esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

E-Sport Week - Emmen Center

Emmen - Emmen Center

13.09.2019


Teilnehmer

Gruppe 1

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Marko Aleksic & Cris Dominguez 3 9
2. Aleksa Kragovic & Ermal Rrahmani 3 4
3. Ardian Fanaj & Alain Brodard 3 4
4. Gabriel Dilberovic & Enes Sejdiu 3 0

Gruppe 2

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Ermin Zvizdic & Borna Dolezil 3 9
2. David da Fonte & Partner 3 6
3. Abel Xavier Pinho Oliveira & Luigi Montanaro 3 3
4. Tunahan Koc & Akram Haji 3 0

Gruppe 3

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Vinicius Gantenbein & Patrick Wüthrich 3 9
2. Armin Hukic & Ivan Carepo 3 6
3. Vithursan Vijayakumar & Riyon Mohanathas 3 3
4. Sujeeban Chandralingam & Harzhigan Baskaran 3 0

Gruppe 4

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Reto Mattmann & Silvan Zeller 3 6
2. Roger Bühlmann & Ivan De Nicoli 3 6
3. Siro Thenu & Argjent Cunaj 3 6
4. Tomàs Brito & Guilherme Miranda 3 0

Gruppe 5

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Marin Jozak & Thierry Schwöbel 3 7
2. Nico Tondello & Stefano Pelosi 3 6
3. Mark Biscante & Eduard Karaqi 3 3
4. Dario Langensand & Rui Aguiar 3 1

Gruppe 6

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Cardinale Salvatore & Aleks Pavlovic 3 7
2. Dario Pedone & Licci Matteo 3 6
3. Waldemar Ens & Thomas Wursthorn 3 4
4. Nitharsan Raveendran & David Barbosa 3 0

Gruppe 7

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Steve Schucker & Kevin Thomas Schucker 3 9
2. Patrick Nogueira & Diogo Nogueira 3 6
3. Sunny Udom & Gowmaran Maheswaran 3 3
4. Team 2 3 0

Gruppe 8

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Team 30 3 6
2. Team 31 3 6
3. Team 16 3 3
4. Team 32 3 3

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
19:23
TV 1
# 1
Marko Aleksic & Cris Dominguez
Team 31
3
0
19:23
TV 2
# 2
Ermin Zvizdic & Borna Dolezil
Patrick Nogueira & Diogo Nogueira
0
1
19:23
TV 3
# 3
Vinicius Gantenbein & Patrick Wüthrich
Dario Pedone & Licci Matteo
3
0
19:23
TV 4
# 4
Reto Mattmann & Silvan Zeller
Nico Tondello & Stefano Pelosi
1
2
19:23
TV 5
# 5
Marin Jozak & Thierry Schwöbel
Roger Bühlmann & Ivan De Nicoli
3
0
19:23
TV 6
# 6
Cardinale Salvatore & Aleks Pavlovic
Armin Hukic & Ivan Carepo
3
4
19:23
TV 7
# 7
Steve Schucker & Kevin Thomas Schucker
David da Fonte & Leandro Correia
2
3
19:23
TV 8
# 8
Team 30
Aleksa Kragovic & Ermal Rrahmani
0
3

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
19:47
TV 1
# 9
Marko Aleksic & Cris Dominguez
Patrick Nogueira & Diogo Nogueira
1
4
19:46
TV 2
# 10
Vinicius Gantenbein & Patrick Wüthrich
Nico Tondello & Stefano Pelosi
2
1
19:54
TV 3
# 11
Marin Jozak & Thierry Schwöbel
Armin Hukic & Ivan Carepo
2
1
19:52
TV 4
# 12
David da Fonte & Leandro Correia
Aleksa Kragovic & Ermal Rrahmani
1
3

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
20:07
TV 1
# 13
Patrick Nogueira & Diogo Nogueira
Vinicius Gantenbein & Patrick Wüthrich
0
0
20:22
TV 2
# 14
Marin Jozak & Thierry Schwöbel
Aleksa Kragovic & Ermal Rrahmani
0
0

Spiel um Platz 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.

TV 1
# 15
Marin Jozak & Thierry Schwöbel
Patrick Nogueira & Diogo Nogueira
0
0

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.

TV 1
# 16
Aleksa Kragovic & Ermal Rrahmani
Vinicius Gantenbein & Patrick Wüthrich
0
0

Sieger

1. Platz
2. Platz
3. Platz