2810)
3
0


# 60
Tugrul Özel (tugrul1907)
Cina Hosseindjani (LostlnTheWavesz)
0
2


# 61
Yannik Ersahin (LachsiErsahin)
Marco Riedle (Riedle93)
4
1


# 62
Kai Bayer (LionxX___)
Marc Landwehr (XxFifabrosXx01)
1
3


# 63
Deniel Mutic (Denii_10)
Karen Ankermann (FIFA-PrinzMickey)
11
0


# 64
Faruk Yildirim (oOel_turko23Oo)
Athanasios Vainas (atha2002)
1
3

Runde 2

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
19:37

# 65
Florian Gottwald (Gottey28)
Georges Geraldo (Lxbmaestro99)
1
3
19:32

# 66
Sandro Spick (RaMba_7)
Matthias Hietsch (ssSTYLOoo)
3
2
19:29

# 67
Danio Acri (CWA_Disciplee)
Christopher Strehl (Bonze87)
1
2
19:29

# 68
Nick Holste (Xx-NKHE25-xX)
Marvin Haas (FCG_Marvin86)
3
0
19:37

# 69
Ioannis Christou (Fatih318_)
Kevin Plinke (FCG_Deadpoolx1)
3
0
19:28

# 70
Laurant Beqiraj (B_ulllet)
Max Lud (L7GENDZ)
2
1
19:38

# 71
Alex Ankerman (Allexx_Ank)
Ramazan Elmas (Xx-RMZN25-xX)
0
8
19:36

# 72
Andre Dardemann (Andre__Dardemann)
Felix Günther (guenniikologe)
2
3
19:40

# 73
Andi Gube (I-AmANDY)
Gianluca Tassone (gianluca_juve)
3
4
19:32

# 74
Mustafa Arabaci (Musti_Arabaci)
Antonio Miglietta (AM28II)
5
0
19:23

# 75
Dündar Baransel (Mr_Ultimate90)
Joshua Pohl (Hallo255)
2
4
19:22

# 76
Marcel Gramann (Minusmacher31)
Samuel Stäheli (just1879)
7
0
19:28

# 77
Julian Heidenreich (juleraspo)
David Neubauer (neubi98)
1
5
19:30

# 78
Maximilian Kissel (MLG_360_Headshot)
NA 51
3
0
19:46

# 79
Bekim Beka (Bekim7leard)
Nils Schönau (Kneddelbeck25)
4
6
19:39

# 80
Robin Uphues (Leytek021)
William Ostermann (William1304_)
1
0
19:36

# 81
Marcel Stuck (TTV_StuckyFIFA)
Riad Fazlija (itsRiaad)
0
5
19:35

# 82
Luka Kantolic ( lukafilip7)
Marvin Hintz (B04_M4RV)
1
2
19:37

# 83
Michi Zieringer (Michi_tfk)
Leon Hirzmann (GameFeelings)
3
1
19:43

# 84
Justin Barke  (JBarke7)
Sven Kopp (xzxSVENxzx13)
3
2
19:30

# 85
Matthes Petrick (Sw3zy_8i)
Andre Leal (Strangedriver)
5
1
19:33

# 86
Taha El Omari (TahaspamsL2)
Daniel Butenko - iTz_Bubu777
2
6
19:31

# 87
Nicolas Clerici (zwieback22)
Semih Usta (R6-_Semih)
0
4
19:35

# 88
Leandro Rodrigues (BigMac_Gurke)
Nico Cannarile (nicolinhoo)
1
3
19:29

# 89
Alexander Steinmetz (VfLXander1848)
Sören Ibsch (Kiwi0025)
1
2
19:27

# 90
Daniel Dwelk (DANIELSCP7)
Jegor Bien (JB10SWEATY4LIFE )
4
2
19:48

# 91
Fabian Wild (DrWild_07)
Davide Caccioppoli (CoDeXtheGOD)
2
5
19:32

# 92
Yannick de Groot (Gotzery)
Adrian Mehner (Django-IE)
4
2
19:33

# 93
Diego Gonzalez (DiGoNo)
Hasan Eker (hasoo19)
0
6
19:29

# 94
Kevin Müller (KMBS1817)
Cina Hosseindjani (LostlnTheWavesz)
3
10
19:44

# 95
Yannik Ersahin (LachsiErsahin)
Marc Landwehr (XxFifabrosXx01)
2
1
19:29

# 96
Deniel Mutic (Denii_10)
Athanasios Vainas (atha2002)
9
0

Runde 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
20:04

# 97
Georges Geraldo (Lxbmaestro99)
Sandro Spick (RaMba_7)
4
5
20:17

# 98
Christopher Strehl (Bonze87)
Nick Holste (Xx-NKHE25-xX)
1
3
20:01

# 99
Ioannis Christou (Fatih318_)
Laurant Beqiraj (B_ulllet)
2
1
20:09

# 100
Ramazan Elmas (Xx-RMZN25-xX)
Felix Günther (guenniikologe)
3
0
20:07

# 101
Gianluca Tassone (gianluca_juve)
Mustafa Arabaci (Musti_Arabaci)
2
1
19:47

# 102
Joshua Pohl (Hallo255)
Marcel Gramann (Minusmacher31)
4
3
20:02

# 103
David Neubauer (neubi98)
Maximilian Kissel (MLG_360_Headshot)
4
0
20:21

# 104
Nils Schönau (Kneddelbeck25)
Robin Uphues (Leytek021)
1
3
20:03

# 105
Riad Fazlija (itsRiaad)
Marvin Hintz (B04_M4RV)
3
2
20:08

# 106
Michi Zieringer (Michi_tfk)
Justin Barke  (JBarke7)
3
1
20:01

# 107
Matthes Petrick (Sw3zy_8i)
Daniel Butenko - iTz_Bubu777
0
5
20:05

# 108
Semih Usta (R6-_Semih)
Nico Cannarile (nicolinhoo)
4
1
20:01

# 109
Sören Ibsch (Kiwi0025)
Daniel Dwelk (DANIELSCP7)
0
3
20:09

# 110
Davide Caccioppoli (CoDeXtheGOD)
Yannick de Groot (Gotzery)
2
3
20:08

# 111
Hasan Eker (hasoo19)
Cina Hosseindjani (LostlnTheWavesz)
1
4
20:16

# 112
Yannik Ersahin (LachsiErsahin)
Deniel Mutic (Denii_10)
2
3

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
20:52

# 113
Sandro Spick (RaMba_7)
Nick Holste (Xx-NKHE25-xX)
0
5
20:37

# 114
Ioannis Christou (Fatih318_)
Ramazan Elmas (Xx-RMZN25-xX)
2
8
20:31

# 115
Gianluca Tassone (gianluca_juve)
Joshua Pohl (Hallo255)
5
0
21:10

# 116
David Neubauer (neubi98)
Robin Uphues (Leytek021)
1
3
20:49

# 117
Riad Fazlija (itsRiaad)
Michi Zieringer (Michi_tfk)
3
1
20:31

# 118
Daniel Butenko - iTz_Bubu777
Semih Usta (R6-_Semih)
3
0
20:37

# 119
Daniel Dwelk (DANIELSCP7)
Yannick de Groot (Gotzery)
1
3
20:33

# 120
Cina Hosseindjani (LostlnTheWavesz)
Deniel Mutic (Denii_10)
5
0

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
21:02

# 121
Nick Holste (Xx-NKHE25-xX)
Ramazan Elmas (Xx-RMZN25-xX)
1
2
21:31

# 122
Gianluca Tassone (gianluca_juve)
Robin Uphues (Leytek021)
1
2
21:09

# 123
Riad Fazlija (itsRiaad)
Daniel Butenko - iTz_Bubu777
4
1
21:02

# 124
Yannick de Groot (Gotzery)
Cina Hosseindjani (LostlnTheWavesz)
3
6

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
21:50

# 125
Ramazan Elmas (Xx-RMZN25-xX)
Robin Uphues (Leytek021)
2
4
21:35

# 126
Riad Fazlija (itsRiaad)
Cina Hosseindjani (LostlnTheWavesz)
6
7

Spiel um Platz 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
22:13

# 127
Ramazan Elmas (Xx-RMZN25-xX)
Riad Fazlija (itsRiaad)
1
3

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
22:13

# 128
Robin Uphues (Leytek021)
Cina Hosseindjani (LostlnTheWavesz)
3
2

Sieger

1. Platz
Robin Uphues (Leytek021)
2. Platz
Cina Hosseindjani (LostlnTheWavesz)
3. Platz
Riad Fazlija (itsRiaad)