esport event gmbh

TurnierTeilnehmer

Logo

FIFA Turnier

Dresden - DDV Stadion

13.02.2017


Spielplan
ID Team
1 Paul Swakon & Alexander Wolf
2 Robert Theile & Marco Leckel
3 Sören Hantsche & Sven Pokorny
4 Stefan Schlenker & Sebastian Reibeholz
5 Benjamin Kretschmer & Daniel Höhna
6 Maximilian Kaul & Florian Hartung
7 Tom Tschernich & Rick Tschernich
8 Alexander Gutsmann & Guido Schröder
9 Philipp Latzel & Ricardo Wasserkampf
10 David-Bastian Stein & Patrick Naujoks
11 Jonas Zydek & Adam Riahi
12 Eric Droßel & Tommy Schiebe
13 Clemens Fröhnel & Nicklas Fröhnel
14 Tom Scheffel & Max Röhrig
15 Tommy Klenke & Clemens Faerber
16 John Nhambungue & Chris Niederhausen
ID Team
17 Eric Scholz & Kevin Heinrich
18 Marcel Landgraf & Maik Kühn
19 Thomas Böhm & Sebastian Böhm
20 Marc Schrammr & Eric Beier
21 Maximilian Kaboth & Felix Weinhold
22 Steffen Ritter & Erik Franke
23 Christopher Visarius & Tim Fabisch
24 Clemens Reiche & Hugo Petereit
25 Sebastian Dallhammer & Ralf Schmidt
26 Philipp Altus & Peter Werner
27 Raphael Böttcher & Maximilian Böhme
28 Jannik Heeland & Eric Kusserow
29 Felix Kittel & Dominik Franz
30 Tom Beck & Philipp Pawlik
31 Tommy Mai & Benny Mai
32 Philip Weiner & Paul Olbrisch
ID Team
33 Markus Barkleit & Sebastian Weinhold
34 Robin Grisard & Christopher Feindor
35 Michél Rothe & Karl Kujau
36 Leon Werner & Justin Werner
37 Tobias Spill & Lars Küchenknecht
38 Pascal Amato & Liam Price
39 Ronny Oberender & Clemens Sievert
40 Oliver Erdmann & Denny Beckedahl
41 Tom Waldau & Philipp Reinig
42 Rico Jenke & Andre Stelzer
43 Johannes Oeser & Killian Gerlach
44 Thomas Löser & Tony Kirschig
45 Sven Simon & Julian Schnabrich
46 Max Mißbach & Dominic Groß
47 Dominik Kleber & Tommy Grothe
48 Niklas Wolfrum & Markus Mönch
ID Team
49 Robert Wenzel & Dirk Vetter
50 Dave Eckhold & Philipp Sobe
51 Markus Hexamer & David Werner
52 Dominic Arendt & Marius Lüderßen
53 Alexander Fritsch & Markus Monn
54 Philipp Möckel & Mario Nemitz
55 Christian Kuhnert & Roger Rösel
56 Maximilian Miltzow & Tony Hartmann
57 Marvin Huff & Maik Proplesch
58 Alex Selmann & Johannes Nickel
59 Collin Mantke & Louis Mantke
60 Tobias Rennert & Max Schmidt
61 Stanley Mehnert & Björn Pehle
62 Lukas Schreiter & Hannes Graf
63 Felix Krause & Manuel Neubert
64 Philip Borgwardt & Bastian Voigt



ID Team
65 Dominik Kühn & Maurice Krampe
66 Martin Liebelt & Nico Pötzsch
67 Philipp Zange & Pascal Hänisch
68 Tobias Pankow & Lukas Sturz
69 Bruno Hedwig & Alexander Plotz
70 Stefan Pech & Andreas Pahler
71 Andre Trobsch & Philipp Michael
72 Wilhelm Seidemann & Jeremias Zieher
73 Wilhelm Hutschig & Fritz Dietel
74 Lukas Löwe & Hendrik Löwe
75 Pierre Fischer & Lucas Döhne
76 Vincent Schilde & Dominic Schulz
77 Enrico Loewel & Martin Körner
78 Tony Petersohn & Michael Röse
79 Tobias Frommhold & Johannes Moschke
80 Kevin Becker & Philipp Werner
ID Team
81 Martin Weis & Dennis Eckhardt
82 Justin Leimer & Dominik Melms
83 Benjamin Ihmels & Toni Fischer
84 Dario Weber & David Jaskulka
85 David Neumeyer & Jonas Wegeleben
86 Alexander Pfahl & Mathias Knorr
87 Tim Lorenz & David Rosmej
88 Leon Karmann & Fabian Krabacz
89 Martin Elze & Marcus Gensel
90 Eric Hackenberg & Steve Martin
91 Paul Weiße & Ben Jasper
92 Jonas Richter & Thomas Strangfeld
93 Philipp Arlt & Marco Huschmann
94 David Tiedke & Franz Bibas
95 Karsten Pleske & Michel Hase
96 Maximilian Dietze & Johannes Schiller
ID Team
97 Felix Obenaus & Florian Obenaus
98 Nico Schwarzkopf & Tom Ihlenburg
99 Billy Gebler & Alexander Krause
100 Sven Lehmann & Dustin Heisel
101 Pascal Genz & Jonas Schlagowsky
102 Sten Mühle & Falko Reiß
103 Oliver Lange & Nick Knoden
104 Tony Schmieder & Rene Haufe
105 Matthias Kampelsberger & Tim Katnawatos
106 Carsten Jacquemin & Steffen Füssel
107 René Steffen Hazubski & Christian Strehle
108 Levin Peetz & Sascha Günther
109 Dominic Böhme & Philipp Ehrlich
110 Nico Naujok & Robin Ludwig
111 Serkan Cesur & Axel Waldmannstetter
112 Alexander Fuchs & Martin Scheller
ID Team
113 Nico Scherbarth & Jonas Mazidowski
114 Marc-EricNaumann & Samuel Wittig
115 Paul Fichtner & Georg Hübner
116 Falco Huhold & Tom Krupke
117 Fredric Reiter & Justin Ströer
118 Marcel Wendt & Marcel Schoppa
119 Markus Rohland & Sören Braunsdorf
120 Thomas Frey & Chris Schreiber
121 Tom Grellmann & Tom Weihrauch
122 Tim Freitag & Toni Ramfeld
123 Michael Pfannenstill & Frederico Mena
124 Alexander Bunk & Anis Saffad
125 Christoph Bast & Lucas Bast
126 Karl-Ludwig Zech & Visilios Kapourani
127 Alexander Koch & Luca Dreßler
128 Max Unger & Tom Hartung