esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

Werder eSports Qualifier

Online

PS4

02.06.2019


Teilnehmer Discord Channel

Runde 1

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 1
Team 107
Julius Raebel (ThaaViiiper)
0
3
# 2
Jimi Rienas (coolbasket372)
Andre Jackisch (Kayone86)
0
3
# 3
Yanis Fritsche (Yanis1505)
Niclas Slupek (timedFINISHER)
0
3
# 4
Sammi Saban (FiFaCyBorG1603)
Mirco Möller (MircoFifa__YT)
0
1
# 5
Ben Schickmich (Skillerben14)
Ahmet gündüz (Boos-zockt)
2
6
# 6
Darian Kruse (PU_Iniesta_8)
Maurice Denker (Ritze99)
3
4
# 7
Team 106
Team 116
0
3
# 8
Abdulrahman Gimo (Duzbar_07x)
Alexander Burton (boekks87)
2
1
# 9
Robin Schimbeno (Schimbes)
Jannis Bähr (captain_kirk_520)
3
2
# 10
Team 121
Steffen Willeck (Willcheck13)
0
3
# 11
Julian Biber (Julianbi11)
Team 127
3
0
# 12
Daniel Rung (danel_der_boss)
Team 96
3
0
# 13
Moritz Eckhoff (kruemel99mori)
Pedro Overbeck (pedroverbeck)
3
0
# 14
Matthias Kowollik (MatinhoMace)
Team 101
3
0
# 15
Hakan Yilmaz (y1lk4n)
Team 111
3
0
# 16
Naufal Bekjar (xXNAUFALPROXx)
Team 126
3
0
# 17
Sahan Mohamed Irfan (BLACK-BROTHER-99)
Oguzhan Apaydin (Oguzhan-Fb-1607)
3
0
# 18
Christian Stelljes (ogerschlachter )
Team 99
3
0
# 19
Ditmir Alimi (Ditmir_4897)
Maurice Gerdes (maulerus )
4
0
# 20
Team 90
Mert Kaplan (MertK_7)
0
3
# 21
Team 113
Jegor Bien (JB10Sweaty4Life)
0
3
# 22
Mert Atasoy (Hayatsucuk)
Leon Momberg (L1onzX )
7
0
# 23
Team 92
Yunus Kocak (F3AR_YuNuS_Reus)
0
3
# 24
Team 91
Filip Drupisz (Brockhausener)
0
3
# 25
Daniele Di Getano (Daniixx26 )
Marco Göbel (Renegade_1901)
1
4
# 26
Team 122
Dennis Fonseca (MR_Dybala_9x)
0
3
# 27
Team 109
Johannes Staab (hcg_playmaker )
0
3
# 28
Team 103
Torben Bolte (Genius_34)
0
3
# 29
Lennart Winter (vx_lennart_xv)
Team 100
3
0
# 30
Timo Dwersteg (TD_M10)
Oualid Halim (gelber664lehrer)
3
0
# 31
Gökhan Gümüs (hagi87_)
Torsten Zoller (Harmstorsten)
5
1
# 32
Lukas Qualmann (SN00PZIl)
Team 104
3
0
# 33
Zihni Duran (xxtentecionzixn)
Team 94
3
0
# 34
Julius Steinberg (MaRSoFIFA_)
Christopher Reich (S-Wagner2)
4
1
# 35
John Jenna (JohnRusse123)
Dennis Clausen (goalgetter92051)
1
3
# 36
Carlo Paul (Joelno98)
Leon Ruppert (LeonUltimate2002)
0
3
# 37
Marvin Bergmann (Schorsinho )
Team 105
3
0
# 38
Team 120
Shpetim Zejnullahu (itsKingSZ99)
0
3
# 39
Fabian Rust (Imoen1337)
Can Erzeybek (CaninhoX)
0
3
# 40
Denis Gomes (Denisgomes27)
Nico Meyer (Nico140_)
3
2
# 41
Justin Wolsiffer (fcb_fan111)
Team 119
3
0
# 42
Team 128
Team 115
3
0
# 43
Robin Uphues (Uphuesgoesrwe)
Celal Gencer (Celal-Gs-1905)
4
1
# 44
Dominic Jost (Lusor_Domi)
Team 123
3
0
# 45
Sascha Lowag (Sascha_34x)
Team 125
3
0
# 46
Subutay Yalcin (Kingsubu28)
Team 108
3
0
# 47
Stefan Balatinac (SRB-Bratan)
Team 88
3
0
# 48
Simon Schütte (Crunckyboy)
Mads Ehlers (bale11321)
0
3
# 49
Tim Platzek (TimJS7X)
Noyan Altmis (N_Killer61)
2
1
# 50
Marius Harbrecht (FBGM1978)
Team 89
3
0
# 51
Batuhan Celik (Julianistfett88 )
Cumali Keser (Cbomb2705)
0
3
# 52
Team 110
Alican Akgün (ghjhjhj823)
0
3
# 53
Team 114
Team 97
3
0
# 54
Steffen Schöttke (Steffen12OHZ)
Keno Bethmann (m_a_s_t_e_rgamer)
4
1
# 55
Team 95
Kevin Müller (kevtheking96)
0
3
# 56
Matheus Overbeck (overbeck12)
Tom Köst (Tom140_)
3
2
# 57
Lars Wermke (Takahashi_NL)
Team 124
3
0
# 58
Fabio Janke-Schmidt (FxbioFIFA)
Team 118
3
0
# 59
Team 93
Jonte Kuck (jontemaker)
0
3
# 60
Team 98
Chris Tange (Fin1887)
0
3
# 61
Samir Elfaid (Samir5791)
Tim Zimmermann (Timski311)
4
1
# 62
Team 112
Stefanos Karasavvidis (KalaDendra7)
0
3
# 63
Team 102
Team 117
0
3
# 64
Kilian Yol (KYY_over)
Alexandros Dratzidis (GreenViPeR_47)
3
2

Runde 2

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 65
Julius Raebel (ThaaViiiper)
Andre Jackisch (Kayone86)
1
2
# 66
Niclas Slupek (timedFINISHER)
Mirco Möller (MircoFifa__YT)
0
3
# 67
Ahmet gündüz (Boos-zockt)
Maurice Denker (Ritze99)
2
3
# 68
Team 116
Abdulrahman Gimo (Duzbar_07x)
0
3
# 69
Robin Schimbeno (Schimbes)
Steffen Willeck (Willcheck13)
4
0
# 70
Julian Biber (Julianbi11)
Daniel Rung (danel_der_boss)
3
0
# 71
Moritz Eckhoff (kruemel99mori)
Matthias Kowollik (MatinhoMace)
0
3
# 72
Hakan Yilmaz (y1lk4n)
Naufal Bekjar (xXNAUFALPROXx)
4
1
# 73
Sahan Mohamed Irfan (BLACK-BROTHER-99)
Christian Stelljes (ogerschlachter )
1
2
# 74
Ditmir Alimi (Ditmir_4897)
Mert Kaplan (MertK_7)
4
1
# 75
Jegor Bien (JB10Sweaty4Life)
Mert Atasoy (Hayatsucuk)
3
0
# 76
Yunus Kocak (F3AR_YuNuS_Reus)
Filip Drupisz (Brockhausener)
3
5
# 77
Marco Göbel (Renegade_1901)
Dennis Fonseca (MR_Dybala_9x)
7
0
# 78
Johannes Staab (hcg_playmaker )
Torben Bolte (Genius_34)
4
1
# 79
Lennart Winter (vx_lennart_xv)
Timo Dwersteg (TD_M10)
1
3
# 80
Gökhan Gümüs (hagi87_)
Lukas Qualmann (SN00PZIl)
3
1
# 81
Zihni Duran (xxtentecionzixn)
Julius Steinberg (MaRSoFIFA_)
1
5
# 82
Dennis Clausen (goalgetter92051)
Leon Ruppert (LeonUltimate2002)
1
0
# 83
Marvin Bergmann (Schorsinho )
Shpetim Zejnullahu (itsKingSZ99)
1
2
# 84
Can Erzeybek (CaninhoX)
Denis Gomes (Denisgomes27)
2
4
# 85
Justin Wolsiffer (fcb_fan111)
Team 128
3
0
# 86
Robin Uphues (Uphuesgoesrwe)
Dominic Jost (Lusor_Domi)
4
1
# 87
Sascha Lowag (Sascha_34x)
Subutay Yalcin (Kingsubu28)
2
0
# 88
Stefan Balatinac (SRB-Bratan)
Mads Ehlers (bale11321)
3
6
# 89
Tim Platzek (TimJS7X)
Marius Harbrecht (FBGM1978)
3
0
# 90
Cumali Keser (Cbomb2705)
Alican Akgün (ghjhjhj823)
2
1
# 91
Team 114
Steffen Schöttke (Steffen12OHZ)
0
3
# 92
Kevin Müller (kevtheking96)
Matheus Overbeck (overbeck12)
2
3
# 93
Lars Wermke (Takahashi_NL)
Fabio Janke-Schmidt (FxbioFIFA)
2
1
# 94
Jonte Kuck (jontemaker)
Chris Tange (Fin1887)
1
2
# 95
Samir Elfaid (Samir5791)
Stefanos Karasavvidis (KalaDendra7)
0
3
# 96
Team 117
Kilian Yol (KYY_over)
0
3

Runde 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 97
Andre Jackisch (Kayone86)
Mirco Möller (MircoFifa__YT)
0
3
# 98
Maurice Denker (Ritze99)
Abdulrahman Gimo (Duzbar_07x)
1
6
# 99
Robin Schimbeno (Schimbes)
Julian Biber (Julianbi11)
3
0
# 100
Matthias Kowollik (MatinhoMace)
Hakan Yilmaz (y1lk4n)
2
1
# 101
Christian Stelljes (ogerschlachter )
Ditmir Alimi (Ditmir_4897)
0
3
# 102
Jegor Bien (JB10Sweaty4Life)
Filip Drupisz (Brockhausener)
3
2
# 103
Marco Göbel (Renegade_1901)
Johannes Staab (hcg_playmaker )
3
0
# 104
Timo Dwersteg (TD_M10)
Gökhan Gümüs (hagi87_)
3
2
# 105
Julius Steinberg (MaRSoFIFA_)
Dennis Clausen (goalgetter92051)
1
0
# 106
Shpetim Zejnullahu (itsKingSZ99)
Denis Gomes (Denisgomes27)
1
2
# 107
Justin Wolsiffer (fcb_fan111)
Robin Uphues (Uphuesgoesrwe)
0
3
# 108
Sascha Lowag (Sascha_34x)
Mads Ehlers (bale11321)
2
3
# 109
Tim Platzek (TimJS7X)
Cumali Keser (Cbomb2705)
2
1
# 110
Steffen Schöttke (Steffen12OHZ)
Matheus Overbeck (overbeck12)
1
0
# 111
Lars Wermke (Takahashi_NL)
Chris Tange (Fin1887)
3
0
# 112
Stefanos Karasavvidis (KalaDendra7)
Kilian Yol (KYY_over)
3
0

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 113
Mirco Möller (MircoFifa__YT)
Abdulrahman Gimo (Duzbar_07x)
3
1
# 114
Robin Schimbeno (Schimbes)
Matthias Kowollik (MatinhoMace)
4
2
# 115
Ditmir Alimi (Ditmir_4897)
Jegor Bien (JB10Sweaty4Life)
0
3
# 116
Marco Göbel (Renegade_1901)
Timo Dwersteg (TD_M10)
2
1
# 117
Julius Steinberg (MaRSoFIFA_)
Denis Gomes (Denisgomes27)
4
2
# 118
Robin Uphues (Uphuesgoesrwe)
Mads Ehlers (bale11321)
3
1
# 119
Tim Platzek (TimJS7X)
Steffen Schöttke (Steffen12OHZ)
2
3
# 120
Lars Wermke (Takahashi_NL)
Stefanos Karasavvidis (KalaDendra7)
0
3

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 121
Mirco Möller (MircoFifa__YT)
Robin Schimbeno (Schimbes)
4
3
# 122
Jegor Bien (JB10Sweaty4Life)
Marco Göbel (Renegade_1901)
0
5
# 123
Julius Steinberg (MaRSoFIFA_)
Robin Uphues (Uphuesgoesrwe)
1
2
# 124
Steffen Schöttke (Steffen12OHZ)
Stefanos Karasavvidis (KalaDendra7)
5
2

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 125
Mirco Möller (MircoFifa__YT)
Marco Göbel (Renegade_1901)
1
0
# 126
Robin Uphues (Uphuesgoesrwe)
Steffen Schöttke (Steffen12OHZ)
2
1

Spiel um Platz 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 127
Marco Göbel (Renegade_1901)
Steffen Schöttke (Steffen12OHZ)
3
0

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 128
Mirco Möller (MircoFifa__YT)
Robin Uphues (Uphuesgoesrwe)
4
3

Sieger

1. Platz
Mirco Möller (MircoFifa__YT)
2. Platz
Robin Uphues (Uphuesgoesrwe)
3. Platz
Marco Göbel (Renegade_1901)