esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

Sparkasse Bremen #9

Bremen

Finanz-Centrum

09.05.2019


Teilnehmer

Gruppe 1

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Maurice Gerson 3 9
2. Tom Kuls 3 6
3. Aaron Oelsch 3 1
4. Noah Hilse 3 1

Gruppe 2

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Fabio Hausmann 3 9
2. Dennis Evers 3 4
3. Kevin Chlistalla 3 3
4. Marinus Pfaff 3 1

Gruppe 3

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Steffen Schöttke 3 9
2. Sebastian Heitmann 3 4
3. Tommy Legenhausen 3 2
4. Tobias Pfaff 3 1

Gruppe 4

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Lucas Behlmer 3 9
2. Daniel Kurzyk 3 6
3. Senad Berisha 3 3
4. Elvir Hadzi 3 0

Gruppe 5

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Michael Lemke 3 7
2. Ole Wohltmann 3 4
3. Tom Sitza 3 4
4. Felix Kaminski 3 1

Gruppe 6

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Daniel Socha 3 7
2. Linus Albrecht 3 6
3. Arbnor Brahimi 3 4
4. Finn Warnke 3 0

Gruppe 7

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Marvin Alter 3 9
2. Fabian Rust 3 6
3. Hendrik Müller 3 1
4. Patrick Müggenburg 3 1

Gruppe 8

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Myron Sterling 3 9
2. Fynn Haushahn 3 6
3. Kemal Berisha 3 3
4. Berisha Stiven 3 0

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
19:06
TV 1
# 1
Maurice Gerson
Fynn Haushahn
2
1
19:06
TV 2
# 2
Fabio Hausmann
Fabian Rust
6
1
19:06
TV 3
# 3
Steffen Schöttke
Linus Albrecht
2
1
19:06
TV 4
# 4
Lucas Behlmer
Ole Wohltmann
2
1
19:06
TV 5
# 5
Michael Lemke
Daniel Kurzyk
4
0
19:06
TV 6
# 6
Daniel Socha
Sebastian Heitmann
5
1
19:06
TV 7
# 7
Marvin Alter
Dennis Evers
2
1
19:06
TV 8
# 8
Myron Sterling
Tom Kuls
3
0

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
19:33
TV 1
# 9
Maurice Gerson
Fabio Hausmann
4
2
19:28
TV 2
# 10
Steffen Schöttke
Lucas Behlmer
3
1
19:28
TV 3
# 11
Michael Lemke
Daniel Socha
2
5
19:33
TV 4
# 12
Marvin Alter
Myron Sterling
4
1

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
19:54
TV 1
# 13
Maurice Gerson
Steffen Schöttke
1
0
19:53
TV 2
# 14
Daniel Socha
Marvin Alter
1
2

Spiel um Platz 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
20:23
TV 1
# 15
Steffen Schöttke
Daniel Socha
0
0

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
20:23
TV 1
# 16
Maurice Gerson
Marvin Alter
1
0

Sieger

1. Platz
Maurice Gerson
2. Platz
Marvin Alter
3. Platz