ID | Team |
1 | Marcel Gramann & Witege Manig |
2 | Nico Walther & Tom Kottwitz |
3 | Johann Wenner & Jan Niklas Fischer |
4 | Philipp Schmidt & Joseph Roloff |
5 | Justin Pietzsch & Tobias Berthel |
6 | Paul Günther & Tom Steinigen |
7 | Erik König & Max Pofe |
8 | Maximilian Leimer& Ivo Reuter |
9 | Scott Meinhardt & Jakob Grasemann |
10 | Anthony Tamme & John Hartmann |
11 | Kai Uwe Beyer & Nico Roch |
12 | Robert Hessel & Felix Schäfer |
13 | Lukas Cerny & Stepan Sobocki |
14 | Alexander Funke & Robin Kühn |
15 | André Zander & Pascal Zander |
16 | Joe Witte & Jonathan Fehling |
ID | Team |
17 | Phil Frenzel & Phillipp Hauschild |
18 | Deniz Skibbe & Maik Problesch |
19 | Pit Fruß & Dominic Dinse |
20 | Arthur Schulze & Theo Zschernig |
21 | Jo Lennart Jucknischke & Mohamed Chagoubi |
22 | Mario Kneschke & Dennis Röske |
23 | Marcus Schindler & Eike Jäckel |
24 | William Baumgarten & Talal Ortmann |
25 | Max Schulze & Dennis Zimmermann |
26 | Willi Schuster & Julius Hass |
27 | Christopher Schellbach& Max Julius Stephan |
28 | Lukas Straeter & Justin Hirschböck |
29 | Alexander Wolfrum & Rudi Seckel |
30 | Sven Lehmann & Dustin Heisel |
31 | Tony Bartsch & Florian Saupe |
32 | Julius Petersen & Phillip Lorenz |
ID | Team |
33 | Lukas Keller & Adrian Keller |
34 | Christopher Scheich & Toni Wolff |
35 | Ramon Dienewald & Lewin Mühe |
36 | Arn Dabbagh & Marcel Behrendt |
37 | Hugo Paatz & Leon Paatz |
38 | Nick Limmer & Tobias Zöphel |
39 | Stefan Nowotny & Sascha Just |
40 | Danny Gottschalk & Roy Seerig |
41 | Tom Hänsel & Konrad Fraulob |
42 | Ingo Haerting & Marvin Haerting |
43 | Cedric Winkler & Maximilian Schneidereit |
44 | Vinzenz Graichen & Dominik Schmidt |
45 | Max Pfotenhauer & Gian-Luca Kada Benchiha |
46 | Nico Wolf & Loris Mertig |
47 | Kay Jäger & Nick Franke |
48 | Valentin Schneider & Viet Anh Nguyen |
ID | Team |
49 | Julius Koch & Johannes Kaulfuß |
50 | Tim Köppe & Domenic Gruner |
51 | Jan Alheit & Kevin Bauer |
52 | Max Müller & Florian Merzdorf |
53 | Lorenz Hübschmann & Nico Schneider |
54 | Keven Schlaak & Chris Przybilla |
55 | Jonas Keßler & Felix Geisler |
56 | Finn Krönert & Richard Kuhne |
57 | Anton Herrlich & Martin Knobba |
58 | Huy Quoc Tran & Florian Stellmaßek |
59 | Benjamin Vogt & Torsten Jeske |
60 | Arsen Gurewitsch & Domenic Reiner |
61 | Alexander Lamm & Justin Lange |
62 | Sahin Celik & Max Dietze |
63 | Robert Wenzel & Dirk Vetter |
64 | Nico Glöß & Nico Oertel |
ID | Team |
65 | Dominik Pesch & Paul Rilke |
66 | Paul Gräfe & Quang Long Ngo |
67 | Marcus Bether & Sascha Löffler |
68 | Florian Knapp & Bruno Paul |
69 | Robin Hofmann & Lucas Focke |
70 | Oliver Peuker & Kevin Fritzsche |
71 | Tom Bismark & Eren Poyraz |
72 | Paul Rühle & Michael Lattner |
73 | Til Meier & Fabio Noack |
74 | Alexander Krause & Robert Hänsel |
75 | Sven Proske & Patrick Stangl |
76 | Toni Bienert & Niclas Thomas |
77 | Mirko Zieschank & Marcus Müller |
78 | Niklas Fromelius & Tim Weiss |
79 | Clemens Reiche & Hugo Petereit |
80 | Lorenz Pohle & Karl Heinrich Donath |
ID | Team |
81 | Efkan Agoez & Jason Genz |
82 | Jeremias Zieher & Wilhelm Seidemann |
83 | Ben-Luis Börner & Alexander Todorov |
84 | Dominik Seibt & Justin Leimer |
85 | Tom Tschernich & Alex Godzinski |
86 | Dustin Herzog & Kimi Nils Jörke |
87 | Christian Limbecker & Jonas Kircheis |
88 | Matthias Pohl & Tino Barthel |
89 | Marcel Mateschka & Sladan Marinovic |
90 | Fritz Pankow & Luca Tlusty |
91 | Marcus Zettler & Steven Hendricks |
92 | Franz Roscher & Max Bräuer |
93 | Felix Weinhold & Dave Eckhold |
ID | Team |
ID | Team |