esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

FIFA 19 Turnier

München

ES COM powered by ISPO

07.07.2019


Teilnehmer

Gruppe 1

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Marko Zlatic & David Zivkovic 3 6
2. Kai Riemenschneider & Tim Riemenschneider 3 4
3. Elvis Colo & Damir Hodzic 3 4
4. Daniel Langer & Mario Schmidt 3 3

Gruppe 2

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Muhammed Akil & Metin Aksoy 3 9
2. Hubert Heim & Patrik Piekatz 3 4
3. Max Hiller & Thorsten Bucher 3 3
4. Diyar Aggül & Yusuf Erdogan 3 1

Gruppe 3

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Enis Shala & Ilir Sylaj 3 6
2. Moritz Siply & Johannes Steiger 3 6
3. Farid Mulla Khail & Thomas Meisert 3 4
4. Moritz Podleska & Vincent Reuther 3 1

Gruppe 4

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Katarina Vukoja & Justin Barke 3 9
2. Zafer Maden & Burak Korkut 3 6
3. Özcan Düzgün & Ilhan Can 3 1
4. Selman Ademi & Engjull Misini 3 1

Gruppe 5

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Ivan Juricevic & Yannick Reiners 3 7
2. Stanislav Chakarov & Tihomir Kolev 3 6
3. Rudolph Junior Kankam & Fadil Boukari 3 4
4. Adrian Poprawa & Günther Unger 3 0

Gruppe 6

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Emre Avcu & Muhittin Yösavel 3 9
2. Florian Friesecke & Jannik Busel 3 6
3. Kevin Koussou & Assad Idrissou 3 3
4. Anton Kögel & Dominik Falk 3 0

Gruppe 7

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Tobias Hölzl & Michael Berger 3 7
2. Siahin Wachter & Andreas Ballmann 3 5
3. Saha Mihau & Luzano Beric 3 2
4. Sebastian Schötz & Sigi Maier 3 1

Gruppe 8

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Fabian Domeier & Andreas Hetze 3 6
2. Adrian Jeremicz & Jakub Bystrzycki 3 5
3. Marlon Tumak & Andreas Azzaretto 3 4
4. Paul Erdt & Marius Schedel 3 1

Gruppe 9

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Jakub Jankto & Mansur Adaev 3 7
2. Patrick Straschek & Yannic Bederke 3 7
3. Alex Steger & Mezei Denis 3 3
4. Cetin Akyürek & Phillip Rodiek 3 0

Gruppe 10

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Mete Lüle & Yannick Sihler 3 7
2. Kevin Treis & Florian Babler 3 7
3. Daniel Petschl & Lorenz Braun 3 3
4. Tenzin Sherpa & Leon Hellmann 3 0

Gruppe 11

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Can Kayhan & Mehmet Mutlu 3 9
2. Nikolai Hoffmann & Charly Bögle 3 4
3. Tom Moisjuk & Michael Bobrov 3 4
4. Vasilios Karanatsios & Vasilios Chatzis 3 0

Gruppe 12

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Ervin Thaci & Nico Hautzinger 3 9
2. Andreas Riedl & David Jesic 3 6
3. Nico Massaro & Manuel Seitz 3 1
4. Elmas Aydin & Mert Can Günes 3 1

Gruppe 13

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Ümit Darici & Hüseyin Darici 3 7
2. Andreas Stefanides & Eduardo Venturella 3 6
3. Michael Bernauer & Alexander Bernauer 3 3
4. David Wehner & Niklas Hegemeister 3 1

Gruppe 14

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Arian Noorollah & Yusuf Tetikel 3 9
2. Andrê Kallus & Benedikt Maier 3 4
3. Alexander Huber & Thomas Sammer 3 2
4. Vuk Radović & Antonio Andrić 3 1

Gruppe 15

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Anthony Müller & Ousmane Boubacar 3 7
2. Berat Kasumi & Adonis Isufi 3 6
3. Paul Krüger & Ronny Krüger 3 3
4. Albert Ambacher & Thomas Ambacher 3 1

Gruppe 16

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Nick Holste & Ramazan Elmas 3 9
2. Christian Haller & Justus Bergk 3 6
3. Julian Arndt & Valentin Bojaj 3 3
4. Kevin Pozsar & Leon Hölting 3 0

Gruppe 17

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Lukáš Černý & Štěpán Sobocki 3 9
2. Oskar Derr & Sangram Thapa 3 4
3. Maximilian Lentz & Julian Kollmann 3 3
4. Dominik Schirmer & Toni Dietze 3 1

Gruppe 18

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Dominik Spahn & Niklas Prötel 3 7
2. Tarkan Ergen & Oguzcan Tunca 3 6
3. FKT_brynycho & FKT_Angel 3 4
4. Simon Zandt & Benjamin Göttler 3 0

Gruppe 19

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Benedikt Bauer & Kevin Reiser 3 9
2. Emre Demirel & Dominik Heiberger 3 4
3. Stefan Haslinger & Arbér Peci 3 4
4. Falk Guszahn & Christian Raeschke 3 0

Gruppe 20

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Niklas Meder & Jonathan Kornreder 3 9
2. Michael Reiner & Matheus Jensch 3 6
3. Korbinian Endler & Matteo Marinelli 3 3
4. Mergim Morina & Enver Gülcan 3 0

Gruppe 21

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Alexander Steinmetz & Jan-Luca Bass 3 9
2. Fabian Richter & Sebastian Goldbrunner 3 6
3. Lucas Gebhardt & Richard Steinert 3 1
4. Leo Nguyen & Moritz Nguyen 3 1

Gruppe 22

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Florian Pilat & Martin Felber 3 7
2. Fabio Sabbagh & Daniele Sabbagh 3 7
3. Julian Niestroj & Driton Hasani 3 3
4. Iljas Filotas & Lukas Salletmayr 3 0

Gruppe 23

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Tomislav Filipovic & Serkan Öztürk 3 9
2. Jannik Pfeiler & Andreas Richt 3 6
3. David Koller & Martin Mühlberger 3 3
4. Tobias Sohr & Sebastian Sohr 3 0

Gruppe 24

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. David Queck & Alexander König 3 6
2. Adrian Riesen & Behruz Arab Dallal 3 6
3. FKT_seron & FKT_sragi 3 6
4. Alexander Maderholz & Michel Schönhuber 3 0

Gruppe 25

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Pavet Kail & Radek Bartak 3 9
2. Mergim Morina & Evren Kuru 3 6
3. Deniz Yilmaz & Ibo Yilmaz 3 3
4. Bastian Kittler & Patrick Leitner 3 0

Gruppe 26

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Adem Silinmez & Nihat Akyürek 3 5
2. Amer Avdic & Damir Avdic 3 4
3. Giovanni Isoni & Luigi Mingoia 3 4
4. Panti Emanuel & Marin Laurențiu 3 3

Gruppe 27

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Tobias Beyer & Ivan Simic 4 8
2. Markus Monn & Alexander Fritsch 4 8
3. Marcel Weber & Benedikt Wurmer 4 7
4. Dardan Isufi & Trion Musliji 4 3
5. Mario Pelz & Manuel Sonnleitner 4 1

Gruppe 28

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Bernhard Binder & Philipp Schermer 4 12
2. Ioannis Stemetzis & Ioannis Dodus 4 9
3. Nico Kalwey & Leon Lücke 4 4
4. Ferdinand Menl & Michael Schwindl 4 4
5. Mehmet Aydin & Maiki Seeliger 4 0

Gruppe 29

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Robin Koppenhöhl & Florian Koppenhöhl 4 12
2. Luis Kreuzer & Vlad Bykov 4 7
3. Sascha Besnard & Mikael Damjanov 4 6
4. Alexander Sothmann & Dominik Bestfleisch 4 3
5. Emre Pak & Orhun Bal 4 1

Gruppe 30

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Alban Nuraj & Dennis Brückner 4 8
2. Alan Jaworski & Philipp Heinrichs 4 7
3. Michael Osysek & Florian Wehner 4 7
4. Ersan Djerekarac & Oliver Bitsch 4 6
5. Moritz Huber & Joshua Bönert 4 0

Gruppe 31

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Lukas Hösch & Adrian Shabani 4 12
2. Theodor Munzert & Florian Pomberger 4 9
3. Alexander Swoboda & Nicolai Steinborn 4 6
4. Giannis Tsiaousis & Dimitris Nanos 4 3
5. Jusuf Paqarizi & Kaleb Tielmann 4 0

Gruppe 32

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. David Neubauer & Marcel Holy 4 12
2. Manuel Kuhlmann & Ron Gebauer 4 9
3. Sebastian Bieswanger & Alexander Graf 4 6
4. Leonart Paqarizi & Enes Güven 4 3
5. Jan Niehues & Edgar Leier 4 0

Runde 1

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
14:25
TV 1
# 1
Marko Zlatic & David Zivkovic
Manuel Kuhlmann & Ron Gebauer
2
1
14:25
TV 2
# 2
Muhammed Akil & Metin Aksoy
Theodor Munzert & Florian Pomberger
0
2
14:25
TV 3
# 3
Enis Shala & Ilir Sylaj
Alan Jaworski & Philipp Heinrichs
1
9
14:25
TV 4
# 4
Katarina Vukoja & Justin Barke
Luis Kreuzer & Vlad Bykov
0
3
14:25
TV 5
# 5
Ivan Juricevic & Yannick Reiners
Ioannis Stemetzis & Ioannis Dodus
0
1
14:25
TV 6
# 6
Emre Avcu & Muhittin Yösavel
Markus Monn & Alexander Fritsch
3
1
14:25
TV 7
# 7
Tobias Hölzl & Michael Berger
Amer Avdic & Damir Avdic
1
0
14:25
TV 8
# 8
Fabian Domeier & Andreas Hetze
Mergim Morina & Evren Kuru
1
0
14:25
TV 9
# 9
Jakub Jankto & Mansur Adaev
Adrian Riesen & Behruz Arab Dallal
4
2
14:25
TV 10
# 10
Mete Lüle & Yannick Sihler
Jannik Pfeiler & Andreas Richt
0
1
14:25
TV 11
# 11
Can Kayhan & Mehmet Mutlu
Fabio Sabbagh & Daniele Sabbagh
4
2
14:25
TV 12
# 12
Ervin Thaci & Nico Hautzinger
Fabian Richter & Sebastian Goldbrunner
0
3
14:25
TV 13
# 13
Ümit Darici & Hüseyin Darici
Michael Reiner & Matheus Jensch
2
0
14:25
TV 14
# 14
Arian Noorollah & Yusuf Tetikel
Emre Demirel & Dominik Heiberger
3
0
14:25
TV 15
# 15
Anthony Müller & Ousmane Boubacar
Tarkan Ergen & Oguzcan Tunca
0
4
14:25
TV 16
# 16
Nick Holste & Ramazan Elmas
Oskar Derr & Sangram Thapa
5
2
14:25
TV 17
# 17
Lukáš Černý & Štěpán Sobocki
Christian Haller & Justus Bergk
4
1
14:25
TV 18
# 18
Dominik Spahn & Niklas Prötel
Berat Kasumi & Adonis Isufi
2
1
14:25
TV 19
# 19
Benedikt Bauer & Kevin Reiser
Andrê Kallus & Benedikt Maier
7
1
14:25
TV 20
# 20
Niklas Meder & Jonathan Kornreder
Andreas Stefanides & Eduardo Venturella
6
7
14:25
TV 21
# 21
Alexander Steinmetz & Jan-Luca Bass
Andreas Riedl & David Jesic
2
0
14:25
TV 22
# 22
Florian Pilat & Martin Felber
Nikolai Hoffmann & Charly Bögle
1
2
14:25
TV 23
# 23
Tomislav Filipovic & Serkan Öztürk
Kevin Treis & Florian Babler
3
2
14:25
TV 24
# 24
David Queck & Alexander König
Patrick Straschek & Yannic Bederke
2
3
14:25
TV 25
# 25
Pavet Kail & Radek Bartak
Adrian Jeremicz & Jakub Bystrzycki
3
2
14:25
TV 26
# 26
Adem Silinmez & Nihat Akyürek
Siahin Wachter & Andreas Ballmann
1
2
14:25
TV 27
# 27
Tobias Beyer & Ivan Simic
Florian Friesecke & Jannik Busel
0
1
14:25
TV 28
# 28
Bernhard Binder & Philipp Schermer
Stanislav Chakarov & Tihomir Kolev
2
3
14:25
TV 29
# 29
Robin Koppenhöhl & Florian Koppenhöhl
Zafer Maden & Burak Korkut
1
2
14:25
TV 30
# 30
Alban Nuraj & Dennis Brückner
Moritz Siply & Johannes Steiger
0
4
14:25
TV 31
# 31
Lukas Hösch & Adrian Shabani
Hubert Heim & Patrik Piekatz
5
3
14:25
TV 32
# 32
David Neubauer & Marcel Holy
Kai Riemenschneider & Tim Riemenschneider
3
0

Runde 2

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
14:57
TV 1
# 33
Marko Zlatic & David Zivkovic
Theodor Munzert & Florian Pomberger
0
2
15:07
TV 2
# 34
Alan Jaworski & Philipp Heinrichs
Luis Kreuzer & Vlad Bykov
1
3
14:58
TV 3
# 35
Ioannis Stemetzis & Ioannis Dodus
Emre Avcu & Muhittin Yösavel
2
3
14:56
TV 4
# 36
Tobias Hölzl & Michael Berger
Fabian Domeier & Andreas Hetze
3
0
15:03
TV 5
# 37
Jakub Jankto & Mansur Adaev
Jannik Pfeiler & Andreas Richt
2
3
15:01
TV 6
# 38
Can Kayhan & Mehmet Mutlu
Fabian Richter & Sebastian Goldbrunner
1
2
14:59
TV 7
# 39
Ümit Darici & Hüseyin Darici
Arian Noorollah & Yusuf Tetikel
4
3
15:04
TV 8
# 40
Tarkan Ergen & Oguzcan Tunca
Nick Holste & Ramazan Elmas
2
1
15:03
TV 9
# 41
Lukáš Černý & Štěpán Sobocki
Dominik Spahn & Niklas Prötel
2
1
15:06
TV 10
# 42
Benedikt Bauer & Kevin Reiser
Andreas Stefanides & Eduardo Venturella
2
4
15:00
TV 11
# 43
Alexander Steinmetz & Jan-Luca Bass
Nikolai Hoffmann & Charly Bögle
3
2
15:04
TV 12
# 44
Tomislav Filipovic & Serkan Öztürk
Patrick Straschek & Yannic Bederke
0
5
15:01
TV 13
# 45
Pavet Kail & Radek Bartak
Siahin Wachter & Andreas Ballmann
2
1
15:18
TV 14
# 46
Florian Friesecke & Jannik Busel
Stanislav Chakarov & Tihomir Kolev
0
2
15:02
TV 15
# 47
Zafer Maden & Burak Korkut
Moritz Siply & Johannes Steiger
3
1
15:00
TV 16
# 48
Lukas Hösch & Adrian Shabani
David Neubauer & Marcel Holy
0
2

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
15:31
TV 1
# 49
Theodor Munzert & Florian Pomberger
Luis Kreuzer & Vlad Bykov
2
0
15:28
TV 2
# 50
Emre Avcu & Muhittin Yösavel
Tobias Hölzl & Michael Berger
0
1
15:33
TV 3
# 51
Jannik Pfeiler & Andreas Richt
Fabian Richter & Sebastian Goldbrunner
0
1
15:34
TV 4
# 52
Ümit Darici & Hüseyin Darici
Tarkan Ergen & Oguzcan Tunca
1
2
15:40
TV 5
# 53
Lukáš Černý & Štěpán Sobocki
Andreas Stefanides & Eduardo Venturella
5
4
15:33
TV 6
# 54
Alexander Steinmetz & Jan-Luca Bass
Patrick Straschek & Yannic Bederke
1
4
15:38
TV 7
# 55
Pavet Kail & Radek Bartak
Stanislav Chakarov & Tihomir Kolev
1
2
15:29
TV 8
# 56
Zafer Maden & Burak Korkut
David Neubauer & Marcel Holy
4
3

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
15:55
TV 1
# 57
Theodor Munzert & Florian Pomberger
Tobias Hölzl & Michael Berger
3
0
15:58
TV 2
# 58
Fabian Richter & Sebastian Goldbrunner
Tarkan Ergen & Oguzcan Tunca
2
1
16:26
TV 3
# 59
Lukáš Černý & Štěpán Sobocki
Patrick Straschek & Yannic Bederke
2
1
16:11
TV 4
# 60
Stanislav Chakarov & Tihomir Kolev
Zafer Maden & Burak Korkut
1
2

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
16:30
TV 1
# 61
Theodor Munzert & Florian Pomberger
Fabian Richter & Sebastian Goldbrunner
1
2
17:07
TV 2
# 62
Lukáš Černý & Štěpán Sobocki
Zafer Maden & Burak Korkut
1
0

Spiel um Platz 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
17:52
TV 1
# 63
Theodor Munzert & Florian Pomberger
Zafer Maden & Burak Korkut
4
3

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
17:52
TV 1
# 64
Fabian Richter & Sebastian Goldbrunner
Lukáš Černý & Štěpán Sobocki
4
3

Sieger

1. Platz
Fabian Richter & Sebastian Goldbrunner
2. Platz
Lukáš Černý & Štěpán Sobocki
3. Platz
Theodor Munzert & Florian Pomberger