esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

Werder eSports #11

Online

PS4

13.05.2019


Teilnehmer Discord Channel

Runde 1

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 1
moritz mäde (Sweat4myBrezel)
Team 105
3
0
# 2
Team 122
Felix Stürcken (felix_st_98)
0
3
# 3
Tobias Pfaff (Marinus_2909)
Fatih Karahatil (UltrAslan6790)
1
2
# 4
Tom Kuls (Tomi297)
Dominic Jost (Lusor_Domi)
1
6
# 5
Moritz Eckhoff (kruemel99mori)
Team 127
3
0
# 6
Team 109
Tom-Lukas Scheschner (Schescher9)
0
3
# 7
Team 114
Danio Acri (CWA_Disciplee)
0
3
# 8
Miles Alter (Dr_AmadeusMozart)
Team 93
3
0
# 9
Alnes Isljami (Alnes_Edis)
Team 92
3
0
# 10
Benjamin Janek (wogka)
Jonas Eilers (xjonakxx)
0
3
# 11
Maximilian Beck (Maaax1904)
Leon Ruppert (LeonUltimate2002)
4
1
# 12
Sascha Lowag (Sascha_34x)
Nico Struckl (Dacota22)
2
1
# 13
Leo Hasler (Legries)
Tim Platzek (TimJS7X)
1
2
# 14
Team 112
Shpetim Zejnullahu (itsKingSZ99)
0
3
# 15
Team 113
Team 118
3
0
# 16
Team 116
Carlo Paul (Joelno98)
0
3
# 17
Pascal Friedrich (Badracer)
Team 121
3
0
# 18
Markus Ivancich (Makiinio)
Nils Hartmann (alexabataev95)
0
3
# 19
Leon Koberg (LightnEON_)
Marcel Brake (cipmunks99)
1
2
# 20
Reik Czepluch (Reikczepluch)
Nimo Radtke (nimorasiert)
0
3
# 21
Fabio Hausmann (Kasallapio)
Tim Heyer (xKiNgTiM21x )
2
1
# 22
Wyer Sandro (xTheNaZeR)
Niclas Slupek (timedFINISHER)
3
0
# 23
Team 128
Max Lud (L7GENDZ)
0
3
# 24
Team 98
Esteban Cramer (Chifita2001)
0
3
# 25
Steffen Schöttke (Steffen12OHZ)
Daniel Socha (GGdaniel980)
0
3
# 26
Ben Schickmich (Skillerben14)
Alican Akgün (ghjhjhj823)
3
4
# 27
Efkan Agöz (Efofifa)
Paul Harms (Arceus754)
5
2
# 28
Team 110
Team 120
3
0
# 29
Niklas M (Dr_Uff0309)
Team 125
3
0
# 30
Team 100
Celal Gencer (Celal-Gs-1905)
0
3
# 31
Team 96
Team 126
3
0
# 32
Dennis Fonseca (MR_Dybala_9x)
Team 111
3
0
# 33
Maximilian Meinhardt (MaxM0816)
Team 91
3
0
# 34
Geronimo Hirniak (hirniak12 )
Derya Rasul (saegerfuenf)
0
3
# 35
Team 119
Mert Atasoy (Hayatsucuk)
0
3
# 36
Jegor Bien (JB10Sweaty4Life)
Team 124
3
0
# 37
Team 106
Team 99
3
0
# 38
Team 94
Team 90
3
0
# 39
Noel Olszak (Stepput10)
Muhammed Hussein (ES_GOAT36)
1
3
# 40
Dennis Clausen (goalgetter92051)
Marius Harbrecht (FBGM1978)
3
5
# 41
Niko Papadopoulos (IamlZeusZ )
Team 95
3
0
# 42
Filip Drupisz (Brockhausener)
Tobias Hölzl (Woody_RGB)
3
1
# 43
Ali Ahmadi (EAli_official)
Team 108
3
0
# 44
Team 103
paul johnen (Zockerfriend1998)
0
3
# 45
Marco Göbel (Renegade_1901)
Ahmet gündüz (Boos-zockt)
1
2
# 46
Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho)
Team 117
3
0
# 47
Team 115
Noah Hilse (N_Hilse)
0
3
# 48
Jan-Luca Gerecke (Janinho01)
Jan Jakusch (JaniNorthSide)
5
1
# 49
Team 97
Team 102
3
0
# 50
Jonte Kuck (jontemaker)
Leroy Richter (Leroy_1892)
0
3
# 51
Fabian Rust (Imoen1337)
Max Mißbach (MaX_UL13)
3
4
# 52
Alexander Burton (boekks87)
Julius Steinberg (MaRSo1337LOL )
1
2
# 53
Jan Hilbert (theKohlenjunky)
Johannes Staab (hcg_playmaker )
0
3
# 54
Malte Kinzel (x_theEklipz)
Justin Otholt (PizZrocK)
3
2
# 55
Daniel Lamm (ElaHellaz)
Sammi Saban (FiFaCyBorG1603)
3
0
# 56
Justin Framke (IngwerLiebhaber)
Team 104
3
0
# 57
Danny Grubert (X_SnipeZz-Bro_X)
Team 107
3
0
# 58
Keno Bethmann (m_a_s_t_e_rgamer)
Philipp Rademacher (Phi17ra01)
2
3
# 59
Team 101
Daniel Dierks (Lackyluck1234)
0
3
# 60
Team 123
John Jenna (JohnRusse123)
0
3
# 61
Robin Zander (Robin_BMG1900)
Josef Hasreiter (JH28042000)
3
0
# 62
Nick Mey (nickmey041998)
Ilkay Yildirim (The_GOAT_090900)
0
3
# 63
Nico Meyer (Nico140_)
Carlo Fischer (CaRLii-96)
1
4
# 64
Justin Höft (Trigga2610 )
Sascha Kuhnt (joschka0815 )
2
1

Runde 2

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 65
moritz mäde (Sweat4myBrezel)
Felix Stürcken (felix_st_98)
2
5
# 66
Fatih Karahatil (UltrAslan6790)
Dominic Jost (Lusor_Domi)
3
1
# 67
Moritz Eckhoff (kruemel99mori)
Tom-Lukas Scheschner (Schescher9)
1
4
# 68
Danio Acri (CWA_Disciplee)
Miles Alter (Dr_AmadeusMozart)
3
0
# 69
Alnes Isljami (Alnes_Edis)
Jonas Eilers (xjonakxx)
1
2
# 70
Maximilian Beck (Maaax1904)
Sascha Lowag (Sascha_34x)
0
3
# 71
Tim Platzek (TimJS7X)
Shpetim Zejnullahu (itsKingSZ99)
0
2
# 72
Team 113
Carlo Paul (Joelno98)
0
3
# 73
Pascal Friedrich (Badracer)
Nils Hartmann (alexabataev95)
1
5
# 74
Marcel Brake (cipmunks99)
Nimo Radtke (nimorasiert)
2
0
# 75
Fabio Hausmann (Kasallapio)
Wyer Sandro (xTheNaZeR)
1
3
# 76
Max Lud (L7GENDZ)
Esteban Cramer (Chifita2001)
7
3
# 77
Daniel Socha (GGdaniel980)
Alican Akgün (ghjhjhj823)
2
1
# 78
Efkan Agöz (Efofifa)
Team 110
3
0
# 79
Niklas M (Dr_Uff0309)
Celal Gencer (Celal-Gs-1905)
2
6
# 80
Team 96
Dennis Fonseca (MR_Dybala_9x)
0
3
# 81
Maximilian Meinhardt (MaxM0816)
Derya Rasul (saegerfuenf)
0
1
# 82
Mert Atasoy (Hayatsucuk)
Jegor Bien (JB10Sweaty4Life)
3
2
# 83
Team 106
Team 94
3
0
# 84
Muhammed Hussein (ES_GOAT36)
Marius Harbrecht (FBGM1978)
2
1
# 85
Niko Papadopoulos (IamlZeusZ )
Filip Drupisz (Brockhausener)
1
5
# 86
Ali Ahmadi (EAli_official)
paul johnen (Zockerfriend1998)
0
4
# 87
Ahmet gündüz (Boos-zockt)
Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho)
1
2
# 88
Noah Hilse (N_Hilse)
Jan-Luca Gerecke (Janinho01)
1
4
# 89
Team 97
Leroy Richter (Leroy_1892)
0
3
# 90
Max Mißbach (MaX_UL13)
Julius Steinberg (MaRSo1337LOL )
2
1
# 91
Johannes Staab (hcg_playmaker )
Malte Kinzel (x_theEklipz)
0
3
# 92
Daniel Lamm (ElaHellaz)
Justin Framke (IngwerLiebhaber)
3
0
# 93
Danny Grubert (X_SnipeZz-Bro_X)
Philipp Rademacher (Phi17ra01)
2
3
# 94
Daniel Dierks (Lackyluck1234)
John Jenna (JohnRusse123)
3
1
# 95
Robin Zander (Robin_BMG1900)
Ilkay Yildirim (The_GOAT_090900)
0
2
# 96
Carlo Fischer (CaRLii-96)
Justin Höft (Trigga2610 )
3
0

Runde 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 97
Felix Stürcken (felix_st_98)
Fatih Karahatil (UltrAslan6790)
6
2
# 98
Tom-Lukas Scheschner (Schescher9)
Danio Acri (CWA_Disciplee)
1
3
# 99
Jonas Eilers (xjonakxx)
Sascha Lowag (Sascha_34x)
1
2
# 100
Shpetim Zejnullahu (itsKingSZ99)
Carlo Paul (Joelno98)
3
0
# 101
Nils Hartmann (alexabataev95)
Marcel Brake (cipmunks99)
0
3
# 102
Wyer Sandro (xTheNaZeR)
Max Lud (L7GENDZ)
1
4
# 103
Daniel Socha (GGdaniel980)
Efkan Agöz (Efofifa)
5
1
# 104
Celal Gencer (Celal-Gs-1905)
Dennis Fonseca (MR_Dybala_9x)
3
0
# 105
Derya Rasul (saegerfuenf)
Mert Atasoy (Hayatsucuk)
2
1
# 106
Team 106
Muhammed Hussein (ES_GOAT36)
0
3
# 107
Filip Drupisz (Brockhausener)
paul johnen (Zockerfriend1998)
0
4
# 108
Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho)
Jan-Luca Gerecke (Janinho01)
0
1
# 109
Leroy Richter (Leroy_1892)
Max Mißbach (MaX_UL13)
4
1
# 110
Malte Kinzel (x_theEklipz)
Daniel Lamm (ElaHellaz)
1
4
# 111
Philipp Rademacher (Phi17ra01)
Daniel Dierks (Lackyluck1234)
1
2
# 112
Ilkay Yildirim (The_GOAT_090900)
Carlo Fischer (CaRLii-96)
2
3

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 113
Felix Stürcken (felix_st_98)
Danio Acri (CWA_Disciplee)
2
4
# 114
Sascha Lowag (Sascha_34x)
Shpetim Zejnullahu (itsKingSZ99)
3
1
# 115
Marcel Brake (cipmunks99)
Max Lud (L7GENDZ)
2
3
# 116
Daniel Socha (GGdaniel980)
Celal Gencer (Celal-Gs-1905)
4
3
# 117
Derya Rasul (saegerfuenf)
Muhammed Hussein (ES_GOAT36)
3
2
# 118
paul johnen (Zockerfriend1998)
Jan-Luca Gerecke (Janinho01)
2
5
# 119
Leroy Richter (Leroy_1892)
Daniel Lamm (ElaHellaz)
0
7
# 120
Daniel Dierks (Lackyluck1234)
Carlo Fischer (CaRLii-96)
2
3

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 121
Danio Acri (CWA_Disciplee)
Sascha Lowag (Sascha_34x)
1
0
# 122
Max Lud (L7GENDZ)
Daniel Socha (GGdaniel980)
2
3
# 123
Derya Rasul (saegerfuenf)
Jan-Luca Gerecke (Janinho01)
3
1
# 124
Daniel Lamm (ElaHellaz)
Carlo Fischer (CaRLii-96)
1
2

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 125
Danio Acri (CWA_Disciplee)
Daniel Socha (GGdaniel980)
2
1
# 126
Derya Rasul (saegerfuenf)
Carlo Fischer (CaRLii-96)
0
2

Spiel um Platz 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 127
Daniel Socha (GGdaniel980)
Derya Rasul (saegerfuenf)
0
4

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 128
Danio Acri (CWA_Disciplee)
Carlo Fischer (CaRLii-96)
1
3

Sieger

1. Platz
Carlo Fischer (CaRLii-96)
2. Platz
Danio Acri (CWA_Disciplee)
3. Platz
Derya Rasul (saegerfuenf)