Gruppe 1
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Ilker Bal | 3 | 9 |
2. | Timo Dwersteg | 3 | 6 |
3. | Denis Rebronja | 3 | 3 |
4. | Timo Alsibai | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 2
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Niclas Slupek | 3 | 9 |
2. | Lars Wermke | 3 | 6 |
3. | Louis Löderbusch | 3 | 3 |
4. | Bennet Klüsener | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 3
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Rafael Chavez | 3 | 6 |
2. | Nils Ruch | 3 | 6 |
3. | Thorben Mayer | 3 | 6 |
4. | Hendrik Buß | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 4
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Sven Jaspert | 3 | 7 |
2. | Nico Brockhausen | 3 | 4 |
3. | Heyo Memenga | 3 | 4 |
4. | Maik Berning | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 5
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Daniel Lamm | 3 | 9 |
2. | Philip Aust | 3 | 6 |
3. | Zakaria Elayadi | 3 | 3 |
4. | Abdullah Budak | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 6
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Henrik Cloidt | 3 | 9 |
2. | Stefan Balatinac | 3 | 6 |
3. | Manuel Knappmeyer | 3 | 3 |
4. | Carl Rosenau | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 7
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Johannes Staab | 3 | 9 |
2. | Nick Balzer | 3 | 6 |
3. | Max Klemm | 3 | 3 |
4. | Fatih Hircin | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 8
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Nick Mey | 3 | 7 |
2. | Hakan Sahan | 3 | 6 |
3. | Jens Schneekloth | 3 | 4 |
4. | Thorben Geers | 3 | 0 |
Achtelfinale
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
16:58 TV 1 # 1 |
Ilker Bal
Hakan Sahan
|
3
6
|
16:58 TV 2 # 2 |
Niclas Slupek
Nick Balzer
|
1
2
|
16:58 TV 3 # 3 |
Rafael Chavez
Stefan Balatinac
|
2
1
|
16:58 TV 4 # 4 |
Sven Jaspert
Philip Aust
|
1
4
|
16:58 TV 5 # 5 |
Daniel Lamm
Nico Brockhausen
|
3
0
|
16:58 TV 6 # 6 |
Henrik Cloidt
Nils Ruch
|
2
4
|
16:58 TV 7 # 7 |
Johannes Staab
Lars Wermke
|
2
3
|
16:58 TV 8 # 8 |
Nick Mey
Timo Dwersteg
|
5
2
|
Viertelfinale
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
17:33 TV 1 # 9 |
Hakan Sahan
Nick Balzer
|
3
2
|
17:23 TV 2 # 10 |
Rafael Chavez
Philip Aust
|
1
2
|
17:23 TV 3 # 11 |
Daniel Lamm
Nils Ruch
|
2
3
|
17:27 TV 4 # 12 |
Lars Wermke
Nick Mey
|
2
3
|
Halbfinale
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
17:58 TV 1 # 13 |
Hakan Sahan
Philip Aust
|
1
9
|
17:58 TV 2 # 14 |
Nils Ruch
Nick Mey
|
3
1
|
Spiel um Platz 3
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
08:54 TV 1 # 15 |
Hakan Sahan
Nick Mey
|
0
0
|
Finale
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
08:54 TV 1 # 16 |
Philip Aust
Nils Ruch
|
4
1
|