esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

LBS West #8

Münster

LBS-Foyer

07.05.2019


Teilnehmer

Gruppe 1

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Ilker Bal 3 9
2. Timo Dwersteg 3 6
3. Denis Rebronja 3 3
4. Timo Alsibai 3 0

Gruppe 2

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Niclas Slupek 3 9
2. Lars Wermke 3 6
3. Louis Löderbusch 3 3
4. Bennet Klüsener 3 0

Gruppe 3

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Rafael Chavez 3 6
2. Nils Ruch 3 6
3. Thorben Mayer 3 6
4. Hendrik Buß 3 0

Gruppe 4

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Sven Jaspert 3 7
2. Nico Brockhausen 3 4
3. Heyo Memenga 3 4
4. Maik Berning 3 1

Gruppe 5

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Daniel Lamm 3 9
2. Philip Aust 3 6
3. Zakaria Elayadi 3 3
4. Abdullah Budak 3 0

Gruppe 6

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Henrik Cloidt 3 9
2. Stefan Balatinac 3 6
3. Manuel Knappmeyer 3 3
4. Carl Rosenau 3 0

Gruppe 7

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Johannes Staab 3 9
2. Nick Balzer 3 6
3. Max Klemm 3 3
4. Fatih Hircin 3 0

Gruppe 8

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Nick Mey 3 7
2. Hakan Sahan 3 6
3. Jens Schneekloth 3 4
4. Thorben Geers 3 0

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
18:58
TV 1
# 1
Ilker Bal
Hakan Sahan
3
6
18:58
TV 2
# 2
Niclas Slupek
Nick Balzer
1
2
18:58
TV 3
# 3
Rafael Chavez
Stefan Balatinac
2
1
18:58
TV 4
# 4
Sven Jaspert
Philip Aust
1
4
18:58
TV 5
# 5
Daniel Lamm
Nico Brockhausen
3
0
18:58
TV 6
# 6
Henrik Cloidt
Nils Ruch
2
4
18:58
TV 7
# 7
Johannes Staab
Lars Wermke
2
3
18:58
TV 8
# 8
Nick Mey
Timo Dwersteg
5
2

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
19:33
TV 1
# 9
Hakan Sahan
Nick Balzer
3
2
19:23
TV 2
# 10
Rafael Chavez
Philip Aust
1
2
19:23
TV 3
# 11
Daniel Lamm
Nils Ruch
2
3
19:27
TV 4
# 12
Lars Wermke
Nick Mey
2
3

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
19:58
TV 1
# 13
Hakan Sahan
Philip Aust
1
9
19:58
TV 2
# 14
Nils Ruch
Nick Mey
3
1

Spiel um Platz 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
10:54
TV 1
# 15
Hakan Sahan
Nick Mey
0
0

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
10:54
TV 1
# 16
Philip Aust
Nils Ruch
4
1

Sieger

1. Platz
Philip Aust
2. Platz
Nils Ruch
3. Platz