esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

FIFA 19 Turnier

Dresden - Rudolf-Harbig-Stadion

21.09.2019


Teilnehmer

Gruppe 1

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Jonas Keßler & Felix Geisler 4 9
2. Tom Tschernich & Alex Godzinski 4 9
3. Florian Dietzsch & Dominic Böhme 4 0

Gruppe 2

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Jan Alheit & Kevin Bauer 4 12
2. Cedric Winkler & Maximilian Schneidereit 4 3
3. Marcel Semmisch & Benjamin Israel 4 3

Gruppe 3

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Stefan Nowotny & Sascha Just 4 12
2. Nico Wolf & Loris Mertig 4 6
3. Domenic Schmolzc & Patrick Lunderstädt 4 0

Gruppe 4

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Niklas Fromelius & Tim Weiss 4 9
2. Alexander Krause & Robert Hänsel 4 6
3. Kevin Jacob & Cedric Müller 4 3

Gruppe 5

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Oliver Peuker & Kevin Fritzsche 4 9
2. Tim Köppe & Domenic Gruner 4 6
3. Sebastian Böhm & Thomas Böhm 4 3

Gruppe 6

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Sven Proske & Patrick Stangl 4 10
2. Mario Kneschke & Dennis Röske 4 5
3. René Pfennigwerth & Nils Gärtner 4 1

Gruppe 7

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Team 186 4 9
2. Team 78 4 6
3. Team 24 4 3

Gruppe 8

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Marcus Bether & Sascha Löffler 4 12
2. Clemens Reiche & Hugo Petereit 4 6
3. Alan Klein & Eric Rohmfeld 4 0

Gruppe 9

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Tom Bismark & Eren Poyraz 4 12
2. Franz Roscher & Max Bräuer 4 4
3. Daniel Riedel & Thomas Päper 4 1

Gruppe 10

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Tony Bartsch & Florian Saupe 4 10
2. Scott Meinhardt & Jakob Grasemann 4 5
3. Martin Zache & Hans-Hermann Zache 4 1

Gruppe 11

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Team 145 4 6
2. Team 161 4 6
3. Team 168 4 6

Gruppe 12

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Team 80 4 6
2. Team 155 4 6
3. Team 160 4 6

Gruppe 13

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Nico Glöß & Nico Oertel 4 12
2. Kai Uwe Beyer & Nico Roch 4 3
3. Tom Zielinski & Connor Bruder 4 3

Gruppe 14

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Danny Gottschalk & Roy Seerig 4 7
2. Lukas Keller & Adrian Keller 4 6
3. Philipp Scholz & Arne Peters 4 4

Gruppe 15

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Benjamin Vogt & Torsten Jeske 4 12
2. Julius Petersen & Phillip Lorenz 4 6
3. Luca Drüen & Ricardo Thiele 4 0

Gruppe 16

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Robert Hessel & Felix Schäfer 4 9
2. Sahin Celik & Max Dietze 4 7
3. Fehd Guergour & Karam Abou Hasan 4 1

Gruppe 17

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Max Schulze & Dennis Zimmermann 4 12
2. Julius Koch & Johannes Kaulfuß 4 4
3. Yannis Hanke & Patrick Peters 4 1

Gruppe 18

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Til Meier & Fabio Noack 4 9
2. Anton Herrlich & Martin Knobba 4 4
3. Joe Witte & Jonathan Fehling 4 4

Gruppe 19

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Team 20 4 6
2. Team 42 4 6
3. Team 93 4 6

Gruppe 20

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Anthony Tamme & John Hartmann 4 7
2. Alexander Wolfrum & Rudi Seckel 4 7
3. Fabian Lommatzsch & Nick Tenzer 4 3

Gruppe 21

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Keven Schlaak & Chris Przybilla 4 10
2. Dominik Seibt & Justin Leimer 4 7
3. Sven Mickan & Michael Weber 4 0

Gruppe 22

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Lorenz Hübschmann & Nico Schneider 4 9
2. Jeremias Zieher & Wilhelm Seidemann 4 9
3. Tim Rahrisch & Anton Schramm 4 0

Gruppe 23

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Alexander Lamm & Justin Lange 4 12
2. Marcel Mateschka & Sladan Marinovic 4 3
3. Jamie Swain & Marcel Dressler 4 3

Gruppe 24

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Team 148 4 6
2. Team 159 4 6
3. Team 188 4 6

Gruppe 25

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Sven Lehmann & Dustin Heisel 4 12
2. Justin Pietzsch & Tobias Berthel 4 4
3. Benny Paul & Alexander Mießner 4 1

Gruppe 26

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Team 170 4 6
2. Team 176 4 6
3. Team 189 4 6

Gruppe 27

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Finn Krönert & Richard Kuhne 4 12
2. Phil Frenzel & Phillipp Hauschild 4 6
3. Rocco Schurig & Enrico Keller 4 0

Gruppe 28

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Toni Bienert & Niclas Thomas 4 12
2. Marcus Zettler & Steven Hendricks 4 3
3. Steven Bachmann & Lorenz Fraunlob 4 3

Gruppe 29

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Team 163 4 6
2. Team 179 4 6
3. Team 190 4 6

Gruppe 30

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Johann Wenner & Jan Niklas Fischer 4 9
2. Ben-Luis Börner & Alexander Todorov 4 9
3. Julian Buder & Niclas Machajew 4 0

Gruppe 31

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Dominik Pesch & Paul Rilke 4 8
2. Arthur Schulze & Theo Zschernig 4 8
3. Robin Swoboda & Jannik Swoboda 4 0

Gruppe 32

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Team 172 4 6
2. Team 153 4 6
3. Team 157 4 6

Gruppe 33

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Felix Weinhold & Dave Eckhold 4 10
2. Huy Quoc Tran & Florian Stellmaßek 4 6
3. Felix Wille & Erik Behnke 4 1

Gruppe 34

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Philipp Schmidt & Joseph Roloff 4 10
2. Arn Dabbagh & Marcel Behrendt 4 7
3. Mathias Braun & Paul Yahi 4 0

Gruppe 35

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Hugo Paatz & Leon Paatz 4 12
2. Maximilian Leimer& Ivo Reuter 4 3
3. Martin Bendlin & Leo Schaffner 4 3

Gruppe 36

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Jo Lennart Jucknischke &  Mohamed Chagoubi 4 12
2. Lorenz Pohle & Karl Heinrich Donath 4 6
3. Eric Heinrich & Manuel Tenne 4 0

Gruppe 37

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Marcus Schindler & Eike Jäckel 4 9
2. Nico Walther & Tom Kottwitz 4 9
3. Paul Pachel & Konrad Schober 4 0

Gruppe 38

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Team 142 4 6
2. Team 146 4 6
3. Team 169 4 6

Gruppe 39

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Lukas Cerny & Stepan Sobocki 4 12
2. Erik König & Max Pofe 4 6
3. Robert Weißmann & Alexander Schmidt 4 0

Gruppe 40

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Christian Limbecker & Jonas Kircheis 4 9
2. Christopher Scheich & Toni Wolff 4 9
3. Maik Grombach & Felix Petzold 4 0

Gruppe 41

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Team 185 4 6
2. Team 191 4 6
3. Team 192 4 6

Gruppe 42

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Paul Rühle & Michael Lattner 4 9
2. Christopher Schellbach& Max Julius Stephan 4 6
3. Enrico Schwenke & Franz Rösner 4 3

Gruppe 43

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Robin Hofmann & Lucas Focke 4 10
2. Florian Knapp & Bruno Paul 4 4
3. Claudia Mühlstädt & Sebastian Gläser 4 3

Gruppe 44

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Vinzenz Graichen & Dominik Schmidt 4 10
2. Pit Fruß & Dominic Dinse 4 4
3. Sebastian Fürst & Robert Fürst 4 2

Gruppe 45

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Max Pfotenhauer & Gian-Luca Kada Benchiha 4 12
2. André Zander & Pascal Zander 4 4
3. Carsten Jacquemin & Nico Hoppmann 4 1

Gruppe 46

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Ramon Dienewald & Lewin Mühe 4 10
2. William Baumgarten & Talal Ortmann 4 4
3. John-Maurice Richter & Robin Baumgart 4 2

Gruppe 47

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Efkan Agoez & Jason Genz 4 12
2. Marcel Gramann & Witege Manig 4 6
3. Erik Kotteck & Felix Lehmann 4 0

Gruppe 48

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Willi Schuster & Julius Hass 4 9
2. Nick Limmer & Tobias Zöphel 4 4
3. Tom Hindorff & David Kurz 4 4

Gruppe 49

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Paul Günther & Tom Steinigen 4 12
2. Lukas Straeter & Justin Hirschböck 4 6
3. Luca Virdis & Johannes Neu 4 0

Gruppe 50

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Paul Gräfe & Quang Long Ngo 4 12
2. Kay Jäger & Nick Franke 4 4
3. Bruno Hedwig & Alex Plotz 4 1

Gruppe 51

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Team 37 4 6
2. Team 107 4 6
3. Team 167 4 6

Gruppe 52

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Matthias Pohl & Tino Barthel 4 7
2. Deniz Skibbe & Maik Problesch 4 7
3. Sten Kaiser & Tom Gubisch 4 3

Gruppe 53

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Arsen Gurewitsch & Domenic Reiner 4 9
2. Max Müller & Florian Merzdorf 4 7
3. Jens Grösch & Janne Grösch 4 1

Gruppe 54

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Ingo Haerting & Marvin Haerting 4 12
2. Tom Hänsel & Konrad Fraulob 4 6
3. Niklas Wabbel & Jonas Wabbel 4 0

Gruppe 55

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Team 149 4 6
2. Team 152 4 6
3. Team 164 4 6

Gruppe 56

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Dustin Herzog & Kimi Nils Jörke 4 12
2. Valentin Schneider & Viet Anh Nguyen 4 6
3. Eric Seffner & Hannes Weigel 4 0

Gruppe 57

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Team 166 4 6
2. Team 178 4 6
3. Team 187 4 6

Gruppe 58

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Team 54 4 6
2. Team 165 4 6
3. Team 174 4 6

Gruppe 59

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Team 141 4 6
2. Team 143 4 6
3. Team 177 4 6

Gruppe 60

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Team 144 4 6
2. Team 151 4 6
3. Team 171 4 6

Gruppe 61

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Team 150 4 6
2. Team 162 4 6
3. Team 173 4 6

Gruppe 62

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Team 147 4 6
2. Team 158 4 6
3. Team 184 4 6

Gruppe 63

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Fritz Pankow & Luca Tlusty 4 10
2. Mirko Zieschank & Marcus Müller 4 7
3. Team 156 4 0

Gruppe 64

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Robert Wenzel & Dirk Vetter 4 12
2. Alexander Funke & Robin Kühn 4 6
3. Team 175 4 0

Runde 1

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
16:26
TV 1
# 1
Jonas Keßler & Felix Geisler
Alexander Funke & Robin Kühn
2
1
16:26
TV 2
# 2
Jan Alheit & Kevin Bauer
Mirko Zieschank & Marcus Müller
5
6
16:26
TV 3
# 3
Stefan Nowotny & Sascha Just
Team 158
3
0
16:26
TV 4
# 4
Niklas Fromelius & Tim Weiss
Team 162
3
0
16:26
TV 5
# 5
Oliver Peuker & Kevin Fritzsche
Team 151
3
0
16:26
TV 6
# 6
Sven Proske & Patrick Stangl
Team 143
3
0
16:26
TV 7
# 7
Team 186
Team 165
3
0
16:26
TV 8
# 8
Marcus Bether & Sascha Löffler
Team 178
3
0
16:26
TV 9
# 9
Tom Bismark & Eren Poyraz
Valentin Schneider & Viet Anh Nguyen
5
0
16:26
TV 10
# 10
Tony Bartsch & Florian Saupe
Team 152
3
0
16:26
TV 11
# 11
Team 145
Tom Hänsel & Konrad Fraulob
0
3
16:26
TV 12
# 12
Team 80
Max Müller & Florian Merzdorf
0
3
16:26
TV 13
# 13
Nico Glöß & Nico Oertel
Deniz Skibbe & Maik Problesch
3
4
16:26
TV 14
# 14
Danny Gottschalk & Roy Seerig
Team 107
3
0
16:26
TV 15
# 15
Benjamin Vogt & Torsten Jeske
Kay Jäger & Nick Franke
3
1
16:26
TV 16
# 16
Robert Hessel & Felix Schäfer
Lukas Straeter & Justin Hirschböck
2
3
16:26
TV 17
# 17
Max Schulze & Dennis Zimmermann
Nick Limmer & Tobias Zöphel
1
4
16:26
TV 18
# 18
Til Meier & Fabio Noack
Marcel Gramann & Witege Manig
1
2
16:26
TV 19
# 19
Joe Witte & Jonathan Fehling
William Baumgarten & Talal Ortmann
1
3
16:26
TV 20
# 20
Anthony Tamme & John Hartmann
André Zander & Pascal Zander
3
2
16:26
TV 21
# 21
Keven Schlaak & Chris Przybilla
Pit Fruß & Dominic Dinse
4
1
16:26
TV 22
# 22
Lorenz Hübschmann & Nico Schneider
Florian Knapp & Bruno Paul
3
4
16:26
TV 23
# 23
Alexander Lamm & Justin Lange
Christopher Schellbach& Max Julius Stephan
8
1
16:26
TV 24
# 24
Team 148
Team 191
3
0
16:26
TV 25
# 25
Sven Lehmann & Dustin Heisel
Christopher Scheich & Toni Wolff
3
2
16:26
TV 26
# 26
Team 170
Erik König & Max Pofe
0
3
16:26
TV 27
# 27
Finn Krönert & Richard Kuhne
Team 146
3
0
16:26
TV 28
# 28
Toni Bienert & Niclas Thomas
Nico Walther & Tom Kottwitz
4
0
16:26
TV 29
# 29
Team 163
Lorenz Pohle & Karl Heinrich Donath
0
3
16:26
TV 30
# 30
Johann Wenner & Jan Niklas Fischer
Maximilian Leimer& Ivo Reuter
3
1
16:26
TV 31
# 31
Dominik Pesch & Paul Rilke
Arn Dabbagh & Marcel Behrendt
6
1
16:26
TV 32
# 32
Team 172
Huy Quoc Tran & Florian Stellmaßek
0
3
16:56
TV 1
# 33
Felix Weinhold & Dave Eckhold
Team 153
3
0
16:56
TV 2
# 34
Philipp Schmidt & Joseph Roloff
Arthur Schulze & Theo Zschernig
2
3
16:56
TV 3
# 35
Hugo Paatz & Leon Paatz
Ben-Luis Börner & Alexander Todorov
3
5
16:56
TV 4
# 36
Jo Lennart Jucknischke &  Mohamed Chagoubi
Team 179
3
0
16:56
TV 5
# 37
Marcus Schindler & Eike Jäckel
Marcus Zettler & Steven Hendricks
3
0
16:56
TV 6
# 38
Team 142
Phil Frenzel & Phillipp Hauschild
0
3
16:56
TV 7
# 39
Lukas Cerny & Stepan Sobocki
Team 176
3
0
16:56
TV 8
# 40
Christian Limbecker & Jonas Kircheis
Justin Pietzsch & Tobias Berthel
0
2
16:56
TV 9
# 41
Team 185
Team 159
3
0
16:56
TV 10
# 42
Paul Rühle & Michael Lattner
Marcel Mateschka & Sladan Marinovic
0
2
16:56
TV 11
# 43
Robin Hofmann & Lucas Focke
Jeremias Zieher & Wilhelm Seidemann
0
4
16:56
TV 12
# 44
Vinzenz Graichen & Dominik Schmidt
Dominik Seibt & Justin Leimer
3
5
16:56
TV 13
# 45
Max Pfotenhauer & Gian-Luca Kada Benchiha
Alexander Wolfrum & Rudi Seckel
1
0
16:56
TV 14
# 46
Ramon Dienewald & Lewin Mühe
Team 42
3
0
16:56
TV 15
# 47
Efkan Agoez & Jason Genz
Anton Herrlich & Martin Knobba
5
2
16:56
TV 16
# 48
Willi Schuster & Julius Hass
Julius Koch & Johannes Kaulfuß
8
2
16:56
TV 17
# 49
Paul Günther & Tom Steinigen
Sahin Celik & Max Dietze
1
0
16:56
TV 18
# 50
Paul Gräfe & Quang Long Ngo
Julius Petersen & Phillip Lorenz
3
1
16:56
TV 19
# 51
Team 37
Lukas Keller & Adrian Keller
0
3
16:56
TV 20
# 52
Matthias Pohl & Tino Barthel
Kai Uwe Beyer & Nico Roch
4
5
16:56
TV 21
# 53
Arsen Gurewitsch & Domenic Reiner
Team 155
3
0
16:56
TV 22
# 54
Ingo Haerting & Marvin Haerting
Team 161
3
0
16:56
TV 23
# 55
Team 149
Scott Meinhardt & Jakob Grasemann
0
3
16:56
TV 24
# 56
Dustin Herzog & Kimi Nils Jörke
Franz Roscher & Max Bräuer
2
1
16:56
TV 25
# 57
Team 166
Clemens Reiche & Hugo Petereit
0
3
16:56
TV 26
# 58
Team 54
Team 78
3
0
16:56
TV 27
# 59
Team 141
Mario Kneschke & Dennis Röske
0
3
16:56
TV 28
# 60
Team 144
Tim Köppe & Domenic Gruner
0
3
16:56
TV 29
# 61
Team 150
Alexander Krause & Robert Hänsel
0
3
16:56
TV 30
# 62
Team 147
Nico Wolf & Loris Mertig
0
3
16:56
TV 31
# 63
Fritz Pankow & Luca Tlusty
Cedric Winkler & Maximilian Schneidereit
4
3
16:56
TV 32
# 64
Robert Wenzel & Dirk Vetter
Tom Tschernich & Alex Godzinski
2
1

Runde 2

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
17:05
TV 1
# 65
Jonas Keßler & Felix Geisler
Mirko Zieschank & Marcus Müller
0
1
16:53
TV 2
# 66
Stefan Nowotny & Sascha Just
Niklas Fromelius & Tim Weiss
4
1
16:53
TV 3
# 67
Oliver Peuker & Kevin Fritzsche
Sven Proske & Patrick Stangl
2
0
16:57
TV 4
# 68
Team 186
Marcus Bether & Sascha Löffler
0
3
16:54
TV 5
# 69
Tom Bismark & Eren Poyraz
Tony Bartsch & Florian Saupe
6
0
16:54
TV 6
# 70
Tom Hänsel & Konrad Fraulob
Max Müller & Florian Merzdorf
1
10
17:03
TV 7
# 71
Deniz Skibbe & Maik Problesch
Danny Gottschalk & Roy Seerig
4
1
16:58
TV 8
# 72
Benjamin Vogt & Torsten Jeske
Lukas Straeter & Justin Hirschböck
4
3
16:57
TV 9
# 73
Nick Limmer & Tobias Zöphel
Marcel Gramann & Witege Manig
1
2
16:57
TV 10
# 74
William Baumgarten & Talal Ortmann
Anthony Tamme & John Hartmann
0
5
17:02
TV 11
# 75
Keven Schlaak & Chris Przybilla
Florian Knapp & Bruno Paul
3
1
16:59
TV 12
# 76
Alexander Lamm & Justin Lange
Team 148
3
0
17:00
TV 13
# 77
Sven Lehmann & Dustin Heisel
Erik König & Max Pofe
3
0
16:57
TV 14
# 78
Finn Krönert & Richard Kuhne
Toni Bienert & Niclas Thomas
2
4
16:57
TV 15
# 79
Lorenz Pohle & Karl Heinrich Donath
Johann Wenner & Jan Niklas Fischer
1
4
17:01
TV 16
# 80
Dominik Pesch & Paul Rilke
Huy Quoc Tran & Florian Stellmaßek
3
1
17:26
TV 17
# 81
Felix Weinhold & Dave Eckhold
Arthur Schulze & Theo Zschernig
2
0
17:14
TV 18
# 82
Ben-Luis Börner & Alexander Todorov
Jo Lennart Jucknischke &  Mohamed Chagoubi
0
2
17:05
TV 19
# 83
Marcus Schindler & Eike Jäckel
Phil Frenzel & Phillipp Hauschild
1
2
17:07
TV 20
# 84
Lukas Cerny & Stepan Sobocki
Justin Pietzsch & Tobias Berthel
6
2
17:23
TV 21
# 85
Team 185
Marcel Mateschka & Sladan Marinovic
0
3
17:21
TV 22
# 86
Jeremias Zieher & Wilhelm Seidemann
Dominik Seibt & Justin Leimer
1
0
17:26
TV 23
# 87
Max Pfotenhauer & Gian-Luca Kada Benchiha
Ramon Dienewald & Lewin Mühe
3
2
17:17
TV 24
# 88
Efkan Agoez & Jason Genz
Willi Schuster & Julius Hass
3
1
17:17
TV 25
# 89
Paul Günther & Tom Steinigen
Paul Gräfe & Quang Long Ngo
1
0
17:24
TV 26
# 90
Lukas Keller & Adrian Keller
Kai Uwe Beyer & Nico Roch
4
0
17:02
TV 27
# 91
Arsen Gurewitsch & Domenic Reiner
Ingo Haerting & Marvin Haerting
1
2
17:18
TV 28
# 92
Scott Meinhardt & Jakob Grasemann
Dustin Herzog & Kimi Nils Jörke
0
3
17:02
TV 29
# 93
Clemens Reiche & Hugo Petereit
Team 54
3
0
17:02
TV 30
# 94
Mario Kneschke & Dennis Röske
Tim Köppe & Domenic Gruner
0
1
17:02
TV 31
# 95
Alexander Krause & Robert Hänsel
Nico Wolf & Loris Mertig
3
1
17:25
TV 32
# 96
Fritz Pankow & Luca Tlusty
Robert Wenzel & Dirk Vetter
3
2

Runde 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
18:05
TV 1
# 97
Mirko Zieschank & Marcus Müller
Stefan Nowotny & Sascha Just
1
7
17:32
TV 2
# 98
Oliver Peuker & Kevin Fritzsche
Marcus Bether & Sascha Löffler
1
2
17:41
TV 3
# 99
Tom Bismark & Eren Poyraz
Max Müller & Florian Merzdorf
4
0
17:36
TV 4
# 100
Deniz Skibbe & Maik Problesch
Benjamin Vogt & Torsten Jeske
0
7
17:42
TV 5
# 101
Marcel Gramann & Witege Manig
Anthony Tamme & John Hartmann
5
2
17:39
TV 6
# 102
Keven Schlaak & Chris Przybilla
Alexander Lamm & Justin Lange
1
3
17:46
TV 7
# 103
Sven Lehmann & Dustin Heisel
Toni Bienert & Niclas Thomas
1
3
17:40
TV 8
# 104
Johann Wenner & Jan Niklas Fischer
Dominik Pesch & Paul Rilke
1
0
17:51
TV 9
# 105
Felix Weinhold & Dave Eckhold
Jo Lennart Jucknischke &  Mohamed Chagoubi
2
1
17:44
TV 10
# 106
Phil Frenzel & Phillipp Hauschild
Lukas Cerny & Stepan Sobocki
0
5
17:43
TV 11
# 107
Marcel Mateschka & Sladan Marinovic
Jeremias Zieher & Wilhelm Seidemann
1
2
17:49
TV 12
# 108
Max Pfotenhauer & Gian-Luca Kada Benchiha
Efkan Agoez & Jason Genz
2
4
17:46
TV 13
# 109
Paul Günther & Tom Steinigen
Lukas Keller & Adrian Keller
3
2
17:45
TV 14
# 110
Ingo Haerting & Marvin Haerting
Dustin Herzog & Kimi Nils Jörke
3
4
17:52
TV 15
# 111
Clemens Reiche & Hugo Petereit
Tim Köppe & Domenic Gruner
2
4
17:53
TV 16
# 112
Alexander Krause & Robert Hänsel
Fritz Pankow & Luca Tlusty
0
4

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
18:16
TV 1
# 113
Stefan Nowotny & Sascha Just
Marcus Bether & Sascha Löffler
2
1
18:10
TV 2
# 114
Tom Bismark & Eren Poyraz
Benjamin Vogt & Torsten Jeske
2
0
18:12
TV 3
# 115
Marcel Gramann & Witege Manig
Alexander Lamm & Justin Lange
3
2
18:11
TV 4
# 116
Toni Bienert & Niclas Thomas
Johann Wenner & Jan Niklas Fischer
2
0
18:17
TV 5
# 117
Felix Weinhold & Dave Eckhold
Lukas Cerny & Stepan Sobocki
0
1
18:14
TV 6
# 118
Jeremias Zieher & Wilhelm Seidemann
Efkan Agoez & Jason Genz
0
2
18:14
TV 7
# 119
Paul Günther & Tom Steinigen
Dustin Herzog & Kimi Nils Jörke
2
1
18:17
TV 8
# 120
Tim Köppe & Domenic Gruner
Fritz Pankow & Luca Tlusty
1
4

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
18:44
TV 1
# 121
Stefan Nowotny & Sascha Just
Tom Bismark & Eren Poyraz
0
5
18:49
TV 2
# 122
Marcel Gramann & Witege Manig
Toni Bienert & Niclas Thomas
3
1
18:44
TV 3
# 123
Lukas Cerny & Stepan Sobocki
Efkan Agoez & Jason Genz
1
4
18:37
TV 4
# 124
Paul Günther & Tom Steinigen
Fritz Pankow & Luca Tlusty
4
2

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
19:25
TV 1
# 125
Tom Bismark & Eren Poyraz
Marcel Gramann & Witege Manig
3
0
19:05
TV 2
# 126
Efkan Agoez & Jason Genz
Paul Günther & Tom Steinigen
2
0

Spiel um Platz 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
19:50
TV 1
# 127
Marcel Gramann & Witege Manig
Paul Günther & Tom Steinigen
3
4

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
19:50
TV 1
# 128
Tom Bismark & Eren Poyraz
Efkan Agoez & Jason Genz
4
1

Sieger

1. Platz
Tom Bismark & Eren Poyraz
2. Platz
Efkan Agoez & Jason Genz
3. Platz
Paul Günther & Tom Steinigen