esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

Werder eSports Qualifier - AOK

Online

PS4

20.05.2019


Teilnehmer Discord Channel

Runde 1

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 1
Julius Kemena (xX_julius_lp_Xx)
Filip Drupisz (Brockhausener)
0
3
# 2
Chris Hybsz (Xchris_95)
Ekrem Dogan (firstry77)
2
3
# 3
Nick Jansen (Nickiboy100)
Panco Bozinov (PushMichSelber)
1
2
# 4
Tom Joris Vieth (Jorinocco_)
Dominik Gutmann (Sunris3Style )
2
1
# 5
Marius Harbrecht (FBGM1978)
Damian Heyne (TheholyGoaly18 )
0
3
# 6
Team 127
Nico Meyer (Nico140_)
0
3
# 7
Pascal Hempel (Pascal_2712)
Tom Kuls (Tomi297)
0
1
# 8
Team 119
Stefan Kretschmann (DiegoRibas_10)
0
3
# 9
Team 112
Florian Jung (Flogamed)
0
3
# 10
Mert Atasoy (Hayatsucuk)
Daniel Schröder (daniel_eub1899)
3
0
# 11
Sergio Da Silva Sousa (juliasousa1904)
Alnes Isljami (Alnes_Edis)
5
0
# 12
Team 124
Fabio Hausmann (Kasallapio)
0
3
# 13
Nico Struckl (Dacota22)
Emre Güven (Emre29Gs_)
1
4
# 14
Ilkay Yildirim (The_GOAT_090900)
Oualid Halim (gelber664lehrer)
0
4
# 15
Team 114
Ahmet gündüz (Boos-zockt)
0
3
# 16
Nimo Radtke (nimorasiert)
Yunus emre Güvercin (Sagetrunks)
1
0
# 17
Marcel Körner (Goodfellaaa91)
Tobias Hannig (Werder_Bremen_34)
3
1
# 18
Marco Göbel (Renegade_1901)
Dennis Clausen (goalgetter92051)
1
0
# 19
Christopher Reich (S-Wagner2)
David Dreschmann (x_TheDave96)
2
3
# 20
Robin Zander (Robin_BMG1900)
Team 113
3
0
# 21
Lukas Qualmann (SN00PZIl)
Lennart Winter (vx_lennart_xv)
4
1
# 22
Team 116
Team 125
0
1
# 23
Yunus Karaduman (Power961 )
paul johnen (Zockerfriend1998)
2
3
# 24
Abdulrahman Gimo (Duzbar_07x)
Team 123
3
0
# 25
Alican Akgün (ghjhjhj823)
Mirco Möller (MircoFifa__YT)
1
3
# 26
Dominic Jost (Lusor_Domi)
Paul Stutzke (pauliiio)
2
1
# 27
Noel Olszak (Seroelmero7)
Steffen Schöttke (Steffen12OHZ)
1
0
# 28
Noah Hurwitz (MrSiT_dOwN)
Marcel Müller (mmc20796)
2
3
# 29
Marcel Schwarz (plaplup)
Jannes Leo (Han_zu_dem_solo)
6
1
# 30
Luca Bauckhage (LuBa105)
Team 121
3
0
# 31
Team 110
Sascha Kuhnt (joschka0815 )
0
3
# 32
Alexander Burton (boekks87)
Julius Steinberg (MaRSoFIFA_)
0
6
# 33
Celal Gencer (Celal-Gs-1905)
Tim Platzek (TimJS7X)
1
2
# 34
Martin Wieczorek (TheBabsens)
Justin Framke (IngwerLiebhaber)
1
2
# 35
Finn Blume (finnintendent)
Team 117
3
0
# 36
Team 118
Niclas Slupek (timedFINISHER)
0
3
# 37
howanes titizian (Howa_21)
Yanis Fritsche (Yanis1505)
0
3
# 38
Luca Hanke (Tabaluca___)
Philipp Rademacher (Phi17ra01)
0
1
# 39
Team 111
Alessio Acri (JoovcriNeverDies)
0
3
# 40
Yannick Lentes (YannickSkillz)
Lukas Miller (FiRePhönixx200)
3
0
# 41
Sascha Lowag (Sascha_34x)
Stefan Balatinac (SRB-Bratan)
3
1
# 42
Moritz Eckhoff (kruemel99mori)
Yunus Kocak (F3AR_YuNuS_Reus)
1
2
# 43
Paul Harms (Arceus754)
Jonathan Paetsch (Schenkendorfer11)
0
2
# 44
Jason Genzke (Xjason65)
Noor Mehri (Noork49)
5
1
# 45
Fabian Rust (Imoen1337)
Jegor Bien (JB10Sweaty4Life)
1
2
# 46
Alban asani (bani1993)
Shpetim Zejnullahu (itsKingSZ99)
0
1
# 47
Leon Ruppert (LeonUltimate2002)
Gian Luca Losapio (Gianneeey_94)
3
0
# 48
Fabio Janke-Schmidt (FxbioFIFA)
Carsten Hillrichs (HillRICHs)
7
0
# 49
Team 115
Omar El-Meguid (omxr19)
0
3
# 50
Dennis Fonseca (MR_Dybala_9x)
Simon Friese (frieschen98)
1
0
# 51
Sait Cetin (chiko259150)
Ralf Pinkes (daIe_10)
1
2
# 52
Simon Schütte (Crunckyboy)
Kolja Aldag (koljaldag)
0
2
# 53
Lars Wermke (Takahashi_NL)
Florian Seibel (florian-s-)
3
2
# 54
Saman Kamali (Saman_k97)
Team 126
3
0
# 55
Marco Vieth (Bossmarco01)
Efkan Agöz (Efofifa)
0
3
# 56
Team 128
Marcel klis (Halis1907)
0
3
# 57
Subutay Yalcin (Kingsubu28)
Yannick Porada (Yannick_2000_G)
1
5
# 58
Team 122
Maximilian Nendza (Prince_Maxi19)
0
3
# 59
Team 120
Tobias Hölzl (Woody_RGB)
0
3
# 60
Andre Hebbeler (hebb24)
Ridvan Dibrani (messidibrani)
0
4
# 61
Raphael Rölke (Raffa1893)
Sammi Saban (FiFaCyBorG1603)
1
2
# 62
Jonas Eilers (xjonakxx)
marko mrkonjic (mrkonjicBoys_)
3
1
# 63
Tobias Grunzig (Der_Togru)
Jonte Kuck (jontemaker)
1
5
# 64
Falk Schwarze (Danish88)
Maurice Gerdes (maulerus )
1
0

Runde 2

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 65
Filip Drupisz (Brockhausener)
Ekrem Dogan (firstry77)
3
0
# 66
Panco Bozinov (PushMichSelber)
Tom Joris Vieth (Jorinocco_)
2
3
# 67
Damian Heyne (TheholyGoaly18 )
Nico Meyer (Nico140_)
0
10
# 68
Tom Kuls (Tomi297)
Stefan Kretschmann (DiegoRibas_10)
2
0
# 69
Florian Jung (Flogamed)
Mert Atasoy (Hayatsucuk)
1
3
# 70
Sergio Da Silva Sousa (juliasousa1904)
Fabio Hausmann (Kasallapio)
0
1
# 71
Emre Güven (Emre29Gs_)
Oualid Halim (gelber664lehrer)
3
0
# 72
Ahmet gündüz (Boos-zockt)
Nimo Radtke (nimorasiert)
1
2
# 73
Marcel Körner (Goodfellaaa91)
Marco Göbel (Renegade_1901)
1
3
# 74
David Dreschmann (x_TheDave96)
Robin Zander (Robin_BMG1900)
3
0
# 75
Lukas Qualmann (SN00PZIl)
Team 125
3
0
# 76
paul johnen (Zockerfriend1998)
Abdulrahman Gimo (Duzbar_07x)
0
5
# 77
Mirco Möller (MircoFifa__YT)
Dominic Jost (Lusor_Domi)
2
0
# 78
Noel Olszak (Seroelmero7)
Marcel Müller (mmc20796)
6
3
# 79
Marcel Schwarz (plaplup)
Luca Bauckhage (LuBa105)
6
0
# 80
Sascha Kuhnt (joschka0815 )
Julius Steinberg (MaRSoFIFA_)
1
2
# 81
Tim Platzek (TimJS7X)
Justin Framke (IngwerLiebhaber)
1
0
# 82
Finn Blume (finnintendent)
Niclas Slupek (timedFINISHER)
3
0
# 83
Yanis Fritsche (Yanis1505)
Philipp Rademacher (Phi17ra01)
0
3
# 84
Alessio Acri (JoovcriNeverDies)
Yannick Lentes (YannickSkillz)
1
4
# 85
Sascha Lowag (Sascha_34x)
Yunus Kocak (F3AR_YuNuS_Reus)
2
3
# 86
Jonathan Paetsch (Schenkendorfer11)
Jason Genzke (Xjason65)
2
1
# 87
Jegor Bien (JB10Sweaty4Life)
Shpetim Zejnullahu (itsKingSZ99)
3
2
# 88
Leon Ruppert (LeonUltimate2002)
Fabio Janke-Schmidt (FxbioFIFA)
2
4
# 89
Omar El-Meguid (omxr19)
Dennis Fonseca (MR_Dybala_9x)
1
3
# 90
Ralf Pinkes (daIe_10)
Kolja Aldag (koljaldag)
1
3
# 91
Lars Wermke (Takahashi_NL)
Saman Kamali (Saman_k97)
1
0
# 92
Efkan Agöz (Efofifa)
Marcel klis (Halis1907)
4
1
# 93
Yannick Porada (Yannick_2000_G)
Maximilian Nendza (Prince_Maxi19)
5
2
# 94
Tobias Hölzl (Woody_RGB)
Ridvan Dibrani (messidibrani)
1
0
# 95
Sammi Saban (FiFaCyBorG1603)
Jonas Eilers (xjonakxx)
3
4
# 96
Jonte Kuck (jontemaker)
Falk Schwarze (Danish88)
2
4

Runde 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 97
Filip Drupisz (Brockhausener)
Tom Joris Vieth (Jorinocco_)
2
3
# 98
Nico Meyer (Nico140_)
Tom Kuls (Tomi297)
3
4
# 99
Mert Atasoy (Hayatsucuk)
Fabio Hausmann (Kasallapio)
1
0
# 100
Emre Güven (Emre29Gs_)
Nimo Radtke (nimorasiert)
5
1
# 101
Marco Göbel (Renegade_1901)
David Dreschmann (x_TheDave96)
2
3
# 102
Lukas Qualmann (SN00PZIl)
Abdulrahman Gimo (Duzbar_07x)
1
2
# 103
Mirco Möller (MircoFifa__YT)
Noel Olszak (Seroelmero7)
3
2
# 104
Marcel Schwarz (plaplup)
Julius Steinberg (MaRSoFIFA_)
2
1
# 105
Tim Platzek (TimJS7X)
Finn Blume (finnintendent)
1
0
# 106
Philipp Rademacher (Phi17ra01)
Yannick Lentes (YannickSkillz)
2
1
# 107
Yunus Kocak (F3AR_YuNuS_Reus)
Jonathan Paetsch (Schenkendorfer11)
0
1
# 108
Jegor Bien (JB10Sweaty4Life)
Fabio Janke-Schmidt (FxbioFIFA)
0
2
# 109
Dennis Fonseca (MR_Dybala_9x)
Kolja Aldag (koljaldag)
5
6
# 110
Lars Wermke (Takahashi_NL)
Efkan Agöz (Efofifa)
6
4
# 111
Yannick Porada (Yannick_2000_G)
Tobias Hölzl (Woody_RGB)
0
1
# 112
Jonas Eilers (xjonakxx)
Falk Schwarze (Danish88)
6
3

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 113
Tom Joris Vieth (Jorinocco_)
Tom Kuls (Tomi297)
0
3
# 114
Mert Atasoy (Hayatsucuk)
Emre Güven (Emre29Gs_)
1
0
# 115
David Dreschmann (x_TheDave96)
Abdulrahman Gimo (Duzbar_07x)
5
3
# 116
Mirco Möller (MircoFifa__YT)
Marcel Schwarz (plaplup)
2
3
# 117
Tim Platzek (TimJS7X)
Philipp Rademacher (Phi17ra01)
0
3
# 118
Jonathan Paetsch (Schenkendorfer11)
Fabio Janke-Schmidt (FxbioFIFA)
0
6
# 119
Kolja Aldag (koljaldag)
Lars Wermke (Takahashi_NL)
4
3
# 120
Tobias Hölzl (Woody_RGB)
Jonas Eilers (xjonakxx)
4
2

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 121
Tom Kuls (Tomi297)
Mert Atasoy (Hayatsucuk)
1
0
# 122
David Dreschmann (x_TheDave96)
Marcel Schwarz (plaplup)
2
1
# 123
Philipp Rademacher (Phi17ra01)
Fabio Janke-Schmidt (FxbioFIFA)
3
2
# 124
Kolja Aldag (koljaldag)
Tobias Hölzl (Woody_RGB)
1
0

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 125
Tom Kuls (Tomi297)
David Dreschmann (x_TheDave96)
1
0
# 126
Philipp Rademacher (Phi17ra01)
Kolja Aldag (koljaldag)
2
3

Spiel um Platz 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 127
David Dreschmann (x_TheDave96)
Philipp Rademacher (Phi17ra01)
1
4

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 128
Tom Kuls (Tomi297)
Kolja Aldag (koljaldag)
3
4

Sieger

1. Platz
Kolja Aldag (koljaldag)
2. Platz
Tom Kuls (Tomi297)
3. Platz
Philipp Rademacher (Phi17ra01)