esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

Conblu #6

Bremen

Hudson

18.04.2019


Teilnehmer

Gruppe 1

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Luca D'Agostino 3 9
2. Jannik Labs 3 6
3. Jan van Ahrens 3 3
4. Lena Schumacher 3 0

Gruppe 2

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Remon Van Vroonhoven 3 5
2. Leon Momberg 3 5
3. Iman Tabibi 3 4
4. Steffen Schöttke 3 1

Gruppe 3

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Thomas Dick 3 9
2. Joshua Bruns 3 6
3. Jan-Gerrit Dickebohm 3 3
4. Nils Langer 3 0

Gruppe 4

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Niklas Kowalzik 3 7
2. Julian Kubicek 3 6
3. Oliver Benkel 3 3
4. Marc-Arne Behrens 3 1

Gruppe 5

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Kevin Kyei 3 7
2. Alexander König 3 5
3. Stefan Kretschmer 3 4
4. Ron Gutharc 3 0

Gruppe 6

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Maxim Fink 3 7
2. Haissam el Abd 3 5
3. Torben Labs 3 4
4. Marvin Okafur 3 0

Gruppe 7

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Timo Meierkord 3 9
2. Jonas Eilers 3 6
3. Akin Ogurol 3 1
4. Christian Woijack 3 1

Gruppe 8

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Yannik Bode 3 9
2. Corvin Deterding 3 6
3. Alexander Burton 3 1
4. Pierre Woijack 3 1

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
19:46
TV 1
# 1
Luca D Agostino
Corvin Deterding
3
4
19:46
TV 2
# 2
Remon Van Vroonhoven
Jonas Eilers
4
5
19:46
TV 3
# 3
Thomas Dick
Haissam el Abd
2
3
19:46
TV 4
# 4
Niklas Kowalzik
Alexander König
4
3
19:46
TV 5
# 5
Kevin Kyei
Julian Kubicek
3
8
19:46
TV 6
# 6
Maxim Fink
Joshua Bruns
1
0
19:46
TV 7
# 7
Timo Meierkord
Leon Momberg
1
5
19:46
TV 8
# 8
Yannik Bode
Jannik Labs
3
0

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
20:22
TV 1
# 9
Corvin Deterding
Jonas Eilers
3
2
20:13
TV 2
# 10
Haissam el Abd
Niklas Kowalzik
3
1
20:15
TV 3
# 11
Julian Kubicek
Maxim Fink
3
1
20:14
TV 4
# 12
Leon Momberg
Yannik Bode
0
4

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
21:06
TV 1
# 13
Corvin Deterding
Haissam el Abd
4
2
21:05
TV 2
# 14
Julian Kubicek
Yannik Bode
1
3

Spiel um Platz 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
21:38
TV 1
# 15
Haissam el Abd
Julian Kubicek
0
0

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
21:38
TV 1
# 16
Corvin Deterding
Yannik Bode
1
2

Sieger

1. Platz
Yannik Bode
2. Platz
Corvin Deterding
3. Platz